Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
22 Jul 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
KohtNr.ShareNimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondCityvaheaeg
121
Raido Ränkel31:24.0M211M1Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru14:26.5
226
Karel Tammjärv32:46.0M212M2Team HaanjaValgamaaOtepää14:50.6
3225
Andrus Veerpalu33:53.0M401M3Team HanjaVeerpaluPärnumaaotepää15:32.5
41
Rauno Jallai34:20.8M213M4RJ Running VõrumaaVõru vald15:25.2
555
Allan Männi34:22.6M301M5Kuusalu SK / ElujooksHarjumaaKuusalu15:32.3
627
Rait Pallo35:07.5M402M6Areal TeamValgamaaOtepää16:17.5
74
Mikk Laur35:22.9M302M7LaurVõrumaaVõru15:54.1
863
Arlet Raha35:39.3M214M8VõrumaaVõru vald16:17.9
945
Jürgen Joonas35:40.8M161M9OK VõruJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:10.6
102
Aimar Hussar35:50.0M303M10Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina16:32.3
1135
Allain-Marco Anton36:08.4M181M11Alutaguse suusaklubiIda-VirumaaAlutaguse Vald17:16.1
1225
Annika Rihma36:42.0N301F1Audentese SKPõlvamaaPõlva16:57.8
1330
Markus Puusepp37:01.0M304M12OK VõruVõrumaaVõru16:19.9
143
Mark Saarnik37:08.5M215M13FNT SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru17:15.5
155
Kurmet Kaldaru37:13.8M216M14Võru suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru17:19.8
1641
Anders Veerpalu37:16.5M162M15Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää17:24.8
17186
Kaspar Krauvärk37:45.5M182M16Alutaguse suusaklubiIda-VirumaaToila17:44.2
18216
Kaido Saar37:48.5M501M17bronxwoodJõgevamaajögeva17:33.4
1928
Erko Jakobson37:55.4M305M18OK Põlva KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva17:35.6
2091
Martin Adusoo38:06.1M306M19SK ProRunnerAdusooPõlvamaaVõru17:34.1
2112
Siim Türna38:16.3M307M20VõrumaaVõru17:44.3
2246
Peep Joonas38:22.0M502M21Private ProjectJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:29.2
2344
Kaidar Hussar38:34.3M403M22Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina17:56.3
24182
Paavo Rõigas38:48.3M404M23SKMTartumaaTartu18:04.7
25141
Kaarel Vesilind38:53.8M183M24CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaaTallinn17:42.2
2614
Rauno Kaiv38:56.8M217M25KaivTartumaaTartu18:07.4
2750
Stine-Lise Truu38:59.8N211F2Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaaTartu17:48.7
2872
Kevin Grihin39:04.5M184M26Karupesa TeamVõrumaaAntsla18:06.6
2911
Rene Kottisse39:18.1M405M27G4SKottisseVõrumaaVõru18:07.1
3081
Hans Teearu39:36.3M218M28Karupesa TeamValgamaaOtepää17:15.3
3158
Roger Kaegas39:41.8M185M29Karupesa TeamLääne-VirumaaTamsalu17:41.8
3223
Margus Lehtna39:54.7M406M30Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru17:51.5
3324
Marion Tibar40:10.5N302F3#headinimesedHarjumaaTallinn18:46.1
34223
Raido Mitt40:11.4M219M31#headinimesedHarjumaaTallinn18:45.8
3515
Tarvo Piho40:13.3M2110M32Rõuge spordiklubiVõrumaaVõru18:21.4
3656
Danel Kangro40:17.8M308M33SK ProRunnerVõrumaaVõru18:49.8
37103
Kristjan Sok40:36.3M163M34Haanja SuusaklubiVõrumaaRõuge vald19:08.9
3874
Eero Mõttus40:38.0M407M35OK VõruHarjumaaTallinn19:23.1
3922
Kertu Ränkel40:43.8N303F4Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru18:46.5
406
Sirli Hanni40:53.3N304F5Silja SportVõrumaaVõru vald18:55.4
4166
Väino Villemson40:54.7M503M36Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaAntsla vald19:04.5
42133
Raiko Jool40:56.2M186M37SK JärveIda-VirumaaToila vald18:01.0
4347
Aveli Uustalu41:02.5N181F6Alutaguse suusaklubiIda-VirumaaAlutaguse vald18:14.1
44220
Olev Org41:27.6M504M38freeolevValgamaavalga18:34.1
4540
Kevin Urb41:33.5M164M39Hauka veloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla18:17.8
4680
Kajar Tilga41:36.5M505M40ValgamaaOtepää19:07.7
4757
Mariel Merlii Pulles42:06.4N212F7Karupesa TeamValgamaaOtepää19:08.2
4837
Tõnis Räim42:10.8M408M41Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru18:54.0
4929
Urmas Ervin42:17.5M506M42Lääne-VirumaaRakvere19:03.9
5075
Tiit Toots42:27.2M309M43Rõuge Racing TeamTootsVõrumaaRõuge19:24.7
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
   

fb