BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - Škoda Laagri 18. Rakke Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
15 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
[1]2345678
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos *
Klubi
Vaheafinish
O/Pos
112Markus Pajur01:58:12.2M1Male1Team Antsla00:51:50.71
4168Greete Steinburg02:16:24.1N1Female1 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond00:57:41.238
21Gert Jõeäär02:00:13.7M2Male2VELOPLUS00:51:58.32
6197Janelle Uibokand02:20:38.1N2Female2Sportland Bottecchia Team 01:00:28.069
95130Maris Kaarjärv02:26:43.4N401Female3 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:02:35.098
316Mirko Põldma02:01:54.9M3Male3RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:52:45.55
46Taavi Kannimäe02:02:08.7M4Male4Team Antsla00:52:47.37
117117Kätlin Kukk02:28:55.9N3Female4Spordipartner Racing Girls 01:03:38.5115
158143Mairis Õispuu02:37:24.1N4Female5 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:07:03.3159
526Andrey Panteleev02:02:45.4M5Male5MTB School00:52:44.54
68Alges Maasikmets02:04:17.5M501Male6Team Amps00:52:44.03
161162Tatjana Dobolina02:37:46.6N5Female6Spordipartner Racing Girls 01:07:53.0170
79Madis Mihkels02:04:18.4M161Male7 00:52:47.78
168210Rita Toome02:38:59.4N451Female7RR Siplased / VITAX01:08:53.2185
178236Kadri Kangur02:40:04.6N402Female8Spordipartner Racing Girls 01:08:51.7184
811Viljar Kannimäe02:04:19.1M6Male8Team Antsla00:53:46.714
930Toomas Erikson02:04:20.7M401Male9RedBike / Wilo 00:53:45.812
206247Victoria Zdeblovskaya02:43:45.1N351Female9marathoncup.ru01:09:37.7206
1022Toomas Lepik02:04:22.2M7Male10Astro Baltics00:53:39.710
235440Merike Meriküla02:49:28.9N352Female10KoMo01:14:02.0264
1120Tarmo Neemela02:04:22.9M502Male11Team Amps00:53:46.013
245341Agnes Kukk02:50:57.9N403Female11Spordipartner Racing Girls 01:13:33.0259
246368Sarlote Elza Medne02:51:00.6N6Female12Cycling club KS Sporta Klubs01:13:00.0248
1213Kristjan Randma02:04:39.7M8Male12Astro Baltics00:53:47.715
1332Meelis Rebane02:05:00.9M451Male13 00:53:30.79
258231Age Jaanimets02:53:20.3N353Female13velo clubbers01:12:59.7247
280365Liis Lõune02:57:01.1N7Female14 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:14:29.7272
1462Aali Lill02:07:04.4M9Male14VIIMSI SPORT00:55:10.018
1554Kaspar Neemesto02:07:05.4M10Male15Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam00:55:08.217
284364Regina Suzi02:57:39.6N404Female15 01:17:37.5311
292334Maila Rehi03:00:16.9N452Female16AT Sport Team01:17:33.0310
1615Anti Arumägi02:07:46.4M11Male16RedBike / Wilo 00:55:04.716
1756Vladimir Všivtsev02:08:19.1M12Male17 00:55:32.725
301441Triin Rait03:04:34.4N405Female17Spordipartner 301:18:05.0317
1842Dmitri Sõptšenko02:08:23.1M13Male18 00:55:27.519
312116Liina Märtin03:08:14.9N8Female18VIIMSI SPORT01:16:35.2303
1946Tarmo Mõttus02:09:01.9M452Male19Team Antsla00:55:30.522
317444Kairit Veri03:09:39.1N9Female19Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas01:17:56.2312
336430Kaisi Udumäe03:19:08.1N10Female20 01:23:09.0341
2060Eero Kiskonen02:09:02.4M453Male20 00:55:31.523
2117Sigvard Kukk02:10:19.6M454Male21Spordipartner 100:55:36.726
349370Tiina Kriisa03:26:40.6N453Female21RR Siplased / VITAX01:37:42.7364
350495Gea Reimann03:26:54.6N406Female22 01:23:08.0340
2224Helmet Tamkõrv02:10:46.6M402Male22Team Amps00:55:29.020
233Raido Saar02:11:06.1M14Male23RedBike / Wilo 00:52:46.56
354398Marion Aare03:29:26.4N354Female23CC Rota Mobilis01:27:57.2353
355469Teele Randoja03:29:26.6N11Female24 01:27:58.5354
2451Madis Sildvee02:11:09.6M403Male24RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:56:23.730
2533Peeter Poopuu02:11:24.4M15Male25RedBike / Wilo 00:55:32.224
356478Aire Võidula03:31:49.4N12Female25 01:30:19.2361
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
[1]2345678
fb