Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. JÕE JA JÄRVEJOOKS LASVAL
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
17 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi *
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
107142 Aare Huik1:04:36.0M4023Male80OK Võru Võrumaa
7576 Ago Käis58:43.0M603Male63OK Põlva Kobras Põlvamaa
7065 Aigar Aasa57:46.5M3014Male58Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
5514 Aili Sarik55:15.6N501Female9Team Meisli Võrumaa
92 Aimar Hussar45:26.7M301Male9Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
144126 Aimar Parve1:28:46.8M3025Male92AS Rauameister Võrumaa
5189 Alar Venne54:51.7M2115Male43. Võrumaa
12851 Alla Tasso1:10:10.1N3019Female42Töökad MesilasedTassoVõrumaa
63141 Allan Aasmäe56:05.7M4012Male53Cristella Võrumaa
97109 Allan Aniott1:02:22.1M4021Male76PuigaAniotidVõrumaa
323 Alvar Johannes Alev42:13.4M213Male3Jõulu SUKL/ Team Haanja Pärnumaa
9886 Anar Liivamägi1:02:23.6M3019Male77  Võrumaa
3560 Andre Kukk52:34.5M2112Male32100 Põlvamaa
1431 Andre Viitkin48:14.2M181Male14Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
8158 Andreas Veerpalu44:56.2M216Male8Team Haanja Valgamaa
5442 Andres Järvpõld55:10.7M409Male46Puuslik OÜ Võrumaa
125100 Andri Pütsep1:08:32.1M3022Male84CL Võrumaa
6157 Andrus Veerpalu42:28.5M401Male6Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaa
140139 Anneli Ilves1:17:29.8N3023Female50Kündja SpordiklubiTuulVõrumaa
1288 Artur Rauk47:03.0M304Male12Õhuvägi Võrumaa
80136 Arvi Laanejõe59:05.7M505Male66Antsla jahikeskus Võrumaa
66111 Blanca Punt57:14.5N404Female11Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolPuntVõrumaa
11358 Brett Koemets1:05:21.2N3012Female31Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
4313 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim53:14.0N402Female5Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaa
8174 Dagmar Tonska59:09.1N406Female15  Võrumaa
2099 Danel Kangro49:14.5M308Male19SK ProRunner Võrumaa
10978 Diana Pungar1:04:36.7N3010Female28 PungarVõrumaa
11556 Egle Käämer1:06:05.8N3014Female33  Võrumaa
6171 Egle Poll55:37.2N212Female10Kund OÜ Põlvamaa
13107 Emrich Needo47:06.5M305Male13  Võrumaa
426 Eno Lukk42:21.2M214Male4FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
11716 Epp Kottisse1:06:13.5N3015Female35Circle KKottisseVõrumaa
1837 Erko Jakobson49:03.3M307Male17OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaa
106144 Eve Roomets1:04:31.2N309Female27ImpulssRoometsVõrumaa
12967 Evely Luik1:10:18.0N3020Female43Võru KL Võrumaa
6845 Fred Needo57:21.8M3013Male56OK Võru Võrumaa
10291 Getriin Vasilkovski1:03:42.7N181Female24Võru Spordikool Võrumaa
139116 Heli Raudsik1:15:44.8N504Female49Kreutzwaldi muuseum Võrumaa
1136 Indrek Ivask46:55.5M303Male11FNT Võrumaa
6573 Indrek Rest56:30.7M4014Male55RestoRestVõrumaa
11457 Inga Fatejeva1:05:39.7N3013Female32  Võrumaa
6738 Inga Siegert57:17.7N305Female12Vastseliina Spordiklubiperekond SiegertVõrumaa
9418 Ingrid Ivanov1:01:37.0N213Female21Lõuna-Eesti Haigla Tartumaa
6969 Jaan Kesküla57:29.9M602Male57SK Raudmees Raplamaa
73122 Janek Jõgis58:12.5M4015Male61SK JAKO Põlvamaa
12394 Janeli Aasa1:08:08.5N3018Female40VõruRaudsikVõrumaa
9382 Jan-Erik Lai1:01:33.7M166Male73Tartu Veeriku Kool Tartumaa
12783 Janno Kallasse1:09:30.5M3023Male86Kündja SpordiklubiKallasseVõrumaa
130102 Joonatan Huma1:12:21.0M2119Male87Tartu Ülikool Võrumaa
2124 Kaidar Hussar49:21.0M403Male20Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
fb