BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - Škoda Laagri 18. Rakke Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
15 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
[1]2345678
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis *
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Vaheafinish
O/Pos
68Alges Maasikmets02:04:17.5M501Male6Team Amps00:52:44.03
79Madis Mihkels02:04:18.4M161Male7 00:52:47.78
112Markus Pajur01:58:12.2M1Male1Team Antsla00:51:50.71
930Toomas Erikson02:04:20.7M401Male9RedBike / Wilo 00:53:45.812
1332Meelis Rebane02:05:00.9M451Male13 00:53:30.79
3247Alar Reiska02:14:12.4M551Male32Haanja RK00:57:13.737
4168Greete Steinburg02:16:24.1N1Female1 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond00:57:41.238
95130Maris Kaarjärv02:26:43.4N401Female3 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:02:35.098
168210Rita Toome02:38:59.4N451Female7RR Siplased / VITAX01:08:53.2185
289239Anti Oot02:59:08.4M651Male274Team Amps01:14:15.5267
206247Victoria Zdeblovskaya02:43:45.1N351Female9marathoncup.ru01:09:37.7206
197482Gunars Rozenbergs02:42:59.1M601Male189 01:06:45.0151
291397Peeter Hagen02:59:58.4M602Male276 01:16:25.0301
235440Merike Meriküla02:49:28.9N352Female10KoMo01:14:02.0264
178236Kadri Kangur02:40:04.6N402Female8Spordipartner Racing Girls 01:08:51.7184
329328Tõnis Leier03:13:30.1M652Male310 01:18:02.0314
292334Maila Rehi03:00:16.9N452Female16AT Sport Team01:17:33.0310
6197Janelle Uibokand02:20:38.1N2Female2Sportland Bottecchia Team 01:00:28.069
81101Tiit Šumanov02:25:00.1M552Male79RR Siplased / METSAHAKE01:01:45.784
1946Tarmo Mõttus02:09:01.9M452Male19Team Antsla00:55:30.522
2224Helmet Tamkõrv02:10:46.6M402Male22Team Amps00:55:29.020
3441Egert Johanson02:15:07.4M162Male34Team Bottecchia/KJK 00:56:58.533
21Gert Jõeäär02:00:13.7M2Male2VELOPLUS00:51:58.32
1120Tarmo Neemela02:04:22.9M502Male11Team Amps00:53:46.013
316Mirko Põldma02:01:54.9M3Male3RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:52:45.55
2451Madis Sildvee02:11:09.6M403Male24RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:56:23.730
2060Eero Kiskonen02:09:02.4M453Male20 00:55:31.523
4555Sven Luks02:17:37.6M503Male44Sportland Bottecchia Team 00:59:51.760
5257Ronalds Blumbergs02:18:58.6M163Male51Cycling club KS Sporta Klubs01:01:23.774
117117Kätlin Kukk02:28:55.9N3Female4Spordipartner Racing Girls 01:03:38.5115
99147Kuldar Reiljan02:27:04.4M553Male96velo clubbers01:03:03.2109
245341Agnes Kukk02:50:57.9N403Female11Spordipartner Racing Girls 01:13:33.0259
258231Age Jaanimets02:53:20.3N353Female13velo clubbers01:12:59.7247
349370Tiina Kriisa03:26:40.6N453Female21RR Siplased / VITAX01:37:42.7364
351376Karl Teearu03:28:29.1M603Male329Teearu and sons01:24:44.7351
335386Peet Paal03:19:03.4M653Male316 01:20:47.5330
354398Marion Aare03:29:26.4N354Female23CC Rota Mobilis01:27:57.2353
365399Helje Järveoja04:02:06.4N454Female28 01:40:40.7365
337437Vello Ründva03:19:37.9M654Male317 01:21:43.2338
366407Ülo Ahu04:05:38.1M604Male338 01:30:22.7362
284364Regina Suzi02:57:39.6N404Female15 01:17:37.5311
157285Vladimir Katin02:37:13.6M554Male153 01:06:21.0143
48145Aivar Veri02:18:16.1M504Male47Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas00:59:10.749
158143Mairis Õispuu02:37:24.1N4Female5 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:07:03.3159
8393Oskars Blumbergs02:25:09.6M164Male81Cycling club KS Sporta Klubs01:04:04.5126
2853Emeri Lepp02:12:40.9M404Male28Kulgur Team00:56:37.731
2117Sigvard Kukk02:10:19.6M454Male21Spordipartner 100:55:36.726
46Taavi Kannimäe02:02:08.7M4Male4Team Antsla00:52:47.37
3110Margus Sirvel02:14:11.4M405Male31RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:56:59.534
526Andrey Panteleev02:02:45.4M5Male5MTB School00:52:44.54
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
[1]2345678
fb