Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
Statistika
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass *
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
vaheaeg
10934 Steve Vahi46:33.2M167M88Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää vald19:28.7
4540 Kevin Urb41:33.5M164M39Hauka veloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla18:17.8
1641 Anders Veerpalu37:16.5M162M15Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää17:24.8
945 Jürgen Joonas35:40.8M161M9OK VõruJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:10.6
37103 Kristjan Sok40:36.3M163M34Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald19:08.9
88116 Karl Erik Oppar45:12.2M166M71Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru vald 20:41.9
150 Markus PalmNot startedM16MParksepa SK VõrumaaVõru vald
160 Kaspar PäärsonNot startedM16MCFC Spordiklubi HarjumaaTallinn
71185 Tanel Parm44:09.2M165M58  VõrumaaVõru20:17.6
17186 Kaspar Krauvärk37:45.5M182M16Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaToila17:44.2
121156 Karel Kuragin48:43.5M188M98Võrumaa kutsehariduskoolKuragin VõrumaaVõru20:21.5
25141 Kaarel Vesilind38:53.8M183M24CFC Spordiklubi HarjumaaTallinn17:42.2
201120 Kevin Palm1:02:46.7M189M136Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru28:11.7
42133 Raiko Jool40:56.2M186M37SK Järve Ida-VirumaaToila vald18:01.0
6794 Robin Järg43:45.0M187M54Vastseliina VõrumaaVõru vald20:34.8
2872 Kevin Grihin39:04.5M184M26Karupesa Team VõrumaaAntsla18:06.6
3158 Roger Kaegas39:41.8M185M29Karupesa Team Lääne-VirumaaTamsalu17:41.8
1135 Allain-Marco Anton36:08.4M181M11Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse Vald17:16.1
121 Raido Ränkel31:24.0M211M1Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru14:26.5
226 Karel Tammjärv32:46.0M212M2Team Haanja ValgamaaOtepää14:50.6
41 Rauno Jallai34:20.8M213M4RJ Running  VõrumaaVõru vald15:25.2
143 Mark Saarnik37:08.5M215M13FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru17:15.5
155 Kurmet Kaldaru37:13.8M216M14Võru suusaklubi  VõrumaaVõru17:19.8
2614 Rauno Kaiv38:56.8M217M25 KaivTartumaaTartu18:07.4
3515 Tarvo Piho40:13.3M2110M32Rõuge spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru18:21.4
863 Arlet Raha35:39.3M214M8  VõrumaaVõru vald16:17.9
52 Taavi PervNot startedM21MVõru BiathlonPervVõrumaaVõru
38 Martin HimmaNot startedM21MKarupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää
3081 Hans Teearu39:36.3M218M28Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää17:15.3
5282 Mario Oha42:38.5M2111M45Võru suusaklubi OhaVõrumaaVõru20:09.5
59102 Rein Järvpõld43:10.0M2113M49Mäe talu VõrumaaRõuge vald19:09.7
138 Kairo SillasteNot startedM21MVõru Täiskasvanute gümnaasiun VõrumaaVõru vald
60129 Tauri Alliksoo43:10.0M2114M50Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVõru18:37.3
119118 Taavi Raudsik48:13.6M2119M96Warmeston OÜRaudsikVõrumaaVõru21:53.1
90110 Raiko Lillma45:14.3M2117M72SK Urvaste VõrumaaAntsla vald20:39.1
56115 Kermo Teral42:54.5M2112M48  TartumaaTartu18:18.9
92146 Alar Venne45:27.5M2118M74. VõrumaaVõru21:09.7
192158 Madis Perli59:58.0M2122M132Tartu Ülikool VõrumaaHaanja24:09.7
72162 Andre Kukk44:13.0M2116M59100 PõlvamaaPõlva20:59.9
134193 Martin Vaher50:12.0M2120M105AS Toftan  VõrumaaVõru23:28.6
141209 Jaanus Raudsik51:45.8M2121M109Tartu Ülikool VõrumaaVõru23:54.6
65222 Tair Vaher43:32.0M2115M52SK Urvaste VõrumaaUrvaste19:54.7
34223 Raido Mitt40:11.4M219M31#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn18:45.8
212 Margus MällNot startedM30MOtepää jooksutuur ValgamaaOtepää
172214 Aleksandr Baljuk55:45.1M3031M123  HarjumaaTallinn 25:40.0
151221 Vallo Raudsepp53:02.5M3027M115Võru päästekomando VõrumaaVõru25:24.7
210217 Miguel Torres1:06:29.3M3035M138Ammeluha Välismaa / Other countriesEcuador26:57.0
51210 Are Tints42:37.0M3010M44Team Elamuspank ViljandimaaViljandi20:12.6
160207 Ruve Reinson54:11.7M3028M118Ruffurniture OÜ PõlvamaaRäpine24:57.4
142184 Kristjan Kärner51:51.8M3025M110Promens TartumaaTartu24:21.2
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
fb