Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. JÕE JA JÄRVEJOOKS LASVAL
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
17 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis *
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
92 Aimar Hussar45:26.7M301Male9Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
4012 Marge Allmann53:06.7N401Female42JVBr Võrumaa
5514 Aili Sarik55:15.6N501Female9Team Meisli Võrumaa
8315 Meribel Meitern59:12.7N161Female16Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool Võrumaa
120 Raido Mitt39:01.7M211Male1#headinimesed Harjumaa
1621 Marion Tibar48:37.5N301Female1#headinimesed Harjumaa
1431 Andre Viitkin48:14.2M181Male14Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
3240 Karl Erik Oppar51:53.2M161Male29Vastseliina Spordiklubi Võrumaa
10291 Getriin Vasilkovski1:03:42.7N181Female24Võru Spordikool Võrumaa
50105 Kalev Kajaste54:47.0M601Male42Räpina SK Põlvamaa
136113 Silvia Saarniit1:13:05.6N601Female46 SaarniitPõlvamaa
45124 Kristi Helekivi53:33.5N211Female6  Tartumaa
19155 Olev Org49:11.7M501Male18Free Olev Valgamaa
6157 Andrus Veerpalu42:28.5M401Male6Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaa
10156 Olav Paris46:18.5M302Male10VAK Staier Viljandimaa
99133 Riina Lepistik1:03:15.2N502Female22Võru Tarbijate Ühistu Võrumaa
14598 Leili Teeväli1:34:29.1N602Female53KEVEKTeeväliTartumaa
2435 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga49:38.8M182Male23Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
11655 Roosmarii Räim1:06:13.2N162Female34Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool Võrumaa
6969 Jaan Kesküla57:29.9M602Male57SK Raudmees Raplamaa
6171 Egle Poll55:37.2N212Female10Kund OÜ Põlvamaa
729 Margus Lehtna44:18.0M402Male7Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaa
230 Olavi Allase39:31.5M212Male2Alternatiivsed jooksjad Tartumaa
2722 Kertu Ränkel50:09.5N302Female2Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
4313 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim53:14.0N402Female5Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaa
418 Kevin Urb53:10.5M162Male37Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaa
269 Väino Villemson50:08.2M502Male25Hauka Veloklubi Võrumaa
3110 Sirli Hanni51:20.3N303Female3Silja Sport Võrumaa
4811 Maigi Vaikla54:27.0N403Female8SK ProRunner Võrumaa
323 Alvar Johannes Alev42:13.4M213Male3Jõulu SUKL/ Team Haanja Pärnumaa
2124 Kaidar Hussar49:21.0M403Male20Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
9418 Ingrid Ivanov1:01:37.0N213Female21Lõuna-Eesti Haigla Tartumaa
3028 Urmas Ervin51:16.0M503Male28Rakvere Lääne-Virumaa
4464 Kristjan Sok53:20.2M163Male39Haanja Suusaklubi Võrumaa
12252 Ulvi Lond1:07:37.8N503Female39Express Post Tartumaa
1136 Indrek Ivask46:55.5M303Male11FNT Võrumaa
5690 Robin Järg55:21.3M183Male47Vastseliina Võrumaa
7576 Ago Käis58:43.0M603Male63OK Põlva Kobras Põlvamaa
121129 Merli Mari Utsal1:07:26.0N163Female38Haanja SuusaklubiUtsalVõrumaa
52131 Tanel Parm54:57.0M164Male44  Võrumaa
139116 Heli Raudsik1:15:44.8N504Female49Kreutzwaldi muuseum Võrumaa
137143 Kerstin Miško1:14:57.0N164Female47Andsumãe kvRoometsVõrumaa
10068 Raili Pärt1:03:18.0N214Female23Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
1288 Artur Rauk47:03.0M304Male12Õhuvägi Võrumaa
6296 Tarmo Tiivoja55:47.5M504Male52VMF Estonia Võrumaa
131101 Üllar Täht1:12:21.1M184Male88Võru Gümnaasium Võrumaa
66111 Blanca Punt57:14.5N404Female11Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolPuntVõrumaa
4625 Merlin Mürk53:56.5N304Female7SK ProRunner Võrumaa
426 Eno Lukk42:21.2M214Male4FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
224 Rene Kottisse49:29.2M404Male21G4SKottisseVõrumaa
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
fb