Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 4. Rõuge viie järve jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sarja etapid
Statistika
13 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi *
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Maakond
Pere
Läbitud distants
Pace
10683 Ago Käis50:59.6M602M80OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 8.95:43 min/km
152145 Ago Urb56:10.3M3037M107Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaUrb8.96:18 min/km
87148 Ahti Utsal49:07.8M506M66Vaskna turismitaluVõrumaaUtsal8.95:31 min/km
109119 Aigar Aasa51:13.1M3028M82Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa 8.95:45 min/km
8615 Aili Sarik49:06.6N501F21Team MeisliVõrumaa 8.95:31 min/km
43 Aimar Hussar38:49.3M301M4Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa 8.94:21 min/km
114228 Alar Asuküll51:56.3M3031M87Valio Eesti AsVõrumaa 8.95:50 min/km
91129 Alar Venne49:24.3M2114M68 Võrumaa 8.95:33 min/km
2054 Aleksander Kepler42:02.5M181M19OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 8.94:43 min/km
49140 Aleksandr Varikov45:44.1M3016M41 VõrumaaVarikov8.95:08 min/km
190103 Alla Tasso1:02:14.1N3026F69Töökad MesilasedVõrumaaTasso8.96:59 min/km
147147 Allan Aniott55:31.1M4023M104PuigaVõrumaaAniotid8.96:14 min/km
1226 Alvar Johannes Alev35:42.8M211M1Jõulu SUKL/ Team HaanjaPärnumaa 8.94:00 min/km
10237 Anders Veerpalu40:36.8M162M9Jõulumäe suusaklubiValgamaa 8.94:33 min/km
6624 Andre Kukk47:27.3M2112M53100Põlvamaa 8.95:19 min/km
165 Andre VeesaarNot startedM30M Võrumaa 8.9 
143227 Andreas Peeter Lätt55:16.3M2120M101Kuperjanovi jalaväepataljonVõrumaa 8.96:12 min/km
9789 Andres Järvpõld50:08.4M4015M74Puuslik OÜVõrumaa 8.95:38 min/km
240 Andrus Veerpalu36:45.5M401M2Jõulu SUKLValgamaaVeerpalu8.94:07 min/km
56 Anete SaarNot startedN16FOK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 8.9 
4048 Anette Kasemets44:47.0N214F8Sakala Suusaklubi Põlvamaa 8.95:01 min/km
7865 Anette Veerpalu48:14.7N219F17SpartaVõrumaaVeerpalu8.95:25 min/km
219133 Angela Nemvalts1:17:00.5N2118F92Võru Gümnaasium Võrumaa 8.98:39 min/km
167154 Anita Laanejõe57:37.1N166F52OK VõruVõrumaa 8.96:28 min/km
7353 Annabel Voitka47:57.0N181F15Võru suusaklubi Võrumaa 8.95:23 min/km
19592 Anneli Ilves1:03:52.8N3028F73Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaTuul8.97:10 min/km
644 Annika Rihma40:05.3N301F1Audentese SKPõlvamaaRihma8.94:30 min/km
135208 Anti Eskla54:06.8M4021M97Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaa 8.96:04 min/km
170162 Anu Taul58:10.8N3018F55 Võrumaa 8.96:32 min/km
123230 Arvi Laanejõe52:40.6M508M91Antsla JKVõrumaa 8.95:55 min/km
217199 Astrid Erik1:15:56.1N183F90Võru suusaklubi Võrumaa 8.98:31 min/km
12419 Ave Visnapuu52:48.1N408F33Võru Suusaklubi harrastajadVõrumaa 8.95:55 min/km
150203 Brett Koemets55:59.6N3013F45Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa 8.96:17 min/km
5716 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim46:24.3N402F10Võru suusaklubi VõrumaaRäim8.95:12 min/km
11861 Dagmar Tonska52:12.3N406F30 Võrumaa 8.95:51 min/km
36155 Danel Kangro43:53.3M3010M30SK ProRunnerVõrumaa 8.94:55 min/km
149216 Diana Pungar55:57.3N3012F44Keskkonnaamet/ImpulssVõrumaaPungar8.96:17 min/km
212172 Eda Lukk1:12:24.6N3033F86 Võrumaa 8.98:08 min/km
30200 Eero Mõttus42:56.1M405M26OK VõruHarjumaa 8.94:49 min/km
17887 Egle Käämer59:43.8N3021F61 Võrumaa 8.96:42 min/km
76131 Egle Poll48:04.8N218F16Kund OÜPõlvamaa 8.95:24 min/km
9198 Elar Kala40:26.5M303M8SK ProRunnerVõrumaaKalad8.94:32 min/km
10818 Epp Kottisse51:05.9N308F27Circle KVõrumaaKottisse8.95:44 min/km
1660 Erko Jakobson41:28.5M306M15OK KobrasPõlvamaaJakobson8.94:39 min/km
213110 Erle Udras1:12:24.6N3034F87CristellaVõrumaa 8.98:08 min/km
33 Eve RoometsNot startedN30FImpulssVõrumaaRoomets8.9 
169108 Evely Lääne58:01.1N4012F54ValioVõrumaaJoonas8.96:31 min/km
9688 Fred Needo50:00.6M3026M73OK VõruVõrumaa 8.95:37 min/km
171164 Getriin Vasilkovski58:13.1N182F56Võru SpordikoolVõrumaa 8.96:32 min/km
2370 Hando Allmann42:15.3M182M20OK VõruVõrumaa 8.94:44 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
[1]2345
fb