Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
Statistika
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team *
Maakond
City
vaheaeg
41 Rauno Jallai34:20.8M213M4RJ Running  VõrumaaVõru vald15:25.2
102 Aimar Hussar35:50.0M303M10Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina16:32.3
143 Mark Saarnik37:08.5M215M13FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru17:15.5
155 Kurmet Kaldaru37:13.8M216M14Võru suusaklubi  VõrumaaVõru17:19.8
406 Sirli Hanni40:53.3N304F5Silja Sport VõrumaaVõru vald18:55.4
807 Maigi Vaikla44:30.0N403F17SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru20:15.0
588 Marge Allmann43:08.7N402F102JVBr VõrumaaVõru20:04.0
11810 Meribel Meitern48:05.5N161F23Võru Kreutzwaldi kool VõrumaaVõru20:39.6
2112 Siim Türna38:16.3M307M20  VõrumaaVõru17:44.3
6613 Talis Nurk43:34.0M3012M53OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus TartumaaTartu vald19:59.8
14917 Ingrid Ivanov52:44.0N218F36Lõuna-Eesti Haigla TartumaaTartu23:49.3
12318 Ülle Harju48:56.2N406F25Kärgula Jooksusõbrad VõrumaaVõru vald21:58.1
15919 Maive Vill54:09.8N3019F42Tehvandi Spordikeskus ValgamaaOtepää23:59.1
3515 Tarvo Piho40:13.3M2110M32Rõuge spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru18:21.4
3324 Marion Tibar40:10.5N302F3#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn18:46.1
1225 Annika Rihma36:42.0N301F1Audentese SK PõlvamaaPõlva16:57.8
226 Karel Tammjärv32:46.0M212M2Team Haanja ValgamaaOtepää14:50.6
627 Rait Pallo35:07.5M402M6Areal Team ValgamaaOtepää16:17.5
17632 Margus Helm56:09.2M4039M124G4s spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru22:06.4
6233 Merlin Mürk43:14.7N306F11SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru20:15.7
10934 Steve Vahi46:33.2M167M88Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää vald19:28.7
1135 Allain-Marco Anton36:08.4M181M11Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse Vald17:16.1
13336 Siiri Pilt50:04.2N408F29TY ASK Fitnessklubi TartumaaTartu22:45.5
4837 Tõnis Räim42:10.8M408M41Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru18:54.0
38 Martin HimmaNot startedM21MKarupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää
6339 Teiloora Ojaste43:23.8N182F12Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää19:12.2
4929 Urmas Ervin42:17.5M506M42  Lääne-VirumaaRakvere19:03.9
1330 Markus Puusepp37:01.0M304M12OK Võru VõrumaaVõru16:19.9
18643 Monika Irves58:10.2N4013F57Maratonsport VõrumaaVõru25:33.4
2344 Kaidar Hussar38:34.3M403M22Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina17:56.3
13553 Kaidi Salujõe50:23.2N3011F30Fitring  Ida-VirumaaTudulinna22:38.4
12454 Vahur Loosaar49:09.5M5012M99Orava VõrumaaVõru vald20:53.3
555 Allan Männi34:22.6M301M5Kuusalu SK / Elujooks HarjumaaKuusalu15:32.3
3656 Danel Kangro40:17.8M308M33SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru18:49.8
4757 Mariel Merlii Pulles42:06.4N212F7Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää19:08.2
3158 Roger Kaegas39:41.8M185M29Karupesa Team Lääne-VirumaaTamsalu17:41.8
5359 Asko Saarepuu42:41.5M3011M46Võru Suusaklubi / Võru Spordikool VõrumaaVõru20:07.1
4347 Aveli Uustalu41:02.5N181F6Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse vald18:14.1
7648 Annabel Voitka44:25.7N183F15Võru suusaklubi  VõrumaaVõru vald20:09.8
11249 Margus Laanemäe47:04.7M4025M90  TartumaaTartu21:59.6
2750 Stine-Lise Truu38:59.8N211F2Tartu Suusaklubi TartumaaTartu17:48.7
8651 Tõnu Hendrikson45:03.5M4017M69Ekstreempark VõrumaaRõuge19:58.3
12861 Eveliis Saar49:25.5N3010F27Sparta HarjumaaTallinn21:57.0
62 Taavi NassarNot startedM30MFNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru
863 Arlet Raha35:39.3M214M8  VõrumaaVõru vald16:17.9
18764 Kristi Kreitsberg58:10.2N4014F58Baucom VõrumaaVõru25:41.3
12968 Urmas Johanson49:35.0M4031M102Võru Vesi VõrumaaVõru22:20.2
8569 Urmas Voitka44:57.2M509M68Barrus AS VõrumaaVõru vald20:36.0
14570 Jaanika Kopli52:14.2N217F34SK Serviti PõlvamaaPõlva23:57.6
6471 Hanna-Brita Kaasik43:29.8N213F13Kuningamäe SPKL JõgevamaaPõltsamaa vald19:22.6
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
fb