Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 15. Pulli järve jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
24 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (263 items)
[1]23456
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City *
1. ringi vaheaeg
3515 Kevin Urb00:29:55.7M161MHauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla00:14:52.7
8242 Ago Urb00:33:20.0M3021MHauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla00:16:34.4
217146 Kertu Niilus00:49:02.3N2120FHauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla00:24:31.4
182 Rauno NiilusNot startedM21MEO VõrumaaAntsla
75197 Marko Liiv00:32:55.0M4013M  VõrumaaAntsla00:16:10.4
212 Andre VeesaarNot startedM30M  VõrumaaAntsla
123237 Romet Niilus00:35:42.7M3027MHauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla00:17:50.7
162196 Kaire Uiboleht00:38:49.0N409FVõru suusaklubiUibolehtVõrumaaAntsla vald00:19:29.4
74147 Rain Lees00:32:49.2M4012MAntsla Inno VõrumaaAntsla vald00:16:03.2
10743 Kalle Uiboleht00:34:46.7M4023MVõru suusaklubiUibolehtVõrumaaAntsla vald00:17:28.7
4411 Väino Villemson00:30:30.2M503MHauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla vald00:14:56.9
9235 Anette Veerpalu00:34:01.0N215FSpartaVeerpaluVõrumaaAntsla vald00:17:14.9
3055 Andres Hiiemäe00:29:17.2M405MElva SuusaklubiHiiemäeTartumaaElva00:14:28.9
119 Rivo RahuojaNot startedM21MWerro Originaal VõrumaaHaanja
139103 Madis Perli00:36:27.0M2128MTartu Ülikool VõrumaaHaanja00:17:04.9
185244 Vallo Raudsepp00:41:17.0M3037MVõru päästekomando VõrumaaIndra küla00:21:13.7
26260 Indrek Roos00:28:58.0M403MKaitseliit TartumaaKambja00:14:34.4
2852 Tiit Kibuspuu00:29:04.7M501MRMK TartumaaKastre vald00:14:27.7
115194 Jaan Kesküla00:35:06.2M604MSK Raudmees RaplamaaKehtna00:17:27.7
17153 Mario Markus00:27:42.7M219M  RaplamaaKohila00:13:19.2
114 Aive LiivarandNot startedN40F  ValgamaaLüllemäe
220261 Kaido Oru00:52:35.8M3041MKupatma VõrumaaMisso00:26:21.2
106250 Renee Praks00:34:42.5M4022MOü Remonter ValgamaaNõuni00:17:43.4
154169 Teet Tarros00:37:54.2M3033MKaro taloTarrosVõrumaaObinitsa00:19:23.2
41 Ivar Ivanov00:24:59.7M301MVõru KJK Lõunalõvi/Maratonsport VõrumaaObinitsa00:12:12.9
119263 Margus Puru00:35:36.0M4025Meraisik VõrumaaOsula00:17:37.7
77243 Ülar Lehiste00:32:59.0M4014M  ValgamaaOtepää00:16:34.9
632 Andrus Veerpalu00:26:09.2M401MJõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää00:13:04.4
558 Karel Tammjärv00:25:18.0M214MTeam Haanja ValgamaaOtepää00:12:31.2
150138 Maive Vill00:37:42.0N308FTehvandi Spordikeskus ValgamaaOtepää00:18:34.2
86 Janis KirbitsNot startedM30MAKSK ValgamaaOtepää
115 Andreas PäkkNot startedM18MPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium PärnumaaPärnu
153141 Jaanika Kopli00:37:49.2N2112FSK Serviti PõlvamaaPõlva00:18:58.9
103105 Tauri Hainsoo00:34:36.2M3025MEgle PõlvamaaPõlva00:17:18.9
102106 Egle Poll00:34:35.7N217FKund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva00:17:17.6
6380 Rein Kalle00:32:17.2M4010MKeskkonnaamet PõlvamaaPõlva00:15:43.9
2191 Martin Adusoo00:28:31.7M308MSK ProRunner PõlvamaaPõlva00:13:39.2
6216 Andre Kukk00:32:10.0M2118M100 PõlvamaaPõlva00:16:02.7
113233 Ago Käis00:34:57.0M603MOK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva00:17:24.7
128183 Kaspar Saarnits00:36:01.2M5011MPleki PandeSaarnitsPõlvamaaPõlva00:18:33.9
211164 Silvia Saarniit00:46:33.0N602F  PõlvamaaPõlva00:22:53.7
141190 Valmer Zopo00:36:46.0M3032MLihtne Poiss PõlvamaaPõlva00:18:52.9
203220 Liina Saarniit00:44:28.4N4011F SaarniitPõlvamaaPõlva00:22:17.4
222 Veronika KadastikNot startedN30FKagu PJRaudPõlvamaaPõlva vald
2466 Urmo Kallakas00:28:54.2M309MSparta HarjumaaRae vald00:14:28.4
67 Kätlin KallakasNot startedN21F  HarjumaaRae vald
219262 Helina Rämmar00:52:34.3N2122FRämmari Spordiklubi Välismaa / Other countriesRäpina00:26:21.2
69 Aleksi MäharNot startedM60MLaho talu PõlvamaaRäpina vald
104 Tiia MältonNot startedN40FHKScan AS PõlvamaaRäpina vald
71126 Kalev Kajaste00:32:36.0M602MRäpina SK PõlvamaaRäpina vald00:16:11.7
Page 1 of 6 (263 items)
[1]23456
fb