Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
Statistika
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis *
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
vaheaeg
579 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim42:57.1N401F9Võru suusaklubi Perekond RäimVõrumaaVõru19:34.7
11810 Meribel Meitern48:05.5N161F23Võru Kreutzwaldi kool VõrumaaVõru20:39.6
1225 Annika Rihma36:42.0N301F1Audentese SK PõlvamaaPõlva16:57.8
121 Raido Ränkel31:24.0M211M1Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru14:26.5
1135 Allain-Marco Anton36:08.4M181M11Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse Vald17:16.1
945 Jürgen Joonas35:40.8M161M9OK VõruJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:10.6
4347 Aveli Uustalu41:02.5N181F6Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse vald18:14.1
2750 Stine-Lise Truu38:59.8N211F2Tartu Suusaklubi TartumaaTartu17:48.7
555 Allan Männi34:22.6M301M5Kuusalu SK / Elujooks HarjumaaKuusalu15:32.3
208149 Silvia Saarniit1:05:20.5N601F71Põlva PõlvamaaPõlva28:22.1
68167 Kalev Kajaste43:52.5M601M55Räpuna SK Põlvamaaräpina vald20:35.7
18216 Kaido Saar37:48.5M501M17bronxwood Jõgevamaajögeva17:33.4
102224 Aili Sarik45:59.5N501F21Team Meisli VõrumaaRõuge21:24.2
3225 Andrus Veerpalu33:53.0M401M3Team HanjaVeerpaluPärnumaaotepää15:32.5
17186 Kaspar Krauvärk37:45.5M182M16Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaToila17:44.2
173143 Roosmarii Räim55:53.0N162F50Võru Kreutzwaldi koolPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru25:18.9
217134 Leili Teeväli1:19:43.7N602F79KEVEKTeeväliTartumaaTartu37:17.8
165106 Ulvi Lond54:54.7N502F46Express Post TartumaaTartu25:54.6
120107 Ago Käis48:33.5M602M97OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva21:50.0
4757 Mariel Merlii Pulles42:06.4N212F7Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää19:08.2
2246 Peep Joonas38:22.0M502M21Private ProjectJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:29.2
1641 Anders Veerpalu37:16.5M162M15Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää17:24.8
3324 Marion Tibar40:10.5N302F3#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn18:46.1
6339 Teiloora Ojaste43:23.8N182F12Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää19:12.2
226 Karel Tammjärv32:46.0M212M2Team Haanja ValgamaaOtepää14:50.6
627 Rait Pallo35:07.5M402M6Areal Team ValgamaaOtepää16:17.5
74 Mikk Laur35:22.9M302M7 LaurVõrumaaVõru15:54.1
588 Marge Allmann43:08.7N402F102JVBr VõrumaaVõru20:04.0
807 Maigi Vaikla44:30.0N403F17SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru20:15.0
41 Rauno Jallai34:20.8M213M4RJ Running  VõrumaaVõru vald15:25.2
102 Aimar Hussar35:50.0M303M10Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina16:32.3
3922 Kertu Ränkel40:43.8N303F4Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru18:46.5
2344 Kaidar Hussar38:34.3M403M22Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina17:56.3
7648 Annabel Voitka44:25.7N183F15Võru suusaklubi  VõrumaaVõru vald20:09.8
4166 Väino Villemson40:54.7M503M36Hauka veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla vald19:04.5
6471 Hanna-Brita Kaasik43:29.8N213F13Kuningamäe SPKL JõgevamaaPõltsamaa vald19:22.6
37103 Kristjan Sok40:36.3M163M34Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald19:08.9
25141 Kaarel Vesilind38:53.8M183M24CFC Spordiklubi HarjumaaTallinn17:42.2
126172 Jaan Kesküla49:11.6M603M101SK Raudmees RaplamaaKehtna22:15.2
181180 Anita Laanejõe56:45.7N163F54OK Võru VõrumaaVõru24:58.3
182203 Ly Lillemets56:52.0N503F55Raklo Trans OÜ VõrumaaVõru24:32.2
206194 Heli Raudsik1:04:24.5N504F69Kreutzwaldi muuseum VõrumaaVõru vald28:30.1
89215 Kai Saar45:13.2N404F18BRONX wood Jõgevamaajõgeva20:44.3
24182 Paavo Rõigas38:48.3M404M23SKM TartumaaTartu18:04.7
44220 Olev Org41:27.6M504M38freeolev Valgamaavalga18:34.1
137145 Jüri Laanmets50:39.7M604M107OÜ Avex HarjumaaTallinn22:41.0
174124 Triinu Tuvike55:58.0N184F51Vastseliina hokiklubiTuvikeVõrumaaVõru vald24:42.5
78105 Egle Poll44:28.5N214F16Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva20:25.2
197114 Kerli Tasso1:01:51.0N164F62Parksepa KKTassoVõrumaaVäimela25:45.0
2872 Kevin Grihin39:04.5M184M26Karupesa Team VõrumaaAntsla18:06.6
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
fb