Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. JÕE JA JÄRVEJOOKS LASVAL
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
17 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond *
120 Raido Mitt39:01.7M211Male1#headinimesed Harjumaa
1621 Marion Tibar48:37.5N301Female1#headinimesed Harjumaa
76128 Kaidi Salujõe58:47.0N306Female13Fitring OÜ Ida-Virumaa
3028 Urmas Ervin51:16.0M503Male28Rakvere Lääne-Virumaa
323 Alvar Johannes Alev42:13.4M213Male3Jõulu SUKL/ Team Haanja Pärnumaa
1837 Erko Jakobson49:03.3M307Male17OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaa
3560 Andre Kukk52:34.5M2112Male32100 Põlvamaa
2363 Silver Koit49:34.2M405Male22Treeningpartner Põlvamaa
6171 Egle Poll55:37.2N212Female10Kund OÜ Põlvamaa
6072 Tauri Hainsoo55:37.2M3012Male51Egle Põlvamaa
7576 Ago Käis58:43.0M603Male63OK Põlva Kobras Põlvamaa
50105 Kalev Kajaste54:47.0M601Male42Räpina SK Põlvamaa
101108 Valmer Zopp1:03:18.2M3020Male78Lihtne Poiss Põlvamaa
136113 Silvia Saarniit1:13:05.6N601Female46 SaarniitPõlvamaa
73122 Janek Jõgis58:12.5M4015Male61SK JAKO Põlvamaa
103123 Ülla Urgand1:03:43.5N4010Female25  Põlvamaa
89120 Koit Kolsar1:00:17.0M4020Male71OK KobrasKolsarPõlvamaa
120145 Raivo Panker1:07:09.3M509Male83SK MercuryPankerRaplamaa
6969 Jaan Kesküla57:29.9M602Male57SK Raudmees Raplamaa
9382 Jan-Erik Lai1:01:33.7M166Male73Tartu Veeriku Kool Tartumaa
9234 Urmas Utar1:01:22.0M507Male72Tabasalu TK Tartumaa
12252 Ulvi Lond1:07:37.8N503Female39Express Post Tartumaa
230 Olavi Allase39:31.5M212Male2Alternatiivsed jooksjad Tartumaa
9418 Ingrid Ivanov1:01:37.0N213Female21Lõuna-Eesti Haigla Tartumaa
176 Rauno Kaiv49:03.2M217Male16  Tartumaa
297 Talis Nurk51:00.6M309Male27OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus Tartumaa
111121 Ülo Luuka1:05:12.3M508Male82Haavik Tartumaa
45124 Kristi Helekivi53:33.5N211Female6  Tartumaa
9127 Siiri Pilt1:01:09.0N409Female20TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi Tartumaa
74110 Margus Laanemäe58:13.7M4016Male62  Tartumaa
7180 Kaimar Saareleht57:59.3M165Male59Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium Tartumaa
14598 Leili Teeväli1:34:29.1N602Female53KEVEKTeeväliTartumaa
59147 Ülar Lehiste55:35.3M4011Male50  Valgamaa
64148 Renee Praks56:23.7M4013Male54REMONTER OÜ Valgamaa
19155 Olev Org49:11.7M501Male18Free Olev Valgamaa
6157 Andrus Veerpalu42:28.5M401Male6Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaa
8158 Andreas Veerpalu44:56.2M216Male8Team Haanja Valgamaa
11019 Maive Vill1:04:49.2N3011Female29Tehvandi Spordikeskus Valgamaa
10156 Olav Paris46:18.5M302Male10VAK Staier Viljandimaa
88159 Tõnu Jäädmaa59:50.9M506Male70OK Võru Võrumaa
79149 Maris Moor59:04.2N405Female14Vastseliina SpordiklubiMoorVõrumaa
82150 Urmet Ilves59:09.1M4017Male67DanpowerIlvesVõrumaa
78151 Martin Tolga58:53.7M3016Male65Sporditolga Võrumaa
141152 Rain Kuuseorg1:20:32.5M3024Male91Lauamängud OÜ Võrumaa
132154 Tiina Kõva1:12:47.0N3021Female44Parksepa SKUdumäeVõrumaa
77125 Peeter Põder58:52.0M3015Male64Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
144126 Aimar Parve1:28:46.8M3025Male92AS Rauameister Võrumaa
58127 Sten Maask55:29.7M2117Male49Võru VK Võrumaa
90146 Marke Maidla1:00:44.2N408Female192JVBr Võrumaa
2099 Danel Kangro49:14.5M308Male19SK ProRunner Võrumaa
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
fb