BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - Škoda Laagri 18. Rakke Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
15 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
[1]2345678
Koht
Nr. *
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Vaheafinish
O/Pos
21Gert Jõeäär02:00:13.7M2Male2VELOPLUS00:51:58.32
233Raido Saar02:11:06.1M14Male23RedBike / Wilo 00:52:46.56
46Taavi Kannimäe02:02:08.7M4Male4Team Antsla00:52:47.37
68Alges Maasikmets02:04:17.5M501Male6Team Amps00:52:44.03
79Madis Mihkels02:04:18.4M161Male7 00:52:47.78
3110Margus Sirvel02:14:11.4M405Male31RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:56:59.534
811Viljar Kannimäe02:04:19.1M6Male8Team Antsla00:53:46.714
112Markus Pajur01:58:12.2M1Male1Team Antsla00:51:50.71
1213Kristjan Randma02:04:39.7M8Male12Astro Baltics00:53:47.715
1615Anti Arumägi02:07:46.4M11Male16RedBike / Wilo 00:55:04.716
316Mirko Põldma02:01:54.9M3Male3RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:52:45.55
2117Sigvard Kukk02:10:19.6M454Male21Spordipartner 100:55:36.726
4718Magnus Krusemann02:18:15.9M409Male46Kulgur Team00:53:45.211
6319Karl Pruuli02:21:05.9M32Male61Team Antsla00:55:29.721
1120Tarmo Neemela02:04:22.9M502Male11Team Amps00:53:46.013
21Kaupo KattaiDNFM45MaleTeam Amps
1022Toomas Lepik02:04:22.2M7Male10Astro Baltics00:53:39.710
2224Helmet Tamkõrv02:10:46.6M402Male22Team Amps00:55:29.020
526Andrey Panteleev02:02:45.4M5Male5MTB School00:52:44.54
3829Robin Pruul02:15:36.1M22Male38Sportland Bottecchia Team 200:58:34.044
930Toomas Erikson02:04:20.7M401Male9RedBike / Wilo 00:53:45.812
1332Meelis Rebane02:05:00.9M451Male13 00:53:30.79
2533Peeter Poopuu02:11:24.4M15Male25RedBike / Wilo 00:55:32.224
34Tõnis SaarDNFMMaleSportland Bottecchia Team
6936Elvis Leon Laanjõe02:22:00.4M33Male67Kalevi Jalgrattakool01:02:11.588
3441Egert Johanson02:15:07.4M162Male34Team Bottecchia/KJK 00:56:58.533
1842Dmitri Sõptšenko02:08:23.1M13Male18 00:55:27.519
3544Margus Mikson02:15:12.4M406Male35Sportland Bottecchia Team 00:56:19.728
1946Tarmo Mõttus02:09:01.9M452Male19Team Antsla00:55:30.522
3247Alar Reiska02:14:12.4M551Male32Haanja RK00:57:13.737
4048Erki Otsus02:16:13.6M23Male40Astro Baltics00:56:11.027
4249Janek Resev02:17:02.1M408Male41Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 100:57:46.040
2750Imre Ojavere02:12:27.4M17Male27CC Rota Mobilis00:56:43.732
2451Madis Sildvee02:11:09.6M403Male24RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:56:23.730
2853Emeri Lepp02:12:40.9M404Male28Kulgur Team00:56:37.731
1554Kaspar Neemesto02:07:05.4M10Male15Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam00:55:08.217
4555Sven Luks02:17:37.6M503Male44Sportland Bottecchia Team 00:59:51.760
1756Vladimir Všivtsev02:08:19.1M12Male17 00:55:32.725
5257Ronalds Blumbergs02:18:58.6M163Male51Cycling club KS Sporta Klubs01:01:23.774
58Hans Markus DanilasDNFM50MaleRR Siplased / METSAHAKE
7459Alo Põldmaa02:22:34.4M35Male72RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:59:12.051
2060Eero Kiskonen02:09:02.4M453Male20 00:55:31.523
6561Rainer Pungar02:21:41.1M4013Male63Cyclon/MyFitness Team00:59:39.559
1462Aali Lill02:07:04.4M9Male14VIIMSI SPORT00:55:10.018
6463Sven Puusepp02:21:27.9M458Male62Spordipartner 101:00:20.567
5565Andrus Kasekamp02:19:28.4M457Male54Cyclon/MyFitness Team00:58:51.246
5067Paavo Prii02:18:28.6M26Male49VIIMSI SPORT II00:59:38.258
4168Greete Steinburg02:16:24.1N1Female1 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond00:57:41.238
4670Allar Soo02:18:00.4M25Male45VELOPLUS00:58:19.541
3073Alexey Zdeblovskiy02:13:06.6M455Male30 00:57:07.235
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
[1]2345678
fb