Õhtujooks 2018 I etapp
18 Apr 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisKlubiPace
3724
Ando Viispert Ando Viispert
#24 M40+
00:28:25.900:28:25.914M40+14-4:18 min/km
11531
Alari Kannus Alari Kannus
#31 M40+
00:45:32.500:45:32.529M40+29-6:54 min/km
5885
Margus Tamm Margus Tamm
#85 M40+
00:30:35.400:30:35.419M40+1921.CC4:38 min/km
28125
Rein Oder Rein Oder
#125 M40+
00:27:01.400:27:01.410M40+1021CC TRIATLONIKLUBI4:05 min/km
95108
Mari-Liis Jänes Mari-Liis Jänes
#108 N
00:38:02.800:38:02.819N1921CC TRIATLONIKLUBI5:45 min/km
388
Sander Linnus Sander Linnus
#88 M
00:22:30.700:22:30.73M3AREAL TEAM3:24 min/km
18121
Kaido Koppel Kaido Koppel
#121 M40+
00:25:40.400:25:40.46M40+6Bronx Wood3:53 min/km
1646
Kaido Saar Kaido Saar
#46 M40+
00:25:24.100:25:24.15M40+5BronxWood3:50 min/km
5147
Kai Saar Kai Saar
#47 N40+
00:29:26.400:29:26.43N40+3BronxWood4:27 min/km
29130
Sille Puhu Sille Puhu
#130 N
00:27:04.900:27:04.91N1CYCLON4:06 min/km
67111
Meliko Siniorg Meliko Siniorg
#111 M40+
00:31:44.800:31:44.820M40+20Eesti Energia Spordiklubi4:48 min/km
40119
Martin Tikk Martin Tikk
#119 M
00:28:34.900:28:34.921M21Eesti Maaülikool4:19 min/km
117114
Siiri Pungas Siiri Pungas
#114 N40+
00:48:29.200:48:29.221N40+21Elva terviseklubi7:20 min/km
99127
Kati Lipp Kati Lipp
#127 N
00:38:21.000:38:21.021N21Embach Ehitus OÜ5:48 min/km
9241
Ulvi Lond Ulvi Lond
#41 N40+
00:36:49.500:36:49.510N40+10Express Post5:34 min/km
91122
Indrek Peterson Indrek Peterson
#122 M40+
00:36:39.000:36:39.025M40+25Goldtime5:33 min/km
9335
Gerda Sillaste Gerda Sillaste
#35 N40+
00:37:10.800:37:10.811N40+11Hea Algus5:38 min/km
12534
Annely Põldaru Annely Põldaru
#34 N40+
00:57:15.600:57:15.625N40+25Hea Algus8:40 min/km
6978
Priit Toru Priit Toru
#78 M
00:31:58.100:31:58.130M30Jõgeva Spordikeskus4:50 min/km
832
Kstina Vallimäe Kstina Vallimäe
#2 N40+
00:35:46.500:35:46.58N40+8Jooksupartner5:25 min/km
1141
Olavi Allase Olavi Allase
#141 M
00:21:01.200:21:01.21M1KJK Järvala3:11 min/km
9677
Katrin Trumm Katrin Trumm
#77 N40+
00:38:10.300:38:10.312N40+12Maanteeamet5:47 min/km
303
Raul Kangur Raul Kangur
#3 M40+
00:27:07.100:27:07.111M40+11OK Peko4:06 min/km
72136
Steven Lemmik Steven Lemmik
#136 M
00:32:41.800:32:41.832M32OÜ Lemmeste4:57 min/km
2063
Rein Vares Rein Vares
#63 M40+
00:25:50.100:25:50.17M40+7päästeamet3:54 min/km
11148
Martin Kalmus Martin Kalmus
#148 M
00:24:38.200:24:38.210M10Põkevili3:43 min/km
3971
Külli Pirksaar Külli Pirksaar
#71 N40+
00:28:27.900:28:27.91N40+1PRIA4:18 min/km
6351
Marika Koplimägi Marika Koplimägi
#51 N40+
00:30:57.300:30:57.34N40+4ProRunner4:41 min/km
6695
Maia Boltovsky Maia Boltovsky
#95 N40+
00:31:39.600:31:39.66N40+6ProRunner4:47 min/km
1084
Avo Muromägi Avo Muromägi
#84 M
00:23:46.900:23:46.99M9Raintree Estonia OÜ3:36 min/km
17131
Einar Pihlap Einar Pihlap
#131 M
00:25:27.100:25:27.112M12Raintree Estonia OÜ3:51 min/km
24117
Priit Rebane Priit Rebane
#117 M
00:26:22.400:26:22.415M15SK Jooksupartner3:59 min/km
3897
Andrus Kivari Andrus Kivari
#97 M40+
00:28:27.600:28:27.615M40+15SK Jooksupartner4:18 min/km
4343
Marge Türn Marge Türn
#43 N40+
00:28:41.900:28:41.92N40+2SK Jooksupartner4:20 min/km
4144
Tiit Oinus Tiit Oinus
#144 M
00:23:15.200:23:15.24M4Sk ProRunner3:31 min/km
667
Pärtel Piirimäe Pärtel Piirimäe
#67 M40+
00:23:31.400:23:31.41M40+1Sk ProRunner3:33 min/km
3348
Triinu Bergmann Triinu Bergmann
#48 N
00:27:54.900:27:54.92N2Sk ProRunner4:13 min/km
6187
Maik Tukk Maik Tukk
#87 M
00:30:50.600:30:50.629M29Sk ProRunner4:40 min/km
11821
Michelle Suur Michelle Suur
#21 N
00:51:06.900:51:06.925N25Sk ProRunner7:44 min/km
11922
Maichl Suur Maichl Suur
#22 N40+
00:51:07.900:51:07.922N40+22Sk ProRunner7:44 min/km
5147
Madis Osjamets Madis Osjamets
#147 M
00:23:19.700:23:19.75M5Sparta3:32 min/km
7814
Sven Padjus Sven Padjus
#14 M
00:33:45.600:33:45.634M34Swedbanki spordiklubi5:06 min/km
7915
Brit Padjus Brit Padjus
#15 N
00:34:29.600:34:29.613N13Swedbanki spordiklubi5:13 min/km
717
Deniss Salmijanov Deniss Salmijanov
#17 M
00:23:31.400:23:31.46M6Tartu Spordiselts Kalev3:33 min/km
9155
Toomas Horma Toomas Horma
#155 M
00:23:42.400:23:42.48M8Tartu suusaklubi3:35 min/km
41132
Aleksei Jašin Aleksei Jašin
#132 M
00:28:35.900:28:35.922M22Tartu Ülikool 4:19 min/km
7758
Robert Tiismus Robert Tiismus
#58 M40+
00:33:29.300:33:29.322M40+22Tartu Ülikool 5:04 min/km
2732
Kristjan Timmusk Kristjan Timmusk
#32 M
00:26:59.400:26:59.417M17Tartu Vangla4:05 min/km
7193
Jaanika Kurgjärv Jaanika Kurgjärv
#93 N
00:32:09.900:32:09.910N10Tartu Vangla4:52 min/km
1594
Kaspar Songisepp Kaspar Songisepp
#94 M
00:25:13.600:25:13.611M11Tava Mets3:49 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
   

fb