Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. VASTSELIINA LINNUSE JOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
4 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
[1]234
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond *
City
2522 Marion Tibar59:29.3N302F2#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn
119 Raido Mitt47:06.5M211M1#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn
937 Jürgen Külm52:43.5M216M9TreeningpartnerKülmHarjumaaTallinn
128115 Liisi Kirch1:22:18.5N216F43Evispo OÜ HarjumaaTallinn
109117 Katrin Varik1:16:35.0N3012F29Sparta Spordiselts HarjumaaTallinn
7284 Alger Ers1:08:39.3M4018M61Projector HiiumaaHiiu
9460 Kaidi Salujõe1:13:42.8N307F18Fitring Ida-VirumaaTudulinna
149 Taavi LehemaaNot startedM21MJK Paralepa LäänemaaHaapsalu
2834 Urmas Ervin1:00:19.5M503M26  Lääne-VirumaaRakvere
45 Jaanus MäeNot startedM30MGORUNTARTU PärnumaaTori vald
7849 Aleksander Kepler1:09:39.5M185M65OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
12059 Jaanika Kopli1:20:02.0N215F35SK Serviti PõlvamaaPõlva
13047 Kairiin Märtson1:23:26.5N182F44OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
5467 Egle Poll1:06:06.0N211F9Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva
5568 Tauri Hainsoo1:06:06.0M3014M46Egle PõlvamaaPõlva
121150 Ülla Urgand1:20:58.8N4010F36  PõlvamaaRäpina vald
152 Valdis KurgNot startedM40MTarevana PõlvamaaPõlva vald
47146 Andre Kukk1:05:20.0M2111M41100 PõlvamaaPõlva
150102 Silvia Saarniit1:34:09.0N602F60Põlva PõlvamaaPõlva
9287 Ago Käis1:13:10.0M601M75OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
104 Hanno JoosepNot startedM21MTeam Kanepi PõlvamaaKanepi vald
2788 Talis Nurk1:00:15.3M307M25OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus TartumaaVõru vald
11066 Jaanus Raudsik1:16:42.5M2117M81Tartu Ülikool TartumaaTartu
15686 Leili Teeväli1:57:03.1N603F65KEVEKTeeväliTartumaaTartu
52119 Ardi Ringvee1:05:53.0M4011M45Eraisik TartumaaTartu
130 Eveli AasaNot startedN21FNEPCon TartumaaTartu
128 Kärt TeesaluNot startedM21MTartu Suusaklubi TartumaaTartu
126133 Kadri Valdre1:22:17.8N3017F41Tartu TartumaaTartu
63161 Monika Piirimäe1:06:56.3N404F10OK Põlva Kobras TartumaaTartu
50162 Kaarel Piirimäe1:05:49.8M3013M43OK Põlva Kobras TartumaaTartu
119167 Jaano Kaaver1:20:01.8M5010M85SHM TartumaaElva vald
70170 Sander Kann1:08:16.3M2113M59  TartumaaNõo vald
7562 Siiri Kaaver1:09:23.3N502F13SHM TartumaaElva vald
63 Rasmus PindNot startedM21MTartu Suusaklubi TartumaaTARTU
11774 Mae Kirbits1:19:22.8N214F34Agriland OÜ TartumaaTartu
12279 Ulvi Lond1:21:15.5N503F37Express Post TartumaaTartu
11356 Tiiu Müürsepp1:18:16.1N601F31KEVEKMüürseppTartumaaTartu
6636 Siiri Pilt1:07:42.0N405F11TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi TartumaaTartu
2214 Rauno Kaiv59:17.5M218M22 KaivTartumaaTartu
10016 Ingrid Ivanov1:14:33.0N212F21Lõuna-Eesti Haigla TartumaaTartu
720 Andrus Veerpalu49:58.3M401M7JõuluVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää
330 Karel Tammjärv48:15.5M213M3Tartu Suusaklubi/Team Haanja ValgamaaOtepää
10843 Maive Vill1:16:33.8N3011F28Tehvandi Spordikeskus ValgamaaOtepää
42132 Ülar Lehiste1:04:31.5M4010M37  ValgamaaOtepää vald
68154 Renee Praks1:07:56.3M4016M57Remonter 0Ü ValgamaaOtepää vald
1226 Olav Paris55:03.3M304M12VAK Staier ViljandimaaViljandi
3627 Merlin Mürk1:02:58.0N303F3SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru
628 Marko Kilp49:54.5M215M6Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn
5129 Kristjan Sok1:05:51.3M163M44Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald
31 Anette VeerpaluNot startedN21FSpartaVeerpaluVõrumaaAntsla vald
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
[1]234
fb