Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
Statistika
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu *
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
vaheaeg
406 Sirli Hanni40:53.3N304F5Silja Sport VõrumaaVõru vald18:55.4
807 Maigi Vaikla44:30.0N403F17SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru20:15.0
588 Marge Allmann43:08.7N402F102JVBr VõrumaaVõru20:04.0
579 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim42:57.1N401F9Võru suusaklubi Perekond RäimVõrumaaVõru19:34.7
11810 Meribel Meitern48:05.5N161F23Võru Kreutzwaldi kool VõrumaaVõru20:39.6
16316 Epp Kottisse54:49.1N3021F45Circle KKottisseVõrumaaVõru23:30.2
14917 Ingrid Ivanov52:44.0N218F36Lõuna-Eesti Haigla TartumaaTartu23:49.3
12318 Ülle Harju48:56.2N406F25Kärgula Jooksusõbrad VõrumaaVõru vald21:58.1
15919 Maive Vill54:09.8N3019F42Tehvandi Spordikeskus ValgamaaOtepää23:59.1
20 Kaire UibolehtNot startedN40FVõru suusaklubi UibolehtVõrumaaAntsla
3324 Marion Tibar40:10.5N302F3#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn18:46.1
1225 Annika Rihma36:42.0N301F1Audentese SK PõlvamaaPõlva16:57.8
3922 Kertu Ränkel40:43.8N303F4Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru18:46.5
6233 Merlin Mürk43:14.7N306F11SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru20:15.7
13336 Siiri Pilt50:04.2N408F29TY ASK Fitnessklubi TartumaaTartu22:45.5
6339 Teiloora Ojaste43:23.8N182F12Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää19:12.2
7442 Inga Siegert44:21.0N307F14Vastseliina Spordiklubiperekond KaldveeVõrumaaVastseliina20:33.5
18643 Monika Irves58:10.2N4013F57Maratonsport VõrumaaVõru25:33.4
4347 Aveli Uustalu41:02.5N181F6Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse vald18:14.1
7648 Annabel Voitka44:25.7N183F15Võru suusaklubi  VõrumaaVõru vald20:09.8
2750 Stine-Lise Truu38:59.8N211F2Tartu Suusaklubi TartumaaTartu17:48.7
13553 Kaidi Salujõe50:23.2N3011F30Fitring  Ida-VirumaaTudulinna22:38.4
10160 Anette Veerpalu45:57.7N215F20SpartaVeerpaluVõrumaaAntsla vald20:24.4
12861 Eveliis Saar49:25.5N3010F27Sparta HarjumaaTallinn21:57.0
4757 Mariel Merlii Pulles42:06.4N212F7Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää19:08.2
18764 Kristi Kreitsberg58:10.2N4014F58Baucom VõrumaaVõru25:41.3
14570 Jaanika Kopli52:14.2N217F34SK Serviti PõlvamaaPõlva23:57.6
6471 Hanna-Brita Kaasik43:29.8N213F13Kuningamäe SPKL JõgevamaaPõltsamaa vald19:22.6
15576 Eve Roomets53:35.6N3015F38ImpulssRoometsVõrumaaVõru24:19.0
20977 Anne Kannimäe1:06:19.7N2111F72Hauka veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla22:24.3
11078 Merle Vidder46:43.9N308F22EE SK VõrumaaVõru22:00.8
19479 Triin Ojasoo1:00:19.0N3027F61Võru suusaklubi OjasooVõrumaaVõru27:21.2
13067 Maris Moor49:41.4N407F28Vastseliina SpordiklubiMoorVõrumaaVõru vald22:53.5
20287 Piia Liivaoja1:03:09.5N3031F66Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina28:06.2
21588 Merle Pedras1:10:20.7N505F77Võru suusaklubi  VõrumaaVõru31:06.3
17890 Egle Käämer56:19.2N3024F53  VõrumaaRõuge24:57.7
21292 Yanika Eiche1:07:47.0N2112F74VSOP tenniseklubiWundersellidVõrumaaVõru27:41.1
14697 Dagmar Tonska52:16.0N4010F35  VõrumaaVõru23:35.7
20598 Oksana Aasa1:04:06.2N3032F68ImpulssPerekond AasaVõrumaaVõru27:25.4
15295 Inga Fatejeva53:05.7N3014F37  VõrumaaVõru vald24:44.0
78105 Egle Poll44:28.5N214F16Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva20:25.2
165106 Ulvi Lond54:54.7N502F46Express Post TartumaaTartu25:54.6
175108 Mae Kirbits56:03.6N219F52Agriland OÜ TartumaaTartu23:53.1
157109 Kertu Künnapuu54:00.2N3017F40 MäeuiboVõrumaaVõru24:44.3
214112 Erle Udras1:09:44.2N3034F76Cristella VõrumaaVõru31:46.1
167113 Alla Tasso55:08.2N3023F48Töökad MesilasedTassoVõrumaaVäimela25:27.0
197114 Kerli Tasso1:01:51.0N164F62Parksepa KKTassoVõrumaaVäimela25:45.0
166119 Janeli Aasa55:05.2N3022F47 AasaVõrumaaVõru25:10.3
93126 Blanca Punt45:32.2N405F19Võru Kreutzwaldi koolPuntVõrumaaVõru21:26.0
174124 Triinu Tuvike55:58.0N184F51Vastseliina hokiklubiTuvikeVõrumaaVõru vald24:42.5
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
fb