Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. JÕE JA JÄRVEJOOKS LASVAL
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
17 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi *
Team
Maakond
155 Siim Türna48:24.0M306Male15  Võrumaa
176 Rauno Kaiv49:03.2M217Male16  Tartumaa
59 Moonika SaviDNFN16Female  Võrumaa
11556 Egle Käämer1:06:05.8N3014Female33  Võrumaa
11457 Inga Fatejeva1:05:39.7N3013Female32  Võrumaa
8174 Dagmar Tonska59:09.1N406Female15  Võrumaa
10978 Diana Pungar1:04:36.7N3010Female28 PungarVõrumaa
10879 Marko Pungar1:04:36.5M3021Male81 PungarVõrumaa
9886 Anar Liivamägi1:02:23.6M3019Male77  Võrumaa
13107 Emrich Needo47:06.5M305Male13  Võrumaa
74110 Margus Laanemäe58:13.7M4016Male62  Tartumaa
136113 Silvia Saarniit1:13:05.6N601Female46 SaarniitPõlvamaa
86117 Raul Goos59:28.0M4019Male69 GoosVõrumaa
103123 Ülla Urgand1:03:43.5N4010Female25  Põlvamaa
45124 Kristi Helekivi53:33.5N211Female6  Tartumaa
52131 Tanel Parm54:57.0M164Male44  Võrumaa
135134 Merle Teppo1:12:59.5N3022Female45  Võrumaa
95140 Robert Kala1:02:03.0M3017Male74 KalaVõrumaa
59147 Ülar Lehiste55:35.3M4011Male50  Valgamaa
120 Raido Mitt39:01.7M211Male1#headinimesed Harjumaa
1621 Marion Tibar48:37.5N301Female1#headinimesed Harjumaa
5189 Alar Venne54:51.7M2115Male43. Võrumaa
3560 Andre Kukk52:34.5M2112Male32100 Põlvamaa
4012 Marge Allmann53:06.7N401Female42JVBr Võrumaa
90146 Marke Maidla1:00:44.2N408Female192JVBr Võrumaa
230 Olavi Allase39:31.5M212Male2Alternatiivsed jooksjad Tartumaa
137143 Kerstin Miško1:14:57.0N164Female47Andsumãe kvRoometsVõrumaa
5753 Rain Lees55:24.5M4010Male48Antsla Inno Võrumaa
80136 Arvi Laanejõe59:05.7M505Male66Antsla jahikeskus Võrumaa
144126 Aimar Parve1:28:46.8M3025Male92AS Rauameister Võrumaa
3984 Karmo Tiidu53:04.7M3010Male36Barrus AS Võrumaa
118138 Kairi Veski1:06:56.7N3016Female36BermudaVeskiVõrumaa
11716 Epp Kottisse1:06:13.5N3015Female35Circle KKottisseVõrumaa
125100 Andri Pütsep1:08:32.1M3022Male84CL Võrumaa
119137 Klaarika Laul1:07:02.9N3017Female37Cristella Võrumaa
63141 Allan Aasmäe56:05.7M4012Male53Cristella Võrumaa
82150 Urmet Ilves59:09.1M4017Male67DanpowerIlvesVõrumaa
85119 Merle Vidder59:25.0N307Female17EE SKVidderVõrumaa
6072 Tauri Hainsoo55:37.2M3012Male51Egle Põlvamaa
49135 Tõnu Hendrikson54:35.0M408Male41Ekstreempark Võrumaa
12252 Ulvi Lond1:07:37.8N503Female39Express Post Tartumaa
76128 Kaidi Salujõe58:47.0N306Female13Fitring OÜ Ida-Virumaa
1136 Indrek Ivask46:55.5M303Male11FNT Võrumaa
426 Eno Lukk42:21.2M214Male4FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
2832 Mark Saarnik50:11.1M219Male26FNT SpordiklubisaarnikVõrumaa
3848 Kevin Kaldmäe52:53.5M2114Male35FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
19155 Olev Org49:11.7M501Male18Free Olev Valgamaa
224 Rene Kottisse49:29.2M404Male21G4SKottisseVõrumaa
8441 Margus Helm59:17.0M4018Male68G4s spordiklubi Võrumaa
4464 Kristjan Sok53:20.2M163Male39Haanja Suusaklubi Võrumaa
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
fb