Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. JÕE JA JÄRVEJOOKS LASVAL
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
17 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos *
Klubi
Team
Maakond
120 Raido Mitt39:01.7M211Male1#headinimesed Harjumaa
1621 Marion Tibar48:37.5N301Female1#headinimesed Harjumaa
2722 Kertu Ränkel50:09.5N302Female2Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
230 Olavi Allase39:31.5M212Male2Alternatiivsed jooksjad Tartumaa
323 Alvar Johannes Alev42:13.4M213Male3Jõulu SUKL/ Team Haanja Pärnumaa
3110 Sirli Hanni51:20.3N303Female3Silja Sport Võrumaa
4012 Marge Allmann53:06.7N401Female42JVBr Võrumaa
426 Eno Lukk42:21.2M214Male4FNT Spordiklubi Võrumaa
4313 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim53:14.0N402Female5Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaa
51 Rauno Jallai42:23.9M215Male5RJ Running  Võrumaa
45124 Kristi Helekivi53:33.5N211Female6  Tartumaa
6157 Andrus Veerpalu42:28.5M401Male6Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaa
4625 Merlin Mürk53:56.5N304Female7SK ProRunner Võrumaa
729 Margus Lehtna44:18.0M402Male7Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaa
4811 Maigi Vaikla54:27.0N403Female8SK ProRunner Võrumaa
8158 Andreas Veerpalu44:56.2M216Male8Team Haanja Valgamaa
5514 Aili Sarik55:15.6N501Female9Team Meisli Võrumaa
92 Aimar Hussar45:26.7M301Male9Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
6171 Egle Poll55:37.2N212Female10Kund OÜ Põlvamaa
10156 Olav Paris46:18.5M302Male10VAK Staier Viljandimaa
66111 Blanca Punt57:14.5N404Female11Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolPuntVõrumaa
1136 Indrek Ivask46:55.5M303Male11FNT Võrumaa
6738 Inga Siegert57:17.7N305Female12Vastseliina Spordiklubiperekond SiegertVõrumaa
1288 Artur Rauk47:03.0M304Male12Õhuvägi Võrumaa
13107 Emrich Needo47:06.5M305Male13  Võrumaa
76128 Kaidi Salujõe58:47.0N306Female13Fitring OÜ Ida-Virumaa
79149 Maris Moor59:04.2N405Female14Vastseliina SpordiklubiMoorVõrumaa
1431 Andre Viitkin48:14.2M181Male14Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
155 Siim Türna48:24.0M306Male15  Võrumaa
8174 Dagmar Tonska59:09.1N406Female15  Võrumaa
176 Rauno Kaiv49:03.2M217Male16  Tartumaa
8315 Meribel Meitern59:12.7N161Female16Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool Võrumaa
1837 Erko Jakobson49:03.3M307Male17OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaa
85119 Merle Vidder59:25.0N307Female17EE SKVidderVõrumaa
19155 Olev Org49:11.7M501Male18Free Olev Valgamaa
8717 Ülle Harju59:32.5N407Female18Kärgula Jooksusõbrad Võrumaa
90146 Marke Maidla1:00:44.2N408Female192JVBr Võrumaa
2099 Danel Kangro49:14.5M308Male19SK ProRunner Võrumaa
9127 Siiri Pilt1:01:09.0N409Female20TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi Tartumaa
2124 Kaidar Hussar49:21.0M403Male20Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
9418 Ingrid Ivanov1:01:37.0N213Female21Lõuna-Eesti Haigla Tartumaa
224 Rene Kottisse49:29.2M404Male21G4SKottisseVõrumaa
2363 Silver Koit49:34.2M405Male22Treeningpartner Põlvamaa
99133 Riina Lepistik1:03:15.2N502Female22Võru Tarbijate Ühistu Võrumaa
10068 Raili Pärt1:03:18.0N214Female23Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
2435 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga49:38.8M182Male23Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
253 Kurmet Kaldaru50:04.6M218Male24Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
10291 Getriin Vasilkovski1:03:42.7N181Female24Võru Spordikool Võrumaa
103123 Ülla Urgand1:03:43.5N4010Female25  Põlvamaa
269 Väino Villemson50:08.2M502Male25Hauka Veloklubi Võrumaa
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
fb