Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 2. Setomaa Jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
16 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (233 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Maakond
City *
Finish
200230 Tiina Peep00:55:33.9N602Female84 Ida-ViruAlutaguse00:55:33.9
130150 Kaire Uiboleht00:43:02.4N4011Female32Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaAntsla00:43:02.4
74156 Marko Liiv00:37:49.6M4013Male61-VõrumaaAntsla00:37:49.6
182 Annely VeidikNot startedN21Female VõrumaaAntsla
95215 Anette Veerpalu00:39:38.6N213Female16SpartaVõrumaaAntsla00:39:38.6
2715 Väino Villemson00:33:40.6M503Male26Hauka VeloklubiVõrumaaAntsla00:33:40.6
4219 Kevin Urb00:35:28.3M161Male36Hauka VeloklubiVõrumaaAntsla00:35:28.3
12357 Ago Urb00:42:04.9M3032Male95Hauka VeloklubiVõrumaaAntsla00:42:04.9
66104 Andre Veesaar00:37:24.3M3021Male56 VõrumaaANTSLA00:37:24.3
105149 Kalle Uiboleht00:40:16.9M4021Male84Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaAntsla vald00:40:16.9
191 Airi AlnekNot startedN50FemaleOK VõruTartumaaElva
143213 Jaano Kaaver00:44:30.9M5013Male106SHMTartumaaElva vald00:44:30.9
133205 Rivo Rahuoja00:43:06.4M2119Male100Werro OriginaalVõrumaaHaanja00:43:06.4
17689 Madis Perli00:49:13.1M2123Male114Tartu ÜlikoolVõrumaaHaanja00:49:13.1
111141 Merit Kalavus00:40:44.4N215Female23KlubivabaLääne-VirumaaJäneda00:40:44.4
16185 Kaspar Songisepp00:31:29.8M309Male16Tava MetsTartumaaKambja00:31:29.8
194140 Ilmar Tagel00:51:37.6M606Male116TriSmile/Kõlleste SpordiklubiPõlvamaaKanepi vald00:51:37.6
103 Mark FinaginNot startedM21MaleTeam kanepiPõlvamaaKanepi vald
64 Hanno JoosepNot startedM21MaleTeam kanepiPõlvamaaKanepi vald
109231 Teet Tarros00:40:36.4M3028Male87karo taloVõrumaakaro talo00:40:36.4
24157 Tiit Kibuspuu00:33:02.8M502Male23RMKTartumaaKastre vald00:33:02.8
89144 Jaan Kesküla00:38:49.6M603Male74SK RaudmeesRaplamaaKehtna00:38:49.6
191154 Laura Tillo00:50:48.9N2116Female76Eesti MaaülikoolVõrumaaMikitamäe00:50:48.9
98229 Rene Tarros00:39:50.4M3027Male81obinitsaVõrumaaobinitsa00:39:50.4
12 Ivar Ivanov00:27:08.3M301Male1Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaObinitsa00:27:08.3
103189 Margus Puru00:40:10.4M4020Male83Otepää RattaklubiVõrumaaOsula00:40:10.4
76209 Renee Praks00:38:02.1M4014Male63Remonter OÜValgamaaOtepää00:38:02.1
155160 Maive Vill00:45:55.4N3021Female47Tehvandi SpordikeskusValgamaaOtepää00:45:55.4
613 Andrus Veerpalu00:29:48.8M401Male6Jõulu suklValgamaaOtepää00:29:48.8
2938 Tatjana Mannima00:34:00.1N302Female2 ValgamaaOtepää00:34:00.1
20191 Janis Kirbits00:55:35.1M3038Male117AKSKValgamaaOtepää00:55:35.1
52181 Ülar Lehiste00:36:34.8M408Male46 ValgamaaOtepää vald00:36:34.8
1317 Jaanus Mäe00:31:16.3M307Male13#GORUNTARTUPärnumaaPärnu00:31:16.3
20272 Vladimir Suhorukov00:56:07.6M5016Male118EuroopaVenemaaPetseri00:56:07.6
4470 Andre Kukk00:35:49.6M2110Male38100PõlvamaaPõlva00:35:49.6
18766 Jaanika Kopli00:49:59.1N2114Female72SK ServitiPõlvamaaPõlva00:49:59.1
6958 Tauri Hainsoo00:37:26.3M3022Male58EglePõlvamaaPõlva00:37:26.3
6859 Egle Poll00:37:24.6N212Female11Kund OÜPõlvamaaPõlva00:37:24.6
126108 Valmer Zopp00:42:19.1M3034Male97Lihtne PoissPõlvamaaPõlva00:42:19.1
10186 Ago Käis00:39:55.9M605Male82OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaPõlva00:39:55.9
193145 Silvia Saarniit00:51:35.9N601Female78PõlvaPõlvamaaPõlva00:51:35.9
150214 Veronika Kadastik00:45:16.1N3018Female42Kagu PJPõlvamaaPõlva00:45:16.1
124133 Diana Pungar00:42:08.6N3012Female29Keskkonnaamet/ImpulssVõrumaaPuiga00:42:08.6
131172 Allan Aniott00:43:03.4M4024Male99PuigaVõrumaaPuiga küla00:43:03.4
203 Tiia MältonNot startedN40FemaleHKScan ASPõlvamaaRäpina
90204 Aleksi Mähar00:39:08.1M604Male75IndividuaalnePõlvamaaRäpina vald00:39:08.1
46130 Vladimir Rõ˛ov00:36:05.3M506Male40OÜ LatikasPõlvamaaRäpina vald00:36:05.3
8088 Kalev Kajaste00:38:04.1M602Male66Räpina SKPõlvamaaRäpina vald00:38:04.1
146139 Raivo Panker00:44:41.6M5014Male108SK MercuryRaplamaaRapla vald00:44:41.6
156199 Kristel Teets00:45:56.6N3022Female48RaplamaaRaplamaaRaplamaa00:45:56.6
Page 1 of 5 (233 items)
[1]2345
fb