Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
Statistika
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos *
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
vaheaeg
1225 Annika Rihma36:42.0N301F1Audentese SK PõlvamaaPõlva16:57.8
121 Raido Ränkel31:24.0M211M1Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru14:26.5
226 Karel Tammjärv32:46.0M212M2Team Haanja ValgamaaOtepää14:50.6
2750 Stine-Lise Truu38:59.8N211F2Tartu Suusaklubi TartumaaTartu17:48.7
3324 Marion Tibar40:10.5N302F3#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn18:46.1
3225 Andrus Veerpalu33:53.0M401M3Team HanjaVeerpaluPärnumaaotepää15:32.5
3922 Kertu Ränkel40:43.8N303F4Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru18:46.5
41 Rauno Jallai34:20.8M213M4RJ Running  VõrumaaVõru vald15:25.2
406 Sirli Hanni40:53.3N304F5Silja Sport VõrumaaVõru vald18:55.4
555 Allan Männi34:22.6M301M5Kuusalu SK / Elujooks HarjumaaKuusalu15:32.3
4347 Aveli Uustalu41:02.5N181F6Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse vald18:14.1
627 Rait Pallo35:07.5M402M6Areal Team ValgamaaOtepää16:17.5
74 Mikk Laur35:22.9M302M7 LaurVõrumaaVõru15:54.1
4757 Mariel Merlii Pulles42:06.4N212F7Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää19:08.2
863 Arlet Raha35:39.3M214M8  VõrumaaVõru vald16:17.9
55192 Maris Terno42:48.5N305F8SK Saue Tammed HarjumaaRae vald18:53.6
945 Jürgen Joonas35:40.8M161M9OK VõruJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:10.6
579 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim42:57.1N401F9Võru suusaklubi Perekond RäimVõrumaaVõru19:34.7
102 Aimar Hussar35:50.0M303M10Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina16:32.3
588 Marge Allmann43:08.7N402F102JVBr VõrumaaVõru20:04.0
1135 Allain-Marco Anton36:08.4M181M11Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse Vald17:16.1
6233 Merlin Mürk43:14.7N306F11SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru20:15.7
6339 Teiloora Ojaste43:23.8N182F12Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää19:12.2
1330 Markus Puusepp37:01.0M304M12OK Võru VõrumaaVõru16:19.9
143 Mark Saarnik37:08.5M215M13FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru17:15.5
6471 Hanna-Brita Kaasik43:29.8N213F13Kuningamäe SPKL JõgevamaaPõltsamaa vald19:22.6
7442 Inga Siegert44:21.0N307F14Vastseliina Spordiklubiperekond KaldveeVõrumaaVastseliina20:33.5
155 Kurmet Kaldaru37:13.8M216M14Võru suusaklubi  VõrumaaVõru17:19.8
1641 Anders Veerpalu37:16.5M162M15Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää17:24.8
7648 Annabel Voitka44:25.7N183F15Võru suusaklubi  VõrumaaVõru vald20:09.8
78105 Egle Poll44:28.5N214F16Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva20:25.2
17186 Kaspar Krauvärk37:45.5M182M16Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaToila17:44.2
18216 Kaido Saar37:48.5M501M17bronxwood Jõgevamaajögeva17:33.4
807 Maigi Vaikla44:30.0N403F17SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru20:15.0
1928 Erko Jakobson37:55.4M305M18OK Põlva KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva17:35.6
89215 Kai Saar45:13.2N404F18BRONX wood Jõgevamaajõgeva20:44.3
2091 Martin Adusoo38:06.1M306M19SK ProRunnerAdusooPõlvamaaVõru17:34.1
93126 Blanca Punt45:32.2N405F19Võru Kreutzwaldi koolPuntVõrumaaVõru21:26.0
2112 Siim Türna38:16.3M307M20  VõrumaaVõru17:44.3
10160 Anette Veerpalu45:57.7N215F20SpartaVeerpaluVõrumaaAntsla vald20:24.4
2246 Peep Joonas38:22.0M502M21Private ProjectJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:29.2
102224 Aili Sarik45:59.5N501F21Team Meisli VõrumaaRõuge21:24.2
2344 Kaidar Hussar38:34.3M403M22Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina17:56.3
11078 Merle Vidder46:43.9N308F22EE SK VõrumaaVõru22:00.8
11810 Meribel Meitern48:05.5N161F23Võru Kreutzwaldi kool VõrumaaVõru20:39.6
24182 Paavo Rõigas38:48.3M404M23SKM TartumaaTartu18:04.7
122205 Kristi Rosenberg48:49.0N309F24Ammeluha TartumaaPeipsiääre vald20:36.0
25141 Kaarel Vesilind38:53.8M183M24CFC Spordiklubi HarjumaaTallinn17:42.2
2614 Rauno Kaiv38:56.8M217M25 KaivTartumaaTartu18:07.4
12318 Ülle Harju48:56.2N406F25Kärgula Jooksusõbrad VõrumaaVõru vald21:58.1
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
fb