Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 4. Rõuge viie järve jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sarja etapid
Statistika
13 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Maakond *
Pere
Läbitud distants
Pace
120186 Pille Koppel52:17.6N309F31 BelgiaKoppel8.95:52 min/km
72187 Pieter Jansen47:55.5M3021M58 BelgiaJansen8.95:23 min/km
209174 Kädi Nassar1:08:29.6N3032F83FNT SpordiklubiHarjumaa 8.97:41 min/km
30200 Eero Mõttus42:56.1M405M26OK VõruHarjumaa 8.94:49 min/km
220185 Mari-Liis Tomp1:17:20.7N3035F93Triathlon Estonia HarjumaaTomp8.98:41 min/km
161222 Marten Visnap56:46.3M2121M112HRX ASHarjumaa 8.96:22 min/km
198232 Keiu Suurpere1:04:16.6N3029F75FNT SpordiklubiHarjumaa 8.97:13 min/km
2143 Marion Tibar42:11.7N302F2#headinimesedHarjumaa 8.94:44 min/km
3962 Sulev Kraam44:46.0M3012M32Hää KraamHarjumaa 8.95:01 min/km
13773 Marko Mett54:23.1M3035M99Võrkpalliklubi TähtHarjumaa 8.96:06 min/km
2282 Laura Maasik42:12.0N211F3#headinimesedHarjumaa 8.94:44 min/km
81115 Triin Peterson48:28.3N403F18TreeningpartnerHarjumaa 8.95:26 min/km
207134 Katrin Seljak1:07:18.3N4016F82 Harjumaa 8.97:33 min/km
192149 Kristiina Kaldre1:02:42.8N4014F71Elisa spordiklubiHarjumaa 8.97:02 min/km
199127 Taavo Lukats1:04:19.8M3043M124SMITHarjumaaKall8.97:13 min/km
98128 Marina Järve50:08.6N502F24TreeningpartnerHarjumaa 8.95:38 min/km
12184 Mat?ss Haritonovs40:46.9M304M11LifeThroughTrailsLäti 8.94:34 min/km
211207 Merike Siska1:12:03.0N4017F85 Norra 8.98:05 min/km
1226 Alvar Johannes Alev35:42.8M211M1Jõulu SUKL/ Team HaanjaPärnumaa 8.94:00 min/km
188178 Triin Lõpp1:02:05.8N3025F67 Põlvamaa 8.96:58 min/km
185180 Keit Kuklase1:00:56.6N3024F66 Põlvamaa 8.96:50 min/km
168 Samuel KolsarNot startedM16MOK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 8.9 
169 Mihkel LiivagoNot startedM16MOK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 8.9 
53170 Vladimir Rõ˛ov46:07.0M503M45Mehikoorma Põlvamaa 8.95:10 min/km
102171 Hanno Joosep50:37.3M2116M78Team Kanepi Põlvamaa 8.95:41 min/km
204156 Silvia Saarniit1:06:10.6N602F79 Põlvamaa 8.97:26 min/km
77130 Tauri Hainsoo48:04.8M3023M61EglePõlvamaa 8.95:24 min/km
76131 Egle Poll48:04.8N218F16Kund OÜPõlvamaa 8.95:24 min/km
12791 Valmer Zopp53:13.3M3034M93Lihtne PoissPõlvamaa 8.95:58 min/km
65124 Rein Kalle47:21.5M409M52Keskkonnaamet Põlvamaa 8.95:19 min/km
20085 Liina Saarniit1:04:27.7N4015F76 PõlvamaaSaarniit8.97:14 min/km
15105 Martin Adusoo41:06.9M305M14SK ProRunnerPõlvamaa 8.94:37 min/km
10683 Ago Käis50:59.6M602M80OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 8.95:43 min/km
1660 Erko Jakobson41:28.5M306M15OK KobrasPõlvamaaJakobson8.94:39 min/km
2054 Aleksander Kepler42:02.5M181M19OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 8.94:43 min/km
8555 Johanna Laanoja49:02.1N162F20OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 8.95:30 min/km
56 Anete SaarNot startedN16FOK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 8.9 
57 Kairiin MärtsonNot startedN18FOK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 8.9 
7158 Kristo Sirk47:40.5M2113M57OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 8.95:21 min/km
644 Annika Rihma40:05.3N301F1Audentese SKPõlvamaaRihma8.94:30 min/km
14036 Jaanika Kopli54:58.3N2112F41SK ServitiPõlvamaa 8.96:10 min/km
4048 Anette Kasemets44:47.0N214F8Sakala Suusaklubi Põlvamaa 8.95:01 min/km
8452 Kalev Kajaste48:52.6M601M65Räpina SpordiklubiPõlvamaa 8.95:29 min/km
6624 Andre Kukk47:27.3M2112M53100Põlvamaa 8.95:19 min/km
116135 Jaan Kesküla52:09.7M603M88SK RaudmeesRaplamaa 8.95:51 min/km
151136 Raivo Panker56:06.6M5011M106SK MercuryRaplamaaPanker8.96:18 min/km
75225 Marti Vaksmann47:59.8M3022M60AS Tallinna VesiRaplamaa 8.95:23 min/km
14229 Mati Tiit40:59.5M403M13SKM!Tartumaa 8.94:36 min/km
29236 Minna Kuslap42:48.3N212F4SK JOOKSUPARTNERTartumaa 8.94:48 min/km
69212 Taivo Tali47:37.0M505M55Harju KEK RSKTartumaaTali8.95:21 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
[1]2345
fb