Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
Statistika
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi *
Team
Maakond
City
vaheaeg
74 Mikk Laur35:22.9M302M7 LaurVõrumaaVõru15:54.1
2112 Siim Türna38:16.3M307M20  VõrumaaVõru17:44.3
2614 Rauno Kaiv38:56.8M217M25 KaivTartumaaTartu18:07.4
4929 Urmas Ervin42:17.5M506M42  Lääne-VirumaaRakvere19:03.9
11249 Margus Laanemäe47:04.7M4025M90  TartumaaTartu21:59.6
863 Arlet Raha35:39.3M214M8  VõrumaaVõru vald16:17.9
4680 Kajar Tilga41:36.5M505M40  ValgamaaOtepää19:07.7
17890 Egle Käämer56:19.2N3024F53  VõrumaaRõuge24:57.7
15295 Inga Fatejeva53:05.7N3014F37  VõrumaaVõru vald24:44.0
14697 Dagmar Tonska52:16.0N4010F35  VõrumaaVõru23:35.7
157109 Kertu Künnapuu54:00.2N3017F40 MäeuiboVõrumaaVõru24:44.3
69111 Ülar Lehiste43:56.5M4011M56  ValgamaaOtepää20:17.1
56115 Kermo Teral42:54.5M2112M48  TartumaaTartu18:18.9
171117 Margus Lumi55:36.2M3030M122 LumiVõrumaaVõru vald24:58.9
166119 Janeli Aasa55:05.2N3022F47 AasaVõrumaaVõru25:10.3
113131 Ardi Ringvee47:20.1M4026M91  TartumaaTartu21:12.3
105135 Emrich Needo46:12.1M3020M84  VõrumaaVõru21:02.4
213139 Eda Lukk1:09:09.0N3033F75  VõrumaaVõru31:57.5
143153 Marko Pungar52:05.7M3026M111 PungarVõrumaaPuiga23:25.3
136168 Siim Land50:31.3M4033M106  VõrumaaVõru23:51.5
97171 Andre Veesaar45:49.5M3017M78  VõrumaaAntsla19:38.1
107177 Marko Liiv46:20.8M4024M86  VõrumaaAntsla20:50.9
96181 Raul Goos45:44.7M4020M77 GoosVõrumaaVõru21:49.5
71185 Tanel Parm44:09.2M165M58  VõrumaaVõru20:17.6
203198 Janika Hein1:03:39.0N4016F67  TartumaaTartu27:54.7
179206 Mauri Sööt56:36.0M4041M126  HarjumaaTallinn25:30.9
184213 Kristiina Bobkina57:51.7N3025F56  HarjumaaTallinn26:20.0
172214 Aleksandr Baljuk55:45.1M3031M123  HarjumaaTallinn 25:40.0
161230 Ülla Urgand54:24.1N4011F43  PõlvamaaRäpina vald24:13.5
34223 Raido Mitt40:11.4M219M31#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn18:45.8
3324 Marion Tibar40:10.5N302F3#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn18:46.1
92146 Alar Venne45:27.5M2118M74. VõrumaaVõru21:09.7
72162 Andre Kukk44:13.0M2116M59100 PõlvamaaPõlva20:59.9
61151 Valeri Kuragin43:12.5M4010M512JVBrKuragin VõrumaaVõru20:01.6
138188 Marke Maidla50:44.2N409F312JVBr VõrumaaVõru vald22:57.3
588 Marge Allmann43:08.7N402F102JVBr VõrumaaVõru20:04.0
175108 Mae Kirbits56:03.6N219F52Agriland OÜ TartumaaTartu23:53.1
1135 Allain-Marco Anton36:08.4M181M11Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse Vald17:16.1
4347 Aveli Uustalu41:02.5N181F6Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse vald18:14.1
17186 Kaspar Krauvärk37:45.5M182M16Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaToila17:44.2
122205 Kristi Rosenberg48:49.0N309F24Ammeluha TartumaaPeipsiääre vald20:36.0
210217 Miguel Torres1:06:29.3M3035M138Ammeluha Välismaa / Other countriesEcuador26:57.0
216189 Kerstin Miško1:13:20.2N165F78Andsumäe KVRoometsVõrumaaVõru32:06.2
84142 Rain Lees44:40.2M4016M67Antsla Inno VõrumaaAntsla vald20:37.5
114196 Arvi Laanejõe47:41.3M5011M92Antsla Jahikeskus VõrumaaAntsla22:09.5
627 Rait Pallo35:07.5M402M6Areal Team ValgamaaOtepää16:17.5
164187 Madis Mürk54:51.5M3029M119AS KURMIK VõrumaaVõru24:32.2
134193 Martin Vaher50:12.0M2120M105AS Toftan  VõrumaaVõru23:28.6
1225 Annika Rihma36:42.0N301F1Audentese SK PõlvamaaPõlva16:57.8
8569 Urmas Voitka44:57.2M509M68Barrus AS VõrumaaVõru vald20:36.0
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
fb