BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - Škoda Laagri 18. Rakke Rattamaraton
15 Jul 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiVaheafinishO/Pos
112Markus PajurMarkus Pajur
#12 Male M
01:58:12.201:58:12.21
(1)
M1Male1Team Antsla00:51:50.71
21Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#1 Male M
02:00:13.702:00:13.72
(2)
M2Male2VELOPLUS00:51:58.32
316Mirko PõldmaMirko Põldma
#16 Male M
02:01:54.902:01:54.93
(3)
M3Male3RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:52:45.55
46Taavi KannimäeTaavi Kannimäe
#6 Male M
02:02:08.702:02:08.74
(4)
M4Male4Team Antsla00:52:47.37
526Andrey PanteleevAndrey Panteleev
#26 Male M
02:02:45.402:02:45.45
(5)
M5Male5MTB School00:52:44.54
68Alges MaasikmetsAlges Maasikmets
#8 Male M50
02:04:17.502:04:17.51
(6)
M501Male6Team Amps00:52:44.03
79Madis MihkelsMadis Mihkels
#9 Male M16
02:04:18.402:04:18.41
(7)
M161Male700:52:47.78
811Viljar KannimäeViljar Kannimäe
#11 Male M
02:04:19.102:04:19.16
(8)
M6Male8Team Antsla00:53:46.714
930Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#30 Male M40
02:04:20.702:04:20.71
(9)
M401Male9RedBike / Wilo 00:53:45.812
1022Toomas LepikToomas Lepik
#22 Male M
02:04:22.202:04:22.27
(10)
M7Male10Astro Baltics00:53:39.710
1120Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#20 Male M50
02:04:22.902:04:22.92
(11)
M502Male11Team Amps00:53:46.013
1213Kristjan RandmaKristjan Randma
#13 Male M
02:04:39.702:04:39.78
(12)
M8Male12Astro Baltics00:53:47.715
1332Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#32 Male M45
02:05:00.902:05:00.91
(13)
M451Male1300:53:30.79
1462Aali LillAali Lill
#62 Male M
02:07:04.402:07:04.49
(14)
M9Male14VIIMSI SPORT00:55:10.018
1554Kaspar NeemestoKaspar Neemesto
#54 Male M
02:07:05.402:07:05.410
(15)
M10Male15Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam00:55:08.217
1615Anti ArumägiAnti Arumägi
#15 Male M
02:07:46.402:07:46.411
(16)
M11Male16RedBike / Wilo 00:55:04.716
1756Vladimir VšivtsevVladimir Všivtsev
#56 Male M
02:08:19.102:08:19.112
(17)
M12Male1700:55:32.725
1842Dmitri SõptšenkoDmitri Sõptšenko
#42 Male M
02:08:23.102:08:23.113
(18)
M13Male1800:55:27.519
1946Tarmo MõttusTarmo Mõttus
#46 Male M45
02:09:01.902:09:01.92
(19)
M452Male19Team Antsla00:55:30.522
2060Eero KiskonenEero Kiskonen
#60 Male M45
02:09:02.402:09:02.43
(20)
M453Male2000:55:31.523
2117Sigvard KukkSigvard Kukk
#17 Male M45
02:10:19.602:10:19.64
(21)
M454Male21Spordipartner 100:55:36.726
2224Helmet TamkõrvHelmet Tamkõrv
#24 Male M40
02:10:46.602:10:46.62
(22)
M402Male22Team Amps00:55:29.020
233Raido SaarRaido Saar
#3 Male M
02:11:06.102:11:06.114
(23)
M14Male23RedBike / Wilo 00:52:46.56
2451Madis SildveeMadis Sildvee
#51 Male M40
02:11:09.602:11:09.63
(24)
M403Male24RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:56:23.730
2533Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#33 Male M
02:11:24.402:11:24.415
(25)
M15Male25RedBike / Wilo 00:55:32.224
2684Dmitri RusovitšDmitri Rusovitš
#84 Male M
02:12:20.402:12:20.416
(26)
M16Male26InFocus 00:57:42.239
2750Imre OjavereImre Ojavere
#50 Male M
02:12:27.402:12:27.417
(27)
M17Male27CC Rota Mobilis00:56:43.732
2853Emeri LeppEmeri Lepp
#53 Male M40
02:12:40.902:12:40.94
(28)
M404Male28Kulgur Team00:56:37.731
2982Kaupo RaagKaupo Raag
#82 Male M
02:12:44.602:12:44.618
(29)
M18Male29velo clubbers00:57:12.536
3073Alexey ZdeblovskiyAlexey Zdeblovskiy
#73 Male M45
02:13:06.602:13:06.65
(30)
M455Male3000:57:07.235
3110Margus SirvelMargus Sirvel
#10 Male M40
02:14:11.402:14:11.45
(31)
M405Male31RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:56:59.534
3247Alar ReiskaAlar Reiska
#47 Male M55
02:14:12.402:14:12.41
(32)
M551Male32Haanja RK00:57:13.737
3386Mihkel EinblauMihkel Einblau
#86 Male M
02:14:17.102:14:17.119
(33)
M19Male33Redbike00:56:22.229
3441Egert JohansonEgert Johanson
#41 Male M16
02:15:07.402:15:07.42
(34)
M162Male34Team Bottecchia/KJK 00:56:58.533
3544Margus MiksonMargus Mikson
#44 Male M40
02:15:12.402:15:12.46
(35)
M406Male35Sportland Bottecchia Team 00:56:19.728
36124Sander SaarSander Saar
#124 Male M
02:15:22.402:15:22.420
(36)
M20Male36VELOPLUS00:58:52.047
37174Rait ÄrmRait Ärm
#174 Male M
02:15:22.402:15:22.421
(37)
M21Male37Porter Racing00:58:53.048
3829Robin PruulRobin Pruul
#29 Male M
02:15:36.102:15:36.122
(38)
M22Male38Sportland Bottecchia Team 200:58:34.044
3983Marek PaniMarek Pani
#83 Male M40
02:15:36.102:15:36.17
(39)
M407Male39Team Stokker00:58:20.042
4048Erki OtsusErki Otsus
#48 Male M
02:16:13.602:16:13.623
(40)
M23Male40Astro Baltics00:56:11.027
4168Greete SteinburgGreete Steinburg
#68 Female N
02:16:24.102:16:24.11
(1)
N1Female1 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond00:57:41.238
4249Janek ResevJanek Resev
#49 Male M40
02:17:02.102:17:02.18
(41)
M408Male41Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 100:57:46.040
4387Marek HirsMarek Hirs
#87 Male M
02:17:15.602:17:15.624
(42)
M24Male42RR Siplased / METSAHAKE00:59:25.255
4491Jaanus KertsmanJaanus Kertsman
#91 Male M45
02:17:19.602:17:19.66
(43)
M456Male43Spordipartner 200:58:29.743
4555Sven LuksSven Luks
#55 Male M50
02:17:37.602:17:37.63
(44)
M503Male44Sportland Bottecchia Team 00:59:51.760
4670Allar SooAllar Soo
#70 Male M
02:18:00.402:18:00.425
(45)
M25Male45VELOPLUS00:58:19.541
4718Magnus KrusemannMagnus Krusemann
#18 Male M40
02:18:15.902:18:15.99
(46)
M409Male46Kulgur Team00:53:45.211
48145Aivar VeriAivar Veri
#145 Male M50
02:18:16.102:18:16.14
(47)
M504Male47Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas00:59:10.749
4988Viljar HaavViljar Haav
#88 Male M40
02:18:16.402:18:16.410
(48)
M4010Male48VIIMSI SPORT00:59:54.561
5067Paavo PriiPaavo Prii
#67 Male M
02:18:28.602:18:28.626
(49)
M26Male49VIIMSI SPORT II00:59:38.258
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
   

fb