Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
Statistika
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond *
City
vaheaeg
3324 Marion Tibar40:10.5N302F3#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn18:46.1
555 Allan Männi34:22.6M301M5Kuusalu SK / Elujooks HarjumaaKuusalu15:32.3
12861 Eveliis Saar49:25.5N3010F27Sparta HarjumaaTallinn21:57.0
11765 Marek Atonen47:55.7M4029M95VAK StaierAtosedHarjumaaTallinn22:04.8
3874 Eero Mõttus40:38.0M407M35OK Võru HarjumaaTallinn19:23.1
25141 Kaarel Vesilind38:53.8M183M24CFC Spordiklubi HarjumaaTallinn17:42.2
137145 Jüri Laanmets50:39.7M604M107OÜ Avex HarjumaaTallinn22:41.0
160 Kaspar PäärsonNot startedM16MCFC Spordiklubi HarjumaaTallinn
73174 Kristian Pilbas44:17.5M4012M60Eesti Energia Spordiklubi HarjumaaTallinn21:01.3
55192 Maris Terno42:48.5N305F8SK Saue Tammed HarjumaaRae vald18:53.6
179206 Mauri Sööt56:36.0M4041M126  HarjumaaTallinn25:30.9
184213 Kristiina Bobkina57:51.7N3025F56  HarjumaaTallinn26:20.0
172214 Aleksandr Baljuk55:45.1M3031M123  HarjumaaTallinn 25:40.0
81219 Harles Paesüld44:33.0M4014M64Bigbank AS HarjumaaJüri alevik21:04.5
34223 Raido Mitt40:11.4M219M31#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn18:45.8
188229 Kristiina Kaldre58:45.0N4015F59Elisa spordiklubi HarjumaaTallinn26:28.1
17186 Kaspar Krauvärk37:45.5M182M16Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaToila17:44.2
42133 Raiko Jool40:56.2M186M37SK Järve Ida-VirumaaToila vald18:01.0
4347 Aveli Uustalu41:02.5N181F6Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse vald18:14.1
13553 Kaidi Salujõe50:23.2N3011F30Fitring  Ida-VirumaaTudulinna22:38.4
1135 Allain-Marco Anton36:08.4M181M11Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse Vald17:16.1
6471 Hanna-Brita Kaasik43:29.8N213F13Kuningamäe SPKL JõgevamaaPõltsamaa vald19:22.6
89215 Kai Saar45:13.2N404F18BRONX wood Jõgevamaajõgeva20:44.3
18216 Kaido Saar37:48.5M501M17bronxwood Jõgevamaajögeva17:33.4
3158 Roger Kaegas39:41.8M185M29Karupesa Team Lääne-VirumaaTamsalu17:41.8
4929 Urmas Ervin42:17.5M506M42  Lääne-VirumaaRakvere19:03.9
3225 Andrus Veerpalu33:53.0M401M3Team HanjaVeerpaluPärnumaaotepää15:32.5
161230 Ülla Urgand54:24.1N4011F43  PõlvamaaRäpina vald24:13.5
160207 Ruve Reinson54:11.7M3028M118Ruffurniture OÜ PõlvamaaRäpine24:57.4
83175 Rein Kalle44:36.5M4015M66Keskkonnaamet  PõlvamaaPõlva 20:49.4
191178 Aadi Remmik59:39.0M4044M131Kolm Paksu PõlvamaaAhja27:20.2
139161 Valmer Zopp51:00.2M3024M108Lihtne Poiss PõlvamaaPõlva24:35.3
72162 Andre Kukk44:13.0M2116M59100 PõlvamaaPõlva20:59.9
208149 Silvia Saarniit1:05:20.5N601F71Põlva PõlvamaaPõlva28:22.1
68167 Kalev Kajaste43:52.5M601M55Räpuna SK Põlvamaaräpina vald20:35.7
1225 Annika Rihma36:42.0N301F1Audentese SK PõlvamaaPõlva16:57.8
1928 Erko Jakobson37:55.4M305M18OK Põlva KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva17:35.6
14570 Jaanika Kopli52:14.2N217F34SK Serviti PõlvamaaPõlva23:57.6
79104 Tauri Hainsoo44:28.8M3014M63Egle PõlvamaaPõlva20:26.2
78105 Egle Poll44:28.5N214F16Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva20:25.2
120107 Ago Käis48:33.5M602M97OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva21:50.0
2091 Martin Adusoo38:06.1M306M19SK ProRunnerAdusooPõlvamaaVõru17:34.1
16883 Raivo Panker55:25.0M5014M120SK MercuryPankerRaplamaaRapla25:57.2
126172 Jaan Kesküla49:11.6M603M101SK Raudmees RaplamaaKehtna22:15.2
169152 Robert Mälk55:26.7M4038M121SK Väga Aeglased SaaremaaKuressaare24:56.1
113131 Ardi Ringvee47:20.1M4026M91  TartumaaTartu21:12.3
137 Karin RediNot startedN21FSK ProRunner TartumaaTartu
175108 Mae Kirbits56:03.6N219F52Agriland OÜ TartumaaTartu23:53.1
165106 Ulvi Lond54:54.7N502F46Express Post TartumaaTartu25:54.6
217134 Leili Teeväli1:19:43.7N602F79KEVEKTeeväliTartumaaTartu37:17.8
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
fb