BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - Škoda Laagri 18. Rakke Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
15 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
[1]2345678
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu *
Gen Pos
Klubi
Vaheafinish
O/Pos
4168Greete Steinburg02:16:24.1N1Female1 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond00:57:41.238
6197Janelle Uibokand02:20:38.1N2Female2Sportland Bottecchia Team 01:00:28.069
312116Liina Märtin03:08:14.9N8Female18VIIMSI SPORT01:16:35.2303
117117Kätlin Kukk02:28:55.9N3Female4Spordipartner Racing Girls 01:03:38.5115
158143Mairis Õispuu02:37:24.1N4Female5 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:07:03.3159
161162Tatjana Dobolina02:37:46.6N5Female6Spordipartner Racing Girls 01:07:53.0170
317Tene MustDNFNFemaleTüri Rattaklubi01:12:25.5
280365Liis Lõune02:57:01.1N7Female14 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:14:29.7272
246368Sarlote Elza Medne02:51:00.6N6Female12Cycling club KS Sporta Klubs01:13:00.0248
336430Kaisi Udumäe03:19:08.1N10Female20 01:23:09.0341
357443Sigrid Vergi03:33:43.1N13Female26 01:27:59.0355
317444Kairit Veri03:09:39.1N9Female19Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas01:17:56.2312
355469Teele Randoja03:29:26.6N11Female24 01:27:58.5354
356478Aire Võidula03:31:49.4N12Female25 01:30:19.2361
258231Age Jaanimets02:53:20.3N353Female13velo clubbers01:12:59.7247
206247Victoria Zdeblovskaya02:43:45.1N351Female9marathoncup.ru01:09:37.7206
354398Marion Aare03:29:26.4N354Female23CC Rota Mobilis01:27:57.2353
370427Margit Odar04:24:07.6N356Female30 01:48:11.5368
235440Merike Meriküla02:49:28.9N352Female10KoMo01:14:02.0264
368460Piret Õun04:22:46.6N355Female29Radisson Blu Sky Hotel01:48:08.5367
95130Maris Kaarjärv02:26:43.4N401Female3 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:02:35.098
178236Kadri Kangur02:40:04.6N402Female8Spordipartner Racing Girls 01:08:51.7184
245341Agnes Kukk02:50:57.9N403Female11Spordipartner Racing Girls 01:13:33.0259
284364Regina Suzi02:57:39.6N404Female15 01:17:37.5311
358394Kadri Ukrainski03:35:20.6N407Female27 01:29:48.5358
301441Triin Rait03:04:34.4N405Female17Spordipartner 301:18:05.0317
350495Gea Reimann03:26:54.6N406Female22 01:23:08.0340
168210Rita Toome02:38:59.4N451Female7RR Siplased / VITAX01:08:53.2185
292334Maila Rehi03:00:16.9N452Female16AT Sport Team01:17:33.0310
349370Tiina Kriisa03:26:40.6N453Female21RR Siplased / VITAX01:37:42.7364
365399Helje Järveoja04:02:06.4N454Female28 01:40:40.7365
21Gert Jõeäär02:00:13.7M2Male2VELOPLUS00:51:58.32
233Raido Saar02:11:06.1M14Male23RedBike / Wilo 00:52:46.56
46Taavi Kannimäe02:02:08.7M4Male4Team Antsla00:52:47.37
811Viljar Kannimäe02:04:19.1M6Male8Team Antsla00:53:46.714
112Markus Pajur01:58:12.2M1Male1Team Antsla00:51:50.71
1213Kristjan Randma02:04:39.7M8Male12Astro Baltics00:53:47.715
1615Anti Arumägi02:07:46.4M11Male16RedBike / Wilo 00:55:04.716
316Mirko Põldma02:01:54.9M3Male3RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:52:45.55
6319Karl Pruuli02:21:05.9M32Male61Team Antsla00:55:29.721
1022Toomas Lepik02:04:22.2M7Male10Astro Baltics00:53:39.710
526Andrey Panteleev02:02:45.4M5Male5MTB School00:52:44.54
3829Robin Pruul02:15:36.1M22Male38Sportland Bottecchia Team 200:58:34.044
2533Peeter Poopuu02:11:24.4M15Male25RedBike / Wilo 00:55:32.224
34Tõnis SaarDNFMMaleSportland Bottecchia Team
6936Elvis Leon Laanjõe02:22:00.4M33Male67Kalevi Jalgrattakool01:02:11.588
1842Dmitri Sõptšenko02:08:23.1M13Male18 00:55:27.519
4048Erki Otsus02:16:13.6M23Male40Astro Baltics00:56:11.027
2750Imre Ojavere02:12:27.4M17Male27CC Rota Mobilis00:56:43.732
1554Kaspar Neemesto02:07:05.4M10Male15Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam00:55:08.217
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
[1]2345678
fb