Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. JÕE JA JÄRVEJOOKS LASVAL
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
17 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team *
Maakond
51 Rauno Jallai42:23.9M215Male5RJ Running  Võrumaa
92 Aimar Hussar45:26.7M301Male9Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
253 Kurmet Kaldaru50:04.6M218Male24Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
155 Siim Türna48:24.0M306Male15  Võrumaa
176 Rauno Kaiv49:03.2M217Male16  Tartumaa
297 Talis Nurk51:00.6M309Male27OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus Tartumaa
8717 Ülle Harju59:32.5N407Female18Kärgula Jooksusõbrad Võrumaa
9418 Ingrid Ivanov1:01:37.0N213Female21Lõuna-Eesti Haigla Tartumaa
11019 Maive Vill1:04:49.2N3011Female29Tehvandi Spordikeskus Valgamaa
120 Raido Mitt39:01.7M211Male1#headinimesed Harjumaa
1621 Marion Tibar48:37.5N301Female1#headinimesed Harjumaa
2722 Kertu Ränkel50:09.5N302Female2Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
323 Alvar Johannes Alev42:13.4M213Male3Jõulu SUKL/ Team Haanja Pärnumaa
2124 Kaidar Hussar49:21.0M403Male20Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
4625 Merlin Mürk53:56.5N304Female7SK ProRunner Võrumaa
426 Eno Lukk42:21.2M214Male4FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
9127 Siiri Pilt1:01:09.0N409Female20TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi Tartumaa
3028 Urmas Ervin51:16.0M503Male28Rakvere Lääne-Virumaa
269 Väino Villemson50:08.2M502Male25Hauka Veloklubi Võrumaa
3110 Sirli Hanni51:20.3N303Female3Silja Sport Võrumaa
4811 Maigi Vaikla54:27.0N403Female8SK ProRunner Võrumaa
4012 Marge Allmann53:06.7N401Female42JVBr Võrumaa
5514 Aili Sarik55:15.6N501Female9Team Meisli Võrumaa
8315 Meribel Meitern59:12.7N161Female16Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool Võrumaa
230 Olavi Allase39:31.5M212Male2Alternatiivsed jooksjad Tartumaa
1431 Andre Viitkin48:14.2M181Male14Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
3240 Karl Erik Oppar51:53.2M161Male29Vastseliina Spordiklubi Võrumaa
8441 Margus Helm59:17.0M4018Male68G4s spordiklubi Võrumaa
5442 Andres Järvpõld55:10.7M409Male46Puuslik OÜ Võrumaa
3443 Rein Järvpõld52:23.2M2111Male31Mäe talu Võrumaa
6845 Fred Needo57:21.8M3013Male56OK Võru Võrumaa
5346 Kairo Sillaste54:57.5M2116Male45Võru Täiskasvanute gümnaasium Võrumaa
14247 Piia Liivaoja1:21:12.0N3024Female51Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
3848 Kevin Kaldmäe52:53.5M2114Male35FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
11655 Roosmarii Räim1:06:13.2N162Female34Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool Võrumaa
11556 Egle Käämer1:06:05.8N3014Female33  Võrumaa
11457 Inga Fatejeva1:05:39.7N3013Female32  Võrumaa
11358 Brett Koemets1:05:21.2N3012Female31Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
59 Moonika SaviDNFN16Female  Võrumaa
3560 Andre Kukk52:34.5M2112Male32100 Põlvamaa
12661 Urmo Luik1:09:09.8M4024Male85Stokker AS Võrumaa
13362 Kevin Palm1:12:50.5M185Male89Vastseliina Spordiklubi Võrumaa
2363 Silver Koit49:34.2M405Male22Treeningpartner Põlvamaa
4464 Kristjan Sok53:20.2M163Male39Haanja Suusaklubi Võrumaa
7065 Aigar Aasa57:46.5M3014Male58Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
3366 Tauri Alliksoo52:10.7M2110Male30Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
12967 Evely Luik1:10:18.0N3020Female43Võru KL Võrumaa
10068 Raili Pärt1:03:18.0N214Female23Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
6969 Jaan Kesküla57:29.9M602Male57SK Raudmees Raplamaa
10470 Marel Klaus1:03:49.2M4022Male79PPA Võrumaa
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
fb