Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
22 Jul 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
KohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondCityvaheaeg
121
Raido Ränkel Raido Ränkel
#21 M M21
31:24.031:24.01
(1)
M211M1Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru14:26.5
226
Karel Tammjärv Karel Tammjärv
#26 M M21
32:46.032:46.02
(2)
M212M2Team HaanjaValgamaaOtepää14:50.6
3225
Andrus Veerpalu Andrus Veerpalu
#225 M M40
33:53.033:53.01
(3)
M401M3Team HanjaVeerpaluPärnumaaotepää15:32.5
41
Rauno Jallai Rauno Jallai
#1 M M21
34:20.834:20.83
(4)
M213M4RJ Running VõrumaaVõru vald15:25.2
555
Allan Männi Allan Männi
#55 M M30
34:22.634:22.61
(5)
M301M5Kuusalu SK / ElujooksHarjumaaKuusalu15:32.3
627
Rait Pallo Rait Pallo
#27 M M40
35:07.535:07.52
(6)
M402M6Areal TeamValgamaaOtepää16:17.5
74
Mikk Laur Mikk Laur
#4 M M30
35:22.935:22.92
(7)
M302M7LaurVõrumaaVõru15:54.1
863
Arlet Raha Arlet Raha
#63 M M21
35:39.335:39.34
(8)
M214M8VõrumaaVõru vald16:17.9
945
Jürgen Joonas Jürgen Joonas
#45 M M16
35:40.835:40.81
(9)
M161M9OK VõruJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:10.6
102
Aimar Hussar Aimar Hussar
#2 M M30
35:50.035:50.03
(10)
M303M10Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina16:32.3
1135
Allain-Marco Anton Allain-Marco Anton
#35 M M18
36:08.436:08.41
(11)
M181M11Alutaguse suusaklubiIda-VirumaaAlutaguse Vald17:16.1
1225
Annika Rihma Annika Rihma
#25 F N30
36:42.036:42.01
(1)
N301F1Audentese SKPõlvamaaPõlva16:57.8
1330
Markus Puusepp Markus Puusepp
#30 M M30
37:01.037:01.04
(12)
M304M12OK VõruVõrumaaVõru16:19.9
143
Mark Saarnik Mark Saarnik
#3 M M21
37:08.537:08.55
(13)
M215M13FNT SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru17:15.5
155
Kurmet Kaldaru Kurmet Kaldaru
#5 M M21
37:13.837:13.86
(14)
M216M14Võru suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru17:19.8
1641
Anders Veerpalu Anders Veerpalu
#41 M M16
37:16.537:16.52
(15)
M162M15Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää17:24.8
17186
Kaspar Krauvärk Kaspar Krauvärk
#186 M M18
37:45.537:45.52
(16)
M182M16Alutaguse suusaklubiIda-VirumaaToila17:44.2
18216
Kaido Saar Kaido Saar
#216 M M50
37:48.537:48.51
(17)
M501M17bronxwoodJõgevamaajögeva17:33.4
1928
Erko Jakobson Erko Jakobson
#28 M M30
37:55.437:55.45
(18)
M305M18OK Põlva KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva17:35.6
2091
Martin Adusoo Martin Adusoo
#91 M M30
38:06.138:06.16
(19)
M306M19SK ProRunnerAdusooPõlvamaaVõru17:34.1
2112
Siim Türna Siim Türna
#12 M M30
38:16.338:16.37
(20)
M307M20VõrumaaVõru17:44.3
2246
Peep Joonas Peep Joonas
#46 M M50
38:22.038:22.02
(21)
M502M21Private ProjectJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:29.2
2344
Kaidar Hussar Kaidar Hussar
#44 M M40
38:34.338:34.33
(22)
M403M22Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina17:56.3
24182
Paavo Rõigas Paavo Rõigas
#182 M M40
38:48.338:48.34
(23)
M404M23SKMTartumaaTartu18:04.7
25141
Kaarel Vesilind Kaarel Vesilind
#141 M M18
38:53.838:53.83
(24)
M183M24CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaaTallinn17:42.2
2614
Rauno Kaiv Rauno Kaiv
#14 M M21
38:56.838:56.87
(25)
M217M25KaivTartumaaTartu18:07.4
2750
Stine-Lise Truu Stine-Lise Truu
#50 F N21
38:59.838:59.81
(2)
N211F2Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaaTartu17:48.7
2872
Kevin Grihin Kevin Grihin
#72 M M18
39:04.539:04.54
(26)
M184M26Karupesa TeamVõrumaaAntsla18:06.6
2911
Rene Kottisse Rene Kottisse
#11 M M40
39:18.139:18.15
(27)
M405M27G4SKottisseVõrumaaVõru18:07.1
3081
Hans Teearu Hans Teearu
#81 M M21
39:36.339:36.38
(28)
M218M28Karupesa TeamValgamaaOtepää17:15.3
3158
Roger Kaegas Roger Kaegas
#58 M M18
39:41.839:41.85
(29)
M185M29Karupesa TeamLääne-VirumaaTamsalu17:41.8
3223
Margus Lehtna Margus Lehtna
#23 M M40
39:54.739:54.76
(30)
M406M30Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru17:51.5
3324
Marion Tibar Marion Tibar
#24 F N30
40:10.540:10.52
(3)
N302F3#headinimesedHarjumaaTallinn18:46.1
34223
Raido Mitt Raido Mitt
#223 M M21
40:11.440:11.49
(31)
M219M31#headinimesedHarjumaaTallinn18:45.8
3515
Tarvo Piho Tarvo Piho
#15 M M21
40:13.340:13.310
(32)
M2110M32Rõuge spordiklubiVõrumaaVõru18:21.4
3656
Danel Kangro Danel Kangro
#56 M M30
40:17.840:17.88
(33)
M308M33SK ProRunnerVõrumaaVõru18:49.8
37103
Kristjan Sok Kristjan Sok
#103 M M16
40:36.340:36.33
(34)
M163M34Haanja SuusaklubiVõrumaaRõuge vald19:08.9
3874
Eero Mõttus Eero Mõttus
#74 M M40
40:38.040:38.07
(35)
M407M35OK VõruHarjumaaTallinn19:23.1
3922
Kertu Ränkel Kertu Ränkel
#22 F N30
40:43.840:43.83
(4)
N303F4Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru18:46.5
406
Sirli Hanni Sirli Hanni
#6 F N30
40:53.340:53.34
(5)
N304F5Silja SportVõrumaaVõru vald18:55.4
4166
Väino Villemson Väino Villemson
#66 M M50
40:54.740:54.73
(36)
M503M36Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaAntsla vald19:04.5
42133
Raiko Jool Raiko Jool
#133 M M18
40:56.240:56.26
(37)
M186M37SK JärveIda-VirumaaToila vald18:01.0
4347
Aveli Uustalu Aveli Uustalu
#47 F N18
41:02.541:02.51
(6)
N181F6Alutaguse suusaklubiIda-VirumaaAlutaguse vald18:14.1
44220
Olev Org Olev Org
#220 M M50
41:27.641:27.64
(38)
M504M38freeolevValgamaavalga18:34.1
4540
Kevin Urb Kevin Urb
#40 M M16
41:33.541:33.54
(39)
M164M39Hauka veloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla18:17.8
4680
Kajar Tilga Kajar Tilga
#80 M M50
41:36.541:36.55
(40)
M505M40ValgamaaOtepää19:07.7
4757
Mariel Merlii Pulles Mariel Merlii Pulles
#57 F N21
42:06.442:06.42
(7)
N212F7Karupesa TeamValgamaaOtepää19:08.2
4837
Tõnis Räim Tõnis Räim
#37 M M40
42:10.842:10.88
(41)
M408M41Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru18:54.0
4929
Urmas Ervin Urmas Ervin
#29 M M50
42:17.542:17.56
(42)
M506M42Lääne-VirumaaRakvere19:03.9
5075
Tiit Toots Tiit Toots
#75 M M30
42:27.242:27.29
(43)
M309M43Rõuge Racing TeamTootsVõrumaaRõuge19:24.7
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
   

fb