Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. VASTSELIINA LINNUSE JOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
4 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
[1]234
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi *
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
9287 Ago Käis1:13:10.0M601M75OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
9140 Ago Urb1:12:52.0M3018M74Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla
80158 Ahti Utsal1:09:43.5M507M67Haanja SuusaklubiUtsalVõrumaaHaanja
7796 Aigar Aasa1:09:38.5M3017M64Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru
5311 Aili Sarik1:06:00.0N501F8Team Meisli VõrumaaRõuge vald
113 Aimar Hussar53:44.0M303M11Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
7191 Alar Venne1:08:18.5M2114M60  VõrumaaVõru
7849 Aleksander Kepler1:09:39.5M185M65OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
127 Aleksandr VarikovNot startedM30M VarikovVõrumaaVõru
7284 Alger Ers1:08:39.3M4018M61Projector HiiumaaHiiu
67151 Allan Aasmäe1:07:48.8M4015M56Crisrella VõrumaaVõru
116111 Allan Aniott1:19:12.8M4026M83PuigaAniotidVõrumaaVõru vald
47146 Andre Kukk1:05:20.0M2111M41100 PõlvamaaPõlva
1557 Andre Viitkin57:11.3M181M15Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
90108 Andres Järvpõld1:12:15.8M4021M73Puuslik OÜ VõrumaaRõuge vald
720 Andrus Veerpalu49:58.3M401M7JõuluVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää
31 Anette VeerpaluNot startedN21FSpartaVeerpaluVõrumaaAntsla vald
14889 Anneli Ilves1:32:45.5N3025F59Kündja spordiklubiTuulVõrumaaVõru
144169 Annemai Tupp1:28:22.6N4012F56Prooptika VõrumaaVõru linn
10664 Annemarii Bendi1:16:32.8N181F26Andsumäe SKPervVõrumaaVõru vald
99148 Anti Eskla1:14:15.5M4023M79Haanja rattaklubi VõrumaaVõru
127137 Anu Taul1:22:17.8N3018F42Haanja VõrumaaRõuge vald
52119 Ardi Ringvee1:05:53.0M4011M45Eraisik TartumaaTartu
2052 Art Kristjan Olesk58:46.3M182M20Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
85156 Arvi Laanejõe1:11:42.3M509M71Antsla jahikeskus VõrumaaVõru vald
13792 Brett Koemets1:25:06.1N3021F49Kündja spordspordi VõrumaaVastseliina
151168 Bruno Lauri1:34:39.0M4029M91Prooptika VõrumaaVõru linn
378 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim1:03:07.0N401F4Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru
8638 Dagmar Tonska1:11:48.5N407F15  VõrumaaVõru
31123 Danel Kangro1:01:08.5M309M29SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru
96138 Diana Pungar1:13:43.0N308F19Keskkonnaamet/ImpulssPungarVõrumaaPuiga
154100 Eda Lukk1:43:59.1N3027F63Kodune ema VõrumaaVõru
12478 Egle Käämer1:21:48.0N3016F39Rõuge VõrumaaRõuge
5467 Egle Poll1:06:06.0N211F9Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva
19120 Emrich Needo58:00.3M306M19Võru VõrumaaVõru
10415 Epp Kottisse1:15:58.0N3010F24Circle KKottisseVõrumaaVõru
155105 Erle Udras1:44:05.3N3028F64Cristella VõrumaaVõru
130 Eveli AasaNot startedN21FNEPCon TartumaaTartu
12555 Evely Lääne1:22:02.3N4011F40ValioJoonasVõrumaaVõru
13950 Evely Luik1:25:49.5N3023F51Võru KL VõrumaaVõru
97134 Fred Needo1:13:43.8M3020M78OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
14341 Getriin Vasilkovski1:28:13.3N184F55Võru Spordikool VõrumaaVõru
104 Hanno JoosepNot startedM21MTeam Kanepi PõlvamaaKanepi vald
8273 Hardi Kaiv1:10:57.5M2116M69 KaivVõrumaaVõru
56110 Helger Metskaev1:06:19.8M3015M47MTA Spordiklubi VõrumaaSetomaa vald
147124 Heli Raudsik1:31:34.5N504F58Kreutzwaldi muuseum VõrumaaVõru vald
89126 Helin Kumm1:12:12.5N306F17Nöörimaa TugikoduPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru
1825 Indrek Ivask57:47.8M305M18FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaavõru
7682 Indrek Rest1:09:27.3M4019M63RestoRestVõrumaaVõru
131113 Inga Fatejeva1:23:34.0N3019F45  VõrumaaVõru vald
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
[1]234
fb