Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. JÕE JA JÄRVEJOOKS LASVAL
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
17 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass *
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
418 Kevin Urb53:10.5M162Male37Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaa
3240 Karl Erik Oppar51:53.2M161Male29Vastseliina Spordiklubi Võrumaa
4464 Kristjan Sok53:20.2M163Male39Haanja Suusaklubi Võrumaa
7180 Kaimar Saareleht57:59.3M165Male59Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium Tartumaa
9382 Jan-Erik Lai1:01:33.7M166Male73Tartu Veeriku Kool Tartumaa
52131 Tanel Parm54:57.0M164Male44  Võrumaa
5690 Robin Järg55:21.3M183Male47Vastseliina Võrumaa
131101 Üllar Täht1:12:21.1M184Male88Võru Gümnaasium Võrumaa
13481 Tanel Tom Kons1:12:58.0M186Male90Vastseliina Spordiklubi Võrumaa
13362 Kevin Palm1:12:50.5M185Male89Vastseliina Spordiklubi Võrumaa
1431 Andre Viitkin48:14.2M181Male14Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
2435 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga49:38.8M182Male23Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
2832 Mark Saarnik50:11.1M219Male26FNT SpordiklubisaarnikVõrumaa
323 Alvar Johannes Alev42:13.4M213Male3Jõulu SUKL/ Team Haanja Pärnumaa
426 Eno Lukk42:21.2M214Male4FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
230 Olavi Allase39:31.5M212Male2Alternatiivsed jooksjad Tartumaa
51 Rauno Jallai42:23.9M215Male5RJ Running  Võrumaa
253 Kurmet Kaldaru50:04.6M218Male24Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
176 Rauno Kaiv49:03.2M217Male16  Tartumaa
120 Raido Mitt39:01.7M211Male1#headinimesed Harjumaa
3560 Andre Kukk52:34.5M2112Male32100 Põlvamaa
3443 Rein Järvpõld52:23.2M2111Male31Mäe talu Võrumaa
5346 Kairo Sillaste54:57.5M2116Male45Võru Täiskasvanute gümnaasium Võrumaa
3848 Kevin Kaldmäe52:53.5M2114Male35FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
3366 Tauri Alliksoo52:10.7M2110Male30Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
130102 Joonatan Huma1:12:21.0M2119Male87Tartu Ülikool Võrumaa
5189 Alar Venne54:51.7M2115Male43. Võrumaa
7295 Taavi Raudsik58:02.0M2118Male60Warmeston OÜRaudsikVõrumaa
37132 Mario Oha52:48.2M2113Male34Võru SuusaklubiOhaVõrumaa
8158 Andreas Veerpalu44:56.2M216Male8Team Haanja Valgamaa
58127 Sten Maask55:29.7M2117Male49Võru VK Võrumaa
77125 Peeter Põder58:52.0M3015Male64Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
144126 Aimar Parve1:28:46.8M3025Male92AS Rauameister Võrumaa
95140 Robert Kala1:02:03.0M3017Male74 KalaVõrumaa
78151 Martin Tolga58:53.7M3016Male65Sporditolga Võrumaa
141152 Rain Kuuseorg1:20:32.5M3024Male91Lauamängud OÜ Võrumaa
10156 Olav Paris46:18.5M302Male10VAK Staier Viljandimaa
2099 Danel Kangro49:14.5M308Male19SK ProRunner Võrumaa
125100 Andri Pütsep1:08:32.1M3022Male84CL Võrumaa
10879 Marko Pungar1:04:36.5M3021Male81 PungarVõrumaa
12783 Janno Kallasse1:09:30.5M3023Male86Kündja SpordiklubiKallasseVõrumaa
3984 Karmo Tiidu53:04.7M3010Male36Barrus AS Võrumaa
9886 Anar Liivamägi1:02:23.6M3019Male77  Võrumaa
1288 Artur Rauk47:03.0M304Male12Õhuvägi Võrumaa
96112 Vallo Raudsepp1:02:21.1M3018Male75Võru päästekomando Võrumaa
13107 Emrich Needo47:06.5M305Male13  Võrumaa
101108 Valmer Zopp1:03:18.2M3020Male78Lihtne Poiss Põlvamaa
47115 Peeter Jõeloo53:58.2M3011Male40Tartu Forseliuse Kool Võrumaa
7065 Aigar Aasa57:46.5M3014Male58Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
6072 Tauri Hainsoo55:37.2M3012Male51Egle Põlvamaa
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
fb