Viimsi 2. trepijooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
26 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
[1]2
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Netoaeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
City
145Aivar Põlda40.381974-19831Male1Viimsi SPA / Kahjuennetus OÜHaabneeme
244Timo Tann42.381974-19832Male2 Lubja
338Henri Kaarma43.391974-19833Male3Sparta 
442Aleksandr Kuleshov43.631974-19834Male4Agrata PrintMähe
534Maikel Astur44.631994-20001Male5Viimsi Tigers Gym 
647Arli Salm44.881974-19835Male6Viimsi JKHaabneeme
756Tiit Pekk46.13Kuni 19731Male7Viimsi SportHaabneeme
857Jaanus Pappel47.85Kuni 19732Male8Viimsi SportPärnamäe
939Meelis Lass49.371974-19836Male9 Randvere
1033Eliisabet Kool49.632001-20031Female1Cfc suusakool Haabneeme
1143Kristi Vaks50.131974-19831Female2 Lubja
123LIV LEIVO50.622007+1Female3Jaak Mae SuusakoolPringi
1377Mairo Astur50.881984-19931Male10Viimsi Tigers Gym 
1453Priit Lang51.38Kuni 19733Male11 Haabneeme
1554Aivar Jürgenson51.39Kuni 19734Male12 Pringi
1625Oliver Vaks52.122004-20061Male13 Lubja
1731Markus Kivistik52.882001-20031Male14 Viimsi alevik
1879Viljar Haav53.141974-19837Male15Viimsi Sport 
1976Margus Siimumäe57.13Kuni 19735Male16  
2060Rico Soots57.872004-20062Male17  
2132Gerli Lang59.131994-20001Female4Viimsi SPAHaabneeme
2278Stina Vool1:00.141974-19832Female5Viimsi Sport 
2326Kretel Kaljumäe1:00.342004-20061Female6CFC SpordiklubiHaabneeme
2464Mati Märtson1:01.14Kuni 19736Male18  
2524Grete Helena Rool1:04.372004-20062Female7Cfc suusakool Tammneeme
261Amelii Schmidt1:04.862007+2Female8 Haabneeme
2741Kaarel Mikkin1:05.381974-19838Male19Viimsi SportTalingrad
2863Jüri Kask1:06.141974-19839Male20FB jooksmine 
2961Rocco Soots1:07.622007+1Male21  
3035Kertu Velt1:07.631984-19931Female9 Haabneeme
3146Karit Roolaan1:07.881974-19833Female10  
328Harri Tammemägi1:08.372007+2Male22 Haabneeme
3350Eleon Lass1:08.381974-19834Female11 Randvere
3474Erle Meresmaa1:09.381984-19932Female12  
3565Indrek Vaks1:10.851974-198310Male23  
3652Marge Nõmm1:11.12Kuni 19731Female13Täppsportlased MTÜÄigrumäe
3728Maria Vassilevskaja1:11.382004-20063Female14 Haabneeme
3871Jüri Koshmanov1:12.372004-20063Male24  
3910Kennet Luuk1:12.622007+3Male25CFC SpordiklubiMähe
4070David Rozenfeld1:12.882007+4Male26  
412Emma Tammemägi1:13.122007+3Female15  
4229Susanna Pappel1:13.332004-20064Female16Rullibuss TeamPärnamäe
4375Siiri Visnapuu1:16.63Kuni 19732Female17Viimsi Sport 
4455Mairis Kangro1:16.89Kuni 19733Female18 Pärnamäe
456Daniil Plahtii1:19.122007+5Male27  
469ako kaljumäe1:19.372007+6Male28CFCPärnamäe
4712Ander Schmidt1:20.372007+7Male29CFCHaabneeme
4873Siiri Palmiste1:26.631974-19835Female19Viimsi Sport 
4917arto kaljumäe1:27.132007+8Male30CFCPärnamäe
5013Delisa Lass1:27.862007+4Female20 Randvere
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
[1]2