Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. VASTSELIINA LINNUSE JOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
4 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
[1]234
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City *
2624 Kevin Urb59:33.3M161M24Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla
9140 Ago Urb1:12:52.0M3018M74Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla
11494 Kaire Uiboleht1:18:47.5N409F32Võru SuusaklubiUibolehtVõrumaaAntsla
29118 Väino Villemson1:00:21.1M504M27Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla
64116 Rain Lees1:07:10.8M4014M54Antsla inno VõrumaaAntsla
59135 Marko Liiv1:06:25.3M4012M50  VõrumaaAntsla
6993 Kalle Uiboleht1:08:13.0M4017M58Võru SuusaklubiUibolehtVõrumaaAntsla vald
31 Anette VeerpaluNot startedN21FSpartaVeerpaluVõrumaaAntsla vald
7562 Siiri Kaaver1:09:23.3N502F13SHM TartumaaElva vald
119167 Jaano Kaaver1:20:01.8M5010M85SHM TartumaaElva vald
80158 Ahti Utsal1:09:43.5M507M67Haanja SuusaklubiUtsalVõrumaaHaanja
13365 Merli Mari Utsal1:23:49.1N164F47Haanja SuusakubiUtsalVõrumaaHaanja
146143 Madis Perli1:30:29.0M2119M89Tartu Ülikool VõrumaaHaanja
149 Taavi LehemaaNot startedM21MJK Paralepa LäänemaaHaapsalu
7284 Alger Ers1:08:39.3M4018M61Projector HiiumaaHiiu
104 Hanno JoosepNot startedM21MTeam Kanepi PõlvamaaKanepi vald
70170 Sander Kann1:08:16.3M2113M59  TartumaaNõo vald
10843 Maive Vill1:16:33.8N3011F28Tehvandi Spordikeskus ValgamaaOtepää
330 Karel Tammjärv48:15.5M213M3Tartu Suusaklubi/Team Haanja ValgamaaOtepää
720 Andrus Veerpalu49:58.3M401M7JõuluVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää
42132 Ülar Lehiste1:04:31.5M4010M37  ValgamaaOtepää vald
68154 Renee Praks1:07:56.3M4016M57Remonter 0Ü ValgamaaOtepää vald
47146 Andre Kukk1:05:20.0M2111M41100 PõlvamaaPõlva
150102 Silvia Saarniit1:34:09.0N602F60Põlva PõlvamaaPõlva
9287 Ago Käis1:13:10.0M601M75OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
7849 Aleksander Kepler1:09:39.5M185M65OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
13047 Kairiin Märtson1:23:26.5N182F44OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
12059 Jaanika Kopli1:20:02.0N215F35SK Serviti PõlvamaaPõlva
5467 Egle Poll1:06:06.0N211F9Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva
5568 Tauri Hainsoo1:06:06.0M3014M46Egle PõlvamaaPõlva
152 Valdis KurgNot startedM40MTarevana PõlvamaaPõlva vald
96138 Diana Pungar1:13:43.0N308F19Keskkonnaamet/ImpulssPungarVõrumaaPuiga
95139 Marko Pungar1:13:43.0M3019M77KVÜÕAPungarVõrumaaPuiga
2834 Urmas Ervin1:00:19.5M503M26  Lääne-VirumaaRakvere
121150 Ülla Urgand1:20:58.8N4010F36  PõlvamaaRäpina vald
4654 Märt Kuus1:05:01.5M3012M40UisutajaKuusVõrumaaRõuge
12478 Egle Käämer1:21:48.0N3016F39Rõuge VõrumaaRõuge
40101 Marek Kõva1:03:36.5M409M35PPA VõrumaaRõuge
134112 Urmo Luik1:23:53.5M4028M87Stokker AS VõrumaaRõuge
61107 Tarmo Tiivoja1:06:47.5M506M52VMF Estonia VõrumaaRõuge vald
90108 Andres Järvpõld1:12:15.8M4021M73Puuslik OÜ VõrumaaRõuge vald
35109 Rein Järvpõld1:02:56.5M219M33Mäe talu VõrumaaRõuge vald
8180 Karl-Gustav Sok1:10:43.5M186M68Nõo RG/ Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald
127137 Anu Taul1:22:17.8N3018F42Haanja VõrumaaRõuge vald
5129 Kristjan Sok1:05:51.3M163M44Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald
5311 Aili Sarik1:06:00.0N501F8Team Meisli VõrumaaRõuge vald
56110 Helger Metskaev1:06:19.8M3015M47MTA Spordiklubi VõrumaaSetomaa vald
109117 Katrin Varik1:16:35.0N3012F29Sparta Spordiselts HarjumaaTallinn
128115 Liisi Kirch1:22:18.5N216F43Evispo OÜ HarjumaaTallinn
119 Raido Mitt47:06.5M211M1#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
[1]234
fb