BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - 20. Rõuge Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Jooksev tulem
Sarja etapid
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis *
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Maakond
Riik
Vaheafinish 16km
O/Pos
11Markus Pajur1:51:57.0M1Male1Team AntslaHarju maakondEesti36:50.41
1612Sigvard Kukk2:02:57.0M451Male16Spordipartner 1Harju maakondEesti40:59.917
713Magnus Krusemann1:56:02.0M401Male7Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜHarju maakondEesti38:34.66
1116Tarmo Neemela1:57:32.6M501Male11Team AmpsHarju maakondEesti39:31.911
2454Greete Steinburg2:09:26.3N1Female1 Rakke/Purustaja NaiskondLääne-Viru maakondEesti43:40.429
7393Maris Kaarjärv2:23:52.1N401Female5 Rakke/Purustaja NaiskondLääne-Viru maakondEesti48:20.471
112140Tea Pärnik2:34:47.2N451Female6AREAL TEAMTartu maakondEesti51:52.4109
107141Gunars Rozenbergs2:32:14.2M601Male102 AluksneLäti50:14.496
149162Age Jaanimets2:45:02.1N351Female9velo clubbersTartu maakondEesti57:07.9163
146182Peeter Saarep2:44:48.8M651Male138 Valga maakondEesti55:13.4136
43353Viesturs Kazainis2:17:00.0M551Male40 ILZENELäti45:57.446
9371Madis Mihkels1:57:13.9M161Male9TÜASKTartu maakondEesti38:59.18
243313Margit Odar4:44:53.8N352Female23 Harju maakondEesti1:34:15.7244
207315Triin Rait3:06:46.1N402Female17Spordipartner 3Harju maakondEesti1:03:19.4213
119178Peeter Tarvis2:37:43.7M602Male113 Rapla maakondEesti51:56.6110
169167Anti Oot2:49:02.5M652Male158Team AmpsTartu maakondEesti56:17.6154
137148Rita Toome2:43:10.5N452Female7RR Siplased / VITAXLääne-Viru maakondEesti54:08.9129
2859Mari-Liis Mõttus2:11:09.8N2Female2Haanja RKVõru maakondEesti43:41.230
7264Aimur Uuk2:23:43.6M552Male68RR Siplased / METSAHAKETartu maakondEesti47:59.664
2950Andrus Kasekamp2:11:17.8M452Male27Cyclon/MyFitness TeamViljandi maakondEesti42:54.924
1534Margus Mikson2:02:36.0M402Male15Sportland Bottecchia Team Tartu maakondEesti40:26.414
1841Ronalds Blumbergs2:03:59.6M162Male18Cycling club KS Sporta KlubsRigaLäti41:46.620
3342Aimar Pedari2:12:09.6M502Male31RR Siplased / METSAHAKEHarju maakondEesti44:24.436
22Sten-Erik Ottender1:52:07.3M2Male2Sportland Bottecchia Team Rapla maakondEesti36:50.62
35Taavi Kannimäe1:54:36.0M3Male3Team AntslaVõru maakondEesti38:02.93
1924Toomas Erikson2:04:02.8M403Male19RedBike / Wilo Harju maakondEesti40:27.615
6056Ivo Tupits2:21:56.6M503Male57RR Siplased / METSAHAKELääne-Viru maakondEesti46:53.955
3771Janelle Uibokand2:14:18.6N3Female3Sportland Bottecchia Team Tartu maakondEesti45:06.440
3269Hardi Heinsar2:11:32.5M453Male30Scoutspataljon TeamValga maakondEesti43:06.425
5077Markus Välja2:19:25.6M163Male47 Harju maakondEesti46:39.154
110147Kalev Sildaru2:33:26.7M553Male105lebo racingHarju maakondEesti52:35.4120
241282Kadri Ukrainski3:43:54.7N403Female21 Tartu maakondEesti1:12:42.2242
209234Hillar Lepik3:07:20.6M603Male191Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2Harju maakondEesti1:02:24.4209
188235Maila Rehi2:58:46.9N453Female14a&t sport teamTartu maakondEesti1:00:24.6191
205261Tiina Kriisa3:04:16.4N454Female16RR Siplased / VITAXLääne-Viru maakondEesti1:01:29.6200
213365Üllar Hallik3:08:36.3M604Male195 Tartu maakondEesti1:00:46.1193
23352Janek Resev2:09:18.3M404Male23Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1Järva maakondEesti43:52.631
88149Margus Soidla2:26:36.3M504Male83RR Siplased / VERXLääne-Viru maakondEesti50:24.1100
67161Janek-Robin Kukk2:23:00.1M164Male63Spordipartner 2Harju maakondEesti48:22.972
121186Ardu Ernits2:38:01.1M554Male115 Jõgeva maakondEesti52:32.9119
6387Kätlin Kukk2:22:40.8N4Female4Spordipartner Racing Girls Harju maakondEesti48:26.474
3648Sven Puusepp2:13:44.3M454Male34Spordipartner 1Harju maakondEesti44:09.134
437Martin Parv1:55:09.8M4Male4 Tartu maakondEesti38:52.47
3146Rainer Pungar2:11:31.1M405Male29Cyclon/MyFitness TeamPõlva maakondEesti43:09.627
53Peeter Tarvis1:55:22.7M5Male5SpordiklubiRapla maakondEesti41:05.118
3858Ain Rätsep2:14:57.8M455Male35Spordipartner 1Harju maakondEesti44:13.135
126132Toomas Viigipuu2:40:03.9M555Male120 Tartu maakondEesti53:25.4126
95136Leho Laidver2:28:13.1M505Male90 Võru maakondEesti48:10.967
216251Urmas Kallas3:11:03.3M605Male198 Harju maakondEesti1:03:28.4215
145260Sarlote Elza Medne2:44:32.6N5Female8Cycling club KS Sporta KlubsRigaLäti57:23.4166
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
fb