Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. JÕE JA JÄRVEJOOKS LASVAL
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
17 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr. *
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
51 Rauno Jallai42:23.9M215Male5RJ Running  Võrumaa
92 Aimar Hussar45:26.7M301Male9Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
253 Kurmet Kaldaru50:04.6M218Male24Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
224 Rene Kottisse49:29.2M404Male21G4SKottisseVõrumaa
155 Siim Türna48:24.0M306Male15  Võrumaa
176 Rauno Kaiv49:03.2M217Male16  Tartumaa
297 Talis Nurk51:00.6M309Male27OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus Tartumaa
418 Kevin Urb53:10.5M162Male37Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaa
269 Väino Villemson50:08.2M502Male25Hauka Veloklubi Võrumaa
3110 Sirli Hanni51:20.3N303Female3Silja Sport Võrumaa
4811 Maigi Vaikla54:27.0N403Female8SK ProRunner Võrumaa
4012 Marge Allmann53:06.7N401Female42JVBr Võrumaa
4313 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim53:14.0N402Female5Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaa
5514 Aili Sarik55:15.6N501Female9Team Meisli Võrumaa
8315 Meribel Meitern59:12.7N161Female16Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool Võrumaa
11716 Epp Kottisse1:06:13.5N3015Female35Circle KKottisseVõrumaa
8717 Ülle Harju59:32.5N407Female18Kärgula Jooksusõbrad Võrumaa
9418 Ingrid Ivanov1:01:37.0N213Female21Lõuna-Eesti Haigla Tartumaa
11019 Maive Vill1:04:49.2N3011Female29Tehvandi Spordikeskus Valgamaa
120 Raido Mitt39:01.7M211Male1#headinimesed Harjumaa
1621 Marion Tibar48:37.5N301Female1#headinimesed Harjumaa
2722 Kertu Ränkel50:09.5N302Female2Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
323 Alvar Johannes Alev42:13.4M213Male3Jõulu SUKL/ Team Haanja Pärnumaa
2124 Kaidar Hussar49:21.0M403Male20Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
4625 Merlin Mürk53:56.5N304Female7SK ProRunner Võrumaa
426 Eno Lukk42:21.2M214Male4FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
9127 Siiri Pilt1:01:09.0N409Female20TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi Tartumaa
3028 Urmas Ervin51:16.0M503Male28Rakvere Lääne-Virumaa
729 Margus Lehtna44:18.0M402Male7Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaa
230 Olavi Allase39:31.5M212Male2Alternatiivsed jooksjad Tartumaa
1431 Andre Viitkin48:14.2M181Male14Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
2832 Mark Saarnik50:11.1M219Male26FNT SpordiklubisaarnikVõrumaa
9234 Urmas Utar1:01:22.0M507Male72Tabasalu TK Tartumaa
2435 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga49:38.8M182Male23Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
1136 Indrek Ivask46:55.5M303Male11FNT Võrumaa
1837 Erko Jakobson49:03.3M307Male17OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaa
6738 Inga Siegert57:17.7N305Female12Vastseliina Spordiklubiperekond SiegertVõrumaa
3240 Karl Erik Oppar51:53.2M161Male29Vastseliina Spordiklubi Võrumaa
8441 Margus Helm59:17.0M4018Male68G4s spordiklubi Võrumaa
5442 Andres Järvpõld55:10.7M409Male46Puuslik OÜ Võrumaa
3443 Rein Järvpõld52:23.2M2111Male31Mäe talu Võrumaa
6845 Fred Needo57:21.8M3013Male56OK Võru Võrumaa
5346 Kairo Sillaste54:57.5M2116Male45Võru Täiskasvanute gümnaasium Võrumaa
14247 Piia Liivaoja1:21:12.0N3024Female51Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
3848 Kevin Kaldmäe52:53.5M2114Male35FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
10549 Kertu Künnapuu1:04:30.0N308Female26VõruMäeuiboVõrumaa
12851 Alla Tasso1:10:10.1N3019Female42Töökad MesilasedTassoVõrumaa
12252 Ulvi Lond1:07:37.8N503Female39Express Post Tartumaa
5753 Rain Lees55:24.5M4010Male48Antsla Inno Võrumaa
3654 Tõnis Räim52:43.1M406Male33Vastseliina SpordiklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaa
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
fb