Bosch Eesti Maastikurattasari - 4. ALUTAGUSE RATTAMARATON
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Race Series
28 April 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)
[1]2345678
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Klubi
Pace
Seikluspark
O/Pos
Vaheafinish
O/Pos
16Sten-Erik Ottender01:45:41M1MSportland Bottecchia Team 23.8 km/h00:12:18600:59:167
25Peeter Tarvis01:45:48M2MVELOPLUS23.8 km/h00:12:271300:59:154
34Raido Saar01:45:50M3MRedBike / Wilo 23.8 km/h00:12:15100:59:083
49Markus Pajur01:46:19M4MTeam Antsla23.7 km/h00:12:16300:58:401
52Gert Jõeäär01:46:35M5MVELOPLUS23.6 km/h00:12:15200:59:072
628Kirill Tarassov01:48:29M6MSportland Bottecchia Team 23.2 km/h00:12:17500:59:155
73Alges Maasikmets01:48:33M501MTeam Amps23.2 km/h00:12:19700:59:228
846Kalle Takel01:49:05M7MViimsi Sport23.1 km/h00:12:493101:00:5220
916Kaupo Kattai01:49:23M451MTeam Amps23.0 km/h00:12:442401:00:5010
1053Armin Pilv01:49:36M8MTeam Antsla23.0 km/h00:12:21901:00:5012
1166Margus Malva01:49:42M9MJõelähtme Singel23.0 km/h00:12:503501:00:5115
1220Ivar Vaab01:50:06M10MRR Siplased / LAADA CAFE22.9 km/h00:12:261201:00:499
1315Tarmo Neemela01:50:08M502MTeam Amps22.9 km/h00:12:411901:00:5118
148Viljar Kannimäe01:50:17M11MTeam Antsla22.8 km/h00:12:411801:00:5011
15480Kristo Sepp01:50:20M12M 22.8 km/h00:12:452501:00:5423
1640Madis Sildvee01:50:21M401MRR Siplased / LAADA CAFE22.8 km/h00:12:462701:00:5219
1751Tarmo Mõttus01:50:23M452MTeam Antsla22.8 km/h00:12:401701:00:5322
1841Veiko Viira01:51:18M402MTervisesport22.6 km/h00:12:524001:00:5013
1934Joosep Mesi01:51:43M13MPärnu Kalevi Spordikool22.6 km/h00:12:241101:00:5116
2017Taavi Kannimäe01:51:55M14MTeam Antsla22.5 km/h00:12:21801:01:2530
2147Imre Ojavere01:52:11M15MCC Rota Mobilis22.5 km/h00:12:432101:01:2429
2226Andrey Panteleev01:52:13M16MMTB School22.5 km/h00:12:321501:00:5114
2350Eero Kiskonen01:52:23M453M 22.4 km/h00:12:452601:02:0532
2422Toomas Erikson01:52:26M403MRedBike / Wilo 22.4 km/h00:12:503401:01:2427
2539Dmitri Sõptšenko01:52:40M17MRedBike / Wilo 22.4 km/h00:12:523701:01:2428
26473Madis Mihkels01:53:32M161MTartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi22.2 km/h00:12:493301:02:1934
2711Anti Arumägi01:53:35M18MRedBike / Wilo 22.2 km/h00:12:231001:01:2326
2858Alexey Zdeblovskiy01:54:10M454Mmarathoncup.ru22.1 km/h00:13:074701:03:1750
2965Mehis Leigri01:54:15M19MRR Siplased / LAADA CAFE22.1 km/h00:13:125301:02:3845
3045Janek Resev01:54:31M404MJärva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 122.0 km/h00:13:054501:02:3244
31101Kaupo Raag01:54:36M20Mvelo clubbers22.0 km/h00:13:255601:02:2037
3214Magnus Krusemann01:54:48M405MKulgur Team21.9 km/h00:12:291401:00:5117
3393Alar Sala01:55:04M21M 21.9 km/h00:13:296101:02:5847
3479Tiit Kirsipuu01:55:05M406MTeam Amps21.9 km/h00:13:064601:02:2140
3570Andres Peets01:55:06M22M 21.9 km/h00:13:115101:03:1751
3644Erki Otsus01:55:12M23MAstro Baltics21.9 km/h00:12:432201:01:2125
3743Alar Reiska01:55:25M551MHaanja RK21.8 km/h00:13:044401:02:2241
3829Margus Mikson01:55:34M407MSportland Bottecchia Team 21.8 km/h00:12:483001:04:2161
3942Martin Parv01:55:56M24MRaplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo21.7 km/h00:12:493201:02:2139
4055Jaan Alvela01:56:02M25MVELOPLUS21.7 km/h00:13:024201:02:3142
4130Kaspar Neemesto01:56:06M26MSaksa Automaatika ProShopTeam21.7 km/h00:12:513601:02:1933
4274Helari Pallas01:56:11M27MSpordipartner 121.7 km/h00:13:397501:03:1852
4325Tõnis Saar01:56:15M28MSportland Bottecchia Team 21.7 km/h00:12:422001:02:3946
4433Martti Välk01:56:27M29MAutoeksperdi Viljandi Rattaklubi21.6 km/h00:12:523901:02:1936
4548Tiimo Tõnisson01:56:57M455MPorter Racing21.5 km/h00:13:387201:04:5866
4659Aimar Pedari01:57:06M503MRR Siplased / METSAHAKE21.5 km/h00:13:397401:03:3656
4785Taikki Tillemann01:57:34M408MCC Rota Mobilis21.4 km/h00:13:275801:03:1954
4854Robin Pruul01:57:55M30M 21.4 km/h00:13:115201:05:1070
4964Andres Maarits01:57:55M456M 21.4 km/h00:13:296001:04:4562
5036Indrek Epner01:57:58M457MSaksaAutomaatika ProShop Team21.4 km/h00:12:472801:01:0324
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)
[1]2345678