Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 15. Pulli järve jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
24 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (263 items)
[1]23456
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Klubi
Team
Maakond *
City
1. ringi vaheaeg
2466 Urmo Kallakas00:28:54.2M309MSparta HarjumaaRae vald00:14:28.4
67 Kätlin KallakasNot startedN21F  HarjumaaRae vald
2592 Pille Hinn00:28:55.5N211FSparta HarjumaaTallinn00:14:28.9
131 Kaiu KostabiNot startedN30FRocksoft HarjumaaTallinn
157133 Tene Järvsoo00:38:21.7N3010FTüri Jõud HarjumaaTallinn00:19:27.9
129134 Mehis Tuisk00:36:02.2M3028MKMA OÜTuiskHarjumaaTallinn00:19:08.7
168 Andrus NilkNot startedM50MAjakiri JooksjaNILKHarjumaaTallinn
168208 Vahur Pindma00:39:45.7M5014MJooksuklubi HermesPindmaHarjumaaTallinn00:18:50.7
189209 Kristel Värnik Pindma00:41:40.7N4010FJooksuklubi HermesPindmaHarjumaaTallinn00:21:14.4
101234 Marek Atonen00:34:34.5M4020MVAK StaierAtosedHarjumaaTallinn00:17:43.4
110235 Urmas Saat00:34:53.7M509MHawaii Express HarjumaaTallinn00:17:21.6
1251 Raido Mitt00:23:38.2M211M#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn00:11:33.9
134264 Kaisa Poolak00:36:14.0N219F  HarjumaaTallinn00:18:46.7
12765 Kaidi Salujõe00:35:55.7N307FFitring OÜ Ida-VirumaaTudulinna00:18:17.2
115 Andreas PäkkNot startedM18MPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium PärnumaaPärnu
2191 Martin Adusoo00:28:31.7M308MSK ProRunner PõlvamaaPõlva00:13:39.2
71126 Kalev Kajaste00:32:36.0M602MRäpina SK PõlvamaaRäpina vald00:16:11.7
153141 Jaanika Kopli00:37:49.2N2112FSK Serviti PõlvamaaPõlva00:18:58.9
104 Tiia MältonNot startedN40FHKScan AS PõlvamaaRäpina vald
103105 Tauri Hainsoo00:34:36.2M3025MEgle PõlvamaaPõlva00:17:18.9
102106 Egle Poll00:34:35.7N217FKund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva00:17:17.6
6380 Rein Kalle00:32:17.2M4010MKeskkonnaamet PõlvamaaPõlva00:15:43.9
69 Aleksi MäharNot startedM60MLaho talu PõlvamaaRäpina vald
6216 Andre Kukk00:32:10.0M2118M100 PõlvamaaPõlva00:16:02.7
128183 Kaspar Saarnits00:36:01.2M5011MPleki PandeSaarnitsPõlvamaaPõlva00:18:33.9
222 Veronika KadastikNot startedN30FKagu PJRaudPõlvamaaPõlva vald
203220 Liina Saarniit00:44:28.4N4011F SaarniitPõlvamaaPõlva00:22:17.4
113233 Ago Käis00:34:57.0M603MOK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva00:17:24.7
211164 Silvia Saarniit00:46:33.0N602F  PõlvamaaPõlva00:22:53.7
141190 Valmer Zopo00:36:46.0M3032MLihtne Poiss PõlvamaaPõlva00:18:52.9
115194 Jaan Kesküla00:35:06.2M604MSK Raudmees RaplamaaKehtna00:17:27.7
17153 Mario Markus00:27:42.7M219M  RaplamaaKohila00:13:19.2
175129 Raivo Panker00:40:12.7M5015MSK MercuryPankerRaplamaaRapla00:20:38.4
180121 Jaanus Raudsik00:40:32.9M2130MGoogle TartumaaTartu00:20:49.2
122 Marko PilleNot startedM40M  TartumaaTartu
10477 Margus Laanemäe00:34:39.0M4021M  TartumaaTartu00:17:37.9
4173 Janek Truu00:30:04.2M407MTartu Suusaklubi TartumaaTartu00:14:51.9
83 Aire KoikNot startedN40F  TartumaaTartu
85 Mae KirbitsNot startedN21FAgriland OÜTartumaaTartu
18887 Ulvi Lond00:41:30.0N502FExpress Post TartumaaTartu00:21:05.2
3055 Andres Hiiemäe00:29:17.2M405MElva SuusaklubiHiiemäeTartumaaElva00:14:28.9
16060 Tiiu Müürsepp00:38:34.2N601FKevek TartumaaTartu00:19:27.9
1561 Andres Rõõm00:27:27.2M218MOK Ilves TartumaaTartu00:13:27.9
4041 Stine-Lise Truu00:30:04.0N214FTartu Suusaklubi TartumaaTartu00:14:52.2
4312 Talis Nurk00:30:24.0M3014MTalis Nurk Ehitus TartumaaTartu00:15:14.4
3613 Rauno Kaiv00:29:57.0M2112M  TartumaaTartu00:14:57.2
3749 Silva Suvi00:29:59.2N213FTartu Spordiselts Kalev TartumaaTartu00:14:43.4
2852 Tiit Kibuspuu00:29:04.7M501MRMK TartumaaKastre vald00:14:27.7
143195 Ingrid Ivanov00:37:04.0N2110FLõuna-Eesti Haigla AS TartumaaTartu00:18:15.9
180 Siim LäteNot startedM21MStructura TartumaaTähtvere vald
Page 1 of 6 (263 items)
[1]23456
fb