Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
Statistika
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr. *
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
vaheaeg
41 Rauno Jallai34:20.8M213M4RJ Running  VõrumaaVõru vald15:25.2
102 Aimar Hussar35:50.0M303M10Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina16:32.3
143 Mark Saarnik37:08.5M215M13FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru17:15.5
74 Mikk Laur35:22.9M302M7 LaurVõrumaaVõru15:54.1
155 Kurmet Kaldaru37:13.8M216M14Võru suusaklubi  VõrumaaVõru17:19.8
406 Sirli Hanni40:53.3N304F5Silja Sport VõrumaaVõru vald18:55.4
807 Maigi Vaikla44:30.0N403F17SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru20:15.0
588 Marge Allmann43:08.7N402F102JVBr VõrumaaVõru20:04.0
579 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim42:57.1N401F9Võru suusaklubi Perekond RäimVõrumaaVõru19:34.7
11810 Meribel Meitern48:05.5N161F23Võru Kreutzwaldi kool VõrumaaVõru20:39.6
2911 Rene Kottisse39:18.1M405M27G4SKottisseVõrumaaVõru18:07.1
2112 Siim Türna38:16.3M307M20  VõrumaaVõru17:44.3
6613 Talis Nurk43:34.0M3012M53OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus TartumaaTartu vald19:59.8
2614 Rauno Kaiv38:56.8M217M25 KaivTartumaaTartu18:07.4
3515 Tarvo Piho40:13.3M2110M32Rõuge spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru18:21.4
16316 Epp Kottisse54:49.1N3021F45Circle KKottisseVõrumaaVõru23:30.2
14917 Ingrid Ivanov52:44.0N218F36Lõuna-Eesti Haigla TartumaaTartu23:49.3
12318 Ülle Harju48:56.2N406F25Kärgula Jooksusõbrad VõrumaaVõru vald21:58.1
15919 Maive Vill54:09.8N3019F42Tehvandi Spordikeskus ValgamaaOtepää23:59.1
20 Kaire UibolehtNot startedN40FVõru suusaklubi UibolehtVõrumaaAntsla
121 Raido Ränkel31:24.0M211M1Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru14:26.5
3922 Kertu Ränkel40:43.8N303F4Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru18:46.5
3223 Margus Lehtna39:54.7M406M30Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru17:51.5
3324 Marion Tibar40:10.5N302F3#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn18:46.1
1225 Annika Rihma36:42.0N301F1Audentese SK PõlvamaaPõlva16:57.8
226 Karel Tammjärv32:46.0M212M2Team Haanja ValgamaaOtepää14:50.6
627 Rait Pallo35:07.5M402M6Areal Team ValgamaaOtepää16:17.5
1928 Erko Jakobson37:55.4M305M18OK Põlva KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva17:35.6
4929 Urmas Ervin42:17.5M506M42  Lääne-VirumaaRakvere19:03.9
1330 Markus Puusepp37:01.0M304M12OK Võru VõrumaaVõru16:19.9
9431 Kalle Uiboleht45:35.2M4019M75Võru suusaklubi UibolehtVõrumaaAntsla vald20:41.9
17632 Margus Helm56:09.2M4039M124G4s spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru22:06.4
6233 Merlin Mürk43:14.7N306F11SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru20:15.7
10934 Steve Vahi46:33.2M167M88Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää vald19:28.7
1135 Allain-Marco Anton36:08.4M181M11Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse Vald17:16.1
13336 Siiri Pilt50:04.2N408F29TY ASK Fitnessklubi TartumaaTartu22:45.5
4837 Tõnis Räim42:10.8M408M41Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru18:54.0
38 Martin HimmaNot startedM21MKarupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää
6339 Teiloora Ojaste43:23.8N182F12Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää19:12.2
4540 Kevin Urb41:33.5M164M39Hauka veloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla18:17.8
1641 Anders Veerpalu37:16.5M162M15Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää17:24.8
7442 Inga Siegert44:21.0N307F14Vastseliina Spordiklubiperekond KaldveeVõrumaaVastseliina20:33.5
18643 Monika Irves58:10.2N4013F57Maratonsport VõrumaaVõru25:33.4
2344 Kaidar Hussar38:34.3M403M22Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina17:56.3
945 Jürgen Joonas35:40.8M161M9OK VõruJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:10.6
2246 Peep Joonas38:22.0M502M21Private ProjectJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:29.2
4347 Aveli Uustalu41:02.5N181F6Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse vald18:14.1
7648 Annabel Voitka44:25.7N183F15Võru suusaklubi  VõrumaaVõru vald20:09.8
11249 Margus Laanemäe47:04.7M4025M90  TartumaaTartu21:59.6
2750 Stine-Lise Truu38:59.8N211F2Tartu Suusaklubi TartumaaTartu17:48.7
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
fb