BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - Škoda Laagri 18. Rakke Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
15 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
[1]2345678
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg *
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Vaheafinish
O/Pos
112Markus Pajur01:58:12.2M1Male1Team Antsla00:51:50.71
21Gert Jõeäär02:00:13.7M2Male2VELOPLUS00:51:58.32
316Mirko Põldma02:01:54.9M3Male3RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:52:45.55
46Taavi Kannimäe02:02:08.7M4Male4Team Antsla00:52:47.37
526Andrey Panteleev02:02:45.4M5Male5MTB School00:52:44.54
68Alges Maasikmets02:04:17.5M501Male6Team Amps00:52:44.03
79Madis Mihkels02:04:18.4M161Male7 00:52:47.78
811Viljar Kannimäe02:04:19.1M6Male8Team Antsla00:53:46.714
930Toomas Erikson02:04:20.7M401Male9RedBike / Wilo 00:53:45.812
1022Toomas Lepik02:04:22.2M7Male10Astro Baltics00:53:39.710
1120Tarmo Neemela02:04:22.9M502Male11Team Amps00:53:46.013
1213Kristjan Randma02:04:39.7M8Male12Astro Baltics00:53:47.715
1332Meelis Rebane02:05:00.9M451Male13 00:53:30.79
1462Aali Lill02:07:04.4M9Male14VIIMSI SPORT00:55:10.018
1554Kaspar Neemesto02:07:05.4M10Male15Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam00:55:08.217
1615Anti Arumägi02:07:46.4M11Male16RedBike / Wilo 00:55:04.716
1756Vladimir Všivtsev02:08:19.1M12Male17 00:55:32.725
1842Dmitri Sõptšenko02:08:23.1M13Male18 00:55:27.519
1946Tarmo Mõttus02:09:01.9M452Male19Team Antsla00:55:30.522
2060Eero Kiskonen02:09:02.4M453Male20 00:55:31.523
2117Sigvard Kukk02:10:19.6M454Male21Spordipartner 100:55:36.726
2224Helmet Tamkõrv02:10:46.6M402Male22Team Amps00:55:29.020
233Raido Saar02:11:06.1M14Male23RedBike / Wilo 00:52:46.56
2451Madis Sildvee02:11:09.6M403Male24RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:56:23.730
2533Peeter Poopuu02:11:24.4M15Male25RedBike / Wilo 00:55:32.224
2684Dmitri Rusovitš02:12:20.4M16Male26InFocus 00:57:42.239
2750Imre Ojavere02:12:27.4M17Male27CC Rota Mobilis00:56:43.732
2853Emeri Lepp02:12:40.9M404Male28Kulgur Team00:56:37.731
2982Kaupo Raag02:12:44.6M18Male29velo clubbers00:57:12.536
3073Alexey Zdeblovskiy02:13:06.6M455Male30 00:57:07.235
3110Margus Sirvel02:14:11.4M405Male31RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:56:59.534
3247Alar Reiska02:14:12.4M551Male32Haanja RK00:57:13.737
3386Mihkel Einblau02:14:17.1M19Male33Redbike00:56:22.229
3441Egert Johanson02:15:07.4M162Male34Team Bottecchia/KJK 00:56:58.533
3544Margus Mikson02:15:12.4M406Male35Sportland Bottecchia Team 00:56:19.728
36124Sander Saar02:15:22.4M20Male36VELOPLUS00:58:52.047
37174Rait Ärm02:15:22.4M21Male37Porter Racing00:58:53.048
3829Robin Pruul02:15:36.1M22Male38Sportland Bottecchia Team 200:58:34.044
3983Marek Pani02:15:36.1M407Male39Team Stokker00:58:20.042
4048Erki Otsus02:16:13.6M23Male40Astro Baltics00:56:11.027
4168Greete Steinburg02:16:24.1N1Female1 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond00:57:41.238
4249Janek Resev02:17:02.1M408Male41Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 100:57:46.040
4387Marek Hirs02:17:15.6M24Male42RR Siplased / METSAHAKE00:59:25.255
4491Jaanus Kertsman02:17:19.6M456Male43Spordipartner 200:58:29.743
4555Sven Luks02:17:37.6M503Male44Sportland Bottecchia Team 00:59:51.760
4670Allar Soo02:18:00.4M25Male45VELOPLUS00:58:19.541
4718Magnus Krusemann02:18:15.9M409Male46Kulgur Team00:53:45.211
48145Aivar Veri02:18:16.1M504Male47Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas00:59:10.749
4988Viljar Haav02:18:16.4M4010Male48VIIMSI SPORT00:59:54.561
5067Paavo Prii02:18:28.6M26Male49VIIMSI SPORT II00:59:38.258
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
[1]2345678
fb