Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
Statistika
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City *
vaheaeg
191178 Aadi Remmik59:39.0M4044M131Kolm Paksu PõlvamaaAhja27:20.2
1135 Allain-Marco Anton36:08.4M181M11Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse Vald17:16.1
4347 Aveli Uustalu41:02.5N181F6Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse vald18:14.1
4540 Kevin Urb41:33.5M164M39Hauka veloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla18:17.8
2872 Kevin Grihin39:04.5M184M26Karupesa Team VõrumaaAntsla18:06.6
20 Kaire UibolehtNot startedN40FVõru suusaklubi UibolehtVõrumaaAntsla
20977 Anne Kannimäe1:06:19.7N2111F72Hauka veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla22:24.3
13284 Ago Urb49:53.7M3023M104Hauka veloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla23:05.2
17785 Margus Klaar56:18.5M4040M125kULDRE KOOL VõrumaaAntsla27:20.2
150179 Ülar Morel52:49.5M4036M114Hauka veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla24:50.6
107177 Marko Liiv46:20.8M4024M86  VõrumaaAntsla20:50.9
97171 Andre Veesaar45:49.5M3017M78  VõrumaaAntsla19:38.1
114196 Arvi Laanejõe47:41.3M5011M92Antsla Jahikeskus VõrumaaAntsla22:09.5
90110 Raiko Lillma45:14.3M2117M72SK Urvaste VõrumaaAntsla vald20:39.1
84142 Rain Lees44:40.2M4016M67Antsla Inno VõrumaaAntsla vald20:37.5
9431 Kalle Uiboleht45:35.2M4019M75Võru suusaklubi UibolehtVõrumaaAntsla vald20:41.9
4166 Väino Villemson40:54.7M503M36Hauka veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla vald19:04.5
10160 Anette Veerpalu45:57.7N215F20SpartaVeerpaluVõrumaaAntsla vald20:24.4
210217 Miguel Torres1:06:29.3M3035M138Ammeluha Välismaa / Other countriesEcuador26:57.0
192158 Madis Perli59:58.0M2122M132Tartu Ülikool VõrumaaHaanja24:09.7
18216 Kaido Saar37:48.5M501M17bronxwood Jõgevamaajögeva17:33.4
89215 Kai Saar45:13.2N404F18BRONX wood Jõgevamaajõgeva20:44.3
81219 Harles Paesüld44:33.0M4014M64Bigbank AS HarjumaaJüri alevik21:04.5
126172 Jaan Kesküla49:11.6M603M101SK Raudmees RaplamaaKehtna22:15.2
190226 Kairi Veski59:28.2N3026F60IseVeskiVõrumaaKose27:19.5
169152 Robert Mälk55:26.7M4038M121SK Väga Aeglased SaaremaaKuressaare24:56.1
555 Allan Männi34:22.6M301M5Kuusalu SK / Elujooks HarjumaaKuusalu15:32.3
1641 Anders Veerpalu37:16.5M162M15Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää17:24.8
4757 Mariel Merlii Pulles42:06.4N212F7Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää19:08.2
38 Martin HimmaNot startedM21MKarupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää
6339 Teiloora Ojaste43:23.8N182F12Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää19:12.2
15919 Maive Vill54:09.8N3019F42Tehvandi Spordikeskus ValgamaaOtepää23:59.1
226 Karel Tammjärv32:46.0M212M2Team Haanja ValgamaaOtepää14:50.6
627 Rait Pallo35:07.5M402M6Areal Team ValgamaaOtepää16:17.5
69111 Ülar Lehiste43:56.5M4011M56  ValgamaaOtepää20:17.1
4680 Kajar Tilga41:36.5M505M40  ValgamaaOtepää19:07.7
3081 Hans Teearu39:36.3M218M28Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää17:15.3
3225 Andrus Veerpalu33:53.0M401M3Team HanjaVeerpaluPärnumaaotepää15:32.5
87169 Renee Praks45:04.7M4018M70Remonter OÜ ValgamaaOtepää21:27.8
212 Margus MällNot startedM30MOtepää jooksutuur ValgamaaOtepää
10934 Steve Vahi46:33.2M167M88Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää vald19:28.7
82202 Valmer Kolk44:35.5M508M65BRONX woodKolkTartumaaPeipsiääre vald19:45.4
122205 Kristi Rosenberg48:49.0N309F24Ammeluha TartumaaPeipsiääre vald20:36.0
6471 Hanna-Brita Kaasik43:29.8N213F13Kuningamäe SPKL JõgevamaaPõltsamaa vald19:22.6
14570 Jaanika Kopli52:14.2N217F34SK Serviti PõlvamaaPõlva23:57.6
1225 Annika Rihma36:42.0N301F1Audentese SK PõlvamaaPõlva16:57.8
1928 Erko Jakobson37:55.4M305M18OK Põlva KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva17:35.6
120107 Ago Käis48:33.5M602M97OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva21:50.0
79104 Tauri Hainsoo44:28.8M3014M63Egle PõlvamaaPõlva20:26.2
78105 Egle Poll44:28.5N214F16Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva20:25.2
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
fb