Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. JÕE JA JÄRVEJOOKS LASVAL
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
17 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
120 Raido Mitt39:01.7M211Male1#headinimesed Harjumaa
230 Olavi Allase39:31.5M212Male2Alternatiivsed jooksjad Tartumaa
323 Alvar Johannes Alev42:13.4M213Male3Jõulu SUKL/ Team Haanja Pärnumaa
426 Eno Lukk42:21.2M214Male4FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
51 Rauno Jallai42:23.9M215Male5RJ Running  Võrumaa
6157 Andrus Veerpalu42:28.5M401Male6Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaa
729 Margus Lehtna44:18.0M402Male7Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaa
8158 Andreas Veerpalu44:56.2M216Male8Team Haanja Valgamaa
92 Aimar Hussar45:26.7M301Male9Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
10156 Olav Paris46:18.5M302Male10VAK Staier Viljandimaa
1136 Indrek Ivask46:55.5M303Male11FNT Võrumaa
1288 Artur Rauk47:03.0M304Male12Õhuvägi Võrumaa
13107 Emrich Needo47:06.5M305Male13  Võrumaa
1431 Andre Viitkin48:14.2M181Male14Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
155 Siim Türna48:24.0M306Male15  Võrumaa
1621 Marion Tibar48:37.5N301Female1#headinimesed Harjumaa
176 Rauno Kaiv49:03.2M217Male16  Tartumaa
1837 Erko Jakobson49:03.3M307Male17OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaa
19155 Olev Org49:11.7M501Male18Free Olev Valgamaa
2099 Danel Kangro49:14.5M308Male19SK ProRunner Võrumaa
2124 Kaidar Hussar49:21.0M403Male20Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
224 Rene Kottisse49:29.2M404Male21G4SKottisseVõrumaa
2363 Silver Koit49:34.2M405Male22Treeningpartner Põlvamaa
2435 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga49:38.8M182Male23Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
253 Kurmet Kaldaru50:04.6M218Male24Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
269 Väino Villemson50:08.2M502Male25Hauka Veloklubi Võrumaa
2722 Kertu Ränkel50:09.5N302Female2Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
2832 Mark Saarnik50:11.1M219Male26FNT SpordiklubisaarnikVõrumaa
297 Talis Nurk51:00.6M309Male27OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus Tartumaa
3028 Urmas Ervin51:16.0M503Male28Rakvere Lääne-Virumaa
3110 Sirli Hanni51:20.3N303Female3Silja Sport Võrumaa
3240 Karl Erik Oppar51:53.2M161Male29Vastseliina Spordiklubi Võrumaa
3366 Tauri Alliksoo52:10.7M2110Male30Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
3443 Rein Järvpõld52:23.2M2111Male31Mäe talu Võrumaa
3560 Andre Kukk52:34.5M2112Male32100 Põlvamaa
3654 Tõnis Räim52:43.1M406Male33Vastseliina SpordiklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaa
37132 Mario Oha52:48.2M2113Male34Võru SuusaklubiOhaVõrumaa
3848 Kevin Kaldmäe52:53.5M2114Male35FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
3984 Karmo Tiidu53:04.7M3010Male36Barrus AS Võrumaa
4012 Marge Allmann53:06.7N401Female42JVBr Võrumaa
418 Kevin Urb53:10.5M162Male37Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaa
4293 Marek Kõva53:12.7M407Male38PPA Võrumaa
4313 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim53:14.0N402Female5Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaa
4464 Kristjan Sok53:20.2M163Male39Haanja Suusaklubi Võrumaa
45124 Kristi Helekivi53:33.5N211Female6  Tartumaa
4625 Merlin Mürk53:56.5N304Female7SK ProRunner Võrumaa
47115 Peeter Jõeloo53:58.2M3011Male40Tartu Forseliuse Kool Võrumaa
4811 Maigi Vaikla54:27.0N403Female8SK ProRunner Võrumaa
49135 Tõnu Hendrikson54:35.0M408Male41Ekstreempark Võrumaa
50105 Kalev Kajaste54:47.0M601Male42Räpina SK Põlvamaa
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
fb