Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
Statistika
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi *
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
vaheaeg
191178 Aadi Remmik59:39.0M4044M131Kolm Paksu PõlvamaaAhja27:20.2
73 Aare HuikNot startedM40MOK Võru VõrumaaVõru vald
120107 Ago Käis48:33.5M602M97OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva21:50.0
13284 Ago Urb49:53.7M3023M104Hauka veloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla23:05.2
108127 Aigar Aasa46:24.7M3021M87Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVõru21:46.1
102224 Aili Sarik45:59.5N501F21Team Meisli VõrumaaRõuge21:24.2
102 Aimar Hussar35:50.0M303M10Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina16:32.3
211227 Airi Hallik-Konnula1:06:53.7N4017F73Urvaste Külade SeltsKonnulaVõrumaaUrvaste30:52.9
92146 Alar Venne45:27.5M2118M74. VõrumaaVõru21:09.7
172214 Aleksandr Baljuk55:45.1M3031M123  HarjumaaTallinn 25:40.0
167113 Alla Tasso55:08.2N3023F48Töökad MesilasedTassoVõrumaaVäimela25:27.0
1135 Allain-Marco Anton36:08.4M181M11Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse Vald17:16.1
103191 Allan Aasmäe46:05.7M4022M82Cristella VõrumaaVõru21:07.1
148148 Allan Aniott52:28.2M4035M113PuigaAniotidVõrumaaVõru vald23:49.9
555 Allan Männi34:22.6M301M5Kuusalu SK / Elujooks HarjumaaKuusalu15:32.3
1641 Anders Veerpalu37:16.5M162M15Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää17:24.8
72162 Andre Kukk44:13.0M2116M59100 PõlvamaaPõlva20:59.9
97171 Andre Veesaar45:49.5M3017M78  VõrumaaAntsla19:38.1
116101 Andres Järvpõld47:49.5M4028M94Puuslik OÜ VõrumaaRõuge vald21:58.9
3225 Andrus Veerpalu33:53.0M401M3Team HanjaVeerpaluPärnumaaotepää15:32.5
10160 Anette Veerpalu45:57.7N215F20SpartaVeerpaluVõrumaaAntsla vald20:24.4
181180 Anita Laanejõe56:45.7N163F54OK Võru VõrumaaVõru24:58.3
7648 Annabel Voitka44:25.7N183F15Võru suusaklubi  VõrumaaVõru vald20:09.8
20977 Anne Kannimäe1:06:19.7N2111F72Hauka veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla22:24.3
1225 Annika Rihma36:42.0N301F1Audentese SK PõlvamaaPõlva16:57.8
131208 Anti Eskla49:41.8M4032M103Haanja RattaklubiEsklaVõrumaaVõru22:11.3
158159 Anu Taul54:06.0N3018F41Haanja VõrumaaRõuge vald24:13.8
113131 Ardi Ringvee47:20.1M4026M91  TartumaaTartu21:12.3
51210 Are Tints42:37.0M3010M44Team Elamuspank ViljandimaaViljandi20:12.6
863 Arlet Raha35:39.3M214M8  VõrumaaVõru vald16:17.9
114196 Arvi Laanejõe47:41.3M5011M92Antsla Jahikeskus VõrumaaAntsla22:09.5
5359 Asko Saarepuu42:41.5M3011M46Võru Suusaklubi / Võru Spordikool VõrumaaVõru20:07.1
4347 Aveli Uustalu41:02.5N181F6Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse vald18:14.1
93126 Blanca Punt45:32.2N405F19Võru Kreutzwaldi koolPuntVõrumaaVõru21:26.0
199163 Brett Koemets1:02:01.5N3029F64Kündja Soprdiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina25:03.7
579 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim42:57.1N401F9Võru suusaklubi Perekond RäimVõrumaaVõru19:34.7
14697 Dagmar Tonska52:16.0N4010F35  VõrumaaVõru23:35.7
3656 Danel Kangro40:17.8M308M33SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru18:49.8
144154 Diana Pungar52:05.7N3013F33Keskkonnaamet/ImpulssPungarVõrumaaPuiga23:29.8
207231 Doris Park1:05:01.5N2110F70Tartu Ülikool TartumaaTartu27:47.3
213139 Eda Lukk1:09:09.0N3033F75  VõrumaaVõru31:57.5
3874 Eero Mõttus40:38.0M407M35OK Võru HarjumaaTallinn19:23.1
17890 Egle Käämer56:19.2N3024F53  VõrumaaRõuge24:57.7
78105 Egle Poll44:28.5N214F16Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva20:25.2
105135 Emrich Needo46:12.1M3020M84  VõrumaaVõru21:02.4
16316 Epp Kottisse54:49.1N3021F45Circle KKottisseVõrumaaVõru23:30.2
1928 Erko Jakobson37:55.4M305M18OK Põlva KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva17:35.6
214112 Erle Udras1:09:44.2N3034F76Cristella VõrumaaVõru31:46.1
15576 Eve Roomets53:35.6N3015F38ImpulssRoometsVõrumaaVõru24:19.0
12861 Eveliis Saar49:25.5N3010F27Sparta HarjumaaTallinn21:57.0
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
fb