BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - Škoda Laagri 18. Rakke Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
15 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
[1]2345678
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass *
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Vaheafinish
O/Pos
21Gert Jõeäär02:00:13.7M2Male2VELOPLUS00:51:58.32
233Raido Saar02:11:06.1M14Male23RedBike / Wilo 00:52:46.56
46Taavi Kannimäe02:02:08.7M4Male4Team Antsla00:52:47.37
811Viljar Kannimäe02:04:19.1M6Male8Team Antsla00:53:46.714
112Markus Pajur01:58:12.2M1Male1Team Antsla00:51:50.71
1213Kristjan Randma02:04:39.7M8Male12Astro Baltics00:53:47.715
1615Anti Arumägi02:07:46.4M11Male16RedBike / Wilo 00:55:04.716
316Mirko Põldma02:01:54.9M3Male3RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:52:45.55
6319Karl Pruuli02:21:05.9M32Male61Team Antsla00:55:29.721
1022Toomas Lepik02:04:22.2M7Male10Astro Baltics00:53:39.710
526Andrey Panteleev02:02:45.4M5Male5MTB School00:52:44.54
3829Robin Pruul02:15:36.1M22Male38Sportland Bottecchia Team 200:58:34.044
2533Peeter Poopuu02:11:24.4M15Male25RedBike / Wilo 00:55:32.224
34Tõnis SaarDNFMMaleSportland Bottecchia Team
6936Elvis Leon Laanjõe02:22:00.4M33Male67Kalevi Jalgrattakool01:02:11.588
1842Dmitri Sõptšenko02:08:23.1M13Male18 00:55:27.519
4048Erki Otsus02:16:13.6M23Male40Astro Baltics00:56:11.027
2750Imre Ojavere02:12:27.4M17Male27CC Rota Mobilis00:56:43.732
1554Kaspar Neemesto02:07:05.4M10Male15Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam00:55:08.217
1756Vladimir Všivtsev02:08:19.1M12Male17 00:55:32.725
7459Alo Põldmaa02:22:34.4M35Male72RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:59:12.051
1462Aali Lill02:07:04.4M9Male14VIIMSI SPORT00:55:10.018
5067Paavo Prii02:18:28.6M26Male49VIIMSI SPORT II00:59:38.258
4670Allar Soo02:18:00.4M25Male45VELOPLUS00:58:19.541
5475Ragnar Lepp02:19:13.4M27Male53Egesten Metallehitused/BGM00:59:37.257
7676Kaspar Rohtla02:23:12.9M36Male74Redbike01:00:32.570
2982Kaupo Raag02:12:44.6M18Male29velo clubbers00:57:12.536
2684Dmitri Rusovitš02:12:20.4M16Male26InFocus 00:57:42.239
3386Mihkel Einblau02:14:17.1M19Male33Redbike00:56:22.229
4387Marek Hirs02:17:15.6M24Male42RR Siplased / METSAHAKE00:59:25.255
96Silver AnnionDNFMMaleKeremeister01:03:34.0
15199Rando Marten Evendi02:36:06.4M67Male147Porter Racing01:02:20.289
90100Kaupo Ots02:26:07.9M39Male88Scoutspataljon Team01:02:28.093
57109Mattias Vadam02:20:26.9M28Male56Purustaja00:59:11.550
107111Kaspar Kõiv02:27:54.6M45Male104Redbike01:03:21.5111
124112Arvi Romandi02:30:55.9M53Male120VIIMSI SPORT01:02:00.286
160115Ingmar Orav02:37:33.6M71Male155Haanja Rattaklubi01:01:27.575
89123Rainer Neidra02:26:07.4M38Male87Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond01:03:20.8110
36124Sander Saar02:15:22.4M20Male36VELOPLUS00:58:52.047
100127Marko Pohl02:27:04.6M41Male97AT Sport Team01:01:32.577
59118Feeliks Teder02:20:33.1M29Male58 01:00:34.072
62135Keijo Hännikäinen02:21:01.6M31Male60SK Keremeister01:00:20.066
88136Indrek Müürsep02:25:57.4M37Male86Egesten Metallehitused/BGM01:02:00.787
130139Dmitri Mesteljainen02:31:22.9M58Male126 01:02:39.0101
249140Roger Rooma02:51:37.6M100Male237Sportland Bottecchia Team 301:16:17.2300
128149Evert Einroos02:31:09.8M56Male124 01:02:38.2100
166151Alar Nõmmik02:38:29.6M73Male160Türi Rattaklubi01:09:07.0191
134155Heigo Veskiväli02:32:11.1M60Male130VIIMSI SPORT01:04:22.7134
110156Reigo Türk02:28:19.9M48Male107Autoeksperdi Viljandi Rattaklubi01:03:58.7122
60163Marko Greenbaum02:20:37.9M30Male59 01:01:35.780
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
[1]2345678
fb