BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - 20. Rõuge Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Jooksev tulem
Sarja etapid
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Maakond
Riik
Vaheafinish 16km *
O/Pos
196168Merilin Metsalu3:01:49.0N10Female15Adduco kolimisteenusedHarju maakondEesti1:00:10.4185
173298Tarmo Tiivoja2:50:53.3M5012Male162 Võru maakondEesti1:00:13.6186
194203Anton Bazõlev3:01:48.8M82Male180Adduco kolimisteenusedHarju maakondEesti1:00:15.6187
214316Arne Otsa3:10:05.5M4533Male196 Lääne-Viru maakondEesti1:00:16.4188
195304Andre Kütt3:01:48.9M83Male181a&t sport teamHarju maakondEesti1:00:16.9189
184361Henri Kaljumäe2:56:21.8M78Male172 Harju maakondEesti1:00:18.6190
188235Maila Rehi2:58:46.9N453Female14a&t sport teamTartu maakondEesti1:00:24.6191
191225Jaak Ennuste3:00:32.3M5015Male177 Harju maakondEesti1:00:33.1192
213365Üllar Hallik3:08:36.3M604Male195 Tartu maakondEesti1:00:46.1193
200290Martin Kork3:02:17.8M4531Male185 Tartu maakondEesti1:01:06.6194
192204Vilmar Prits3:01:13.5M80Male178 Tartu maakondEesti1:01:14.6195
204250Ats Konsap3:03:56.8M87Male189 Võru maakondEesti1:01:24.4196
199246Tiit Tiivoja3:01:59.9M558Male184 Võru maakondEesti1:01:25.6197
220276Jüri Sankman3:15:07.9M92Male202 Harju maakondEesti1:01:25.6198
198367Martin Terav3:01:56.9M84Male183 Tartu maakondEesti1:01:27.1199
205261Tiina Kriisa3:04:16.4N454Female16RR Siplased / VITAXLääne-Viru maakondEesti1:01:29.6200
179248Adeele Arnek2:54:06.5N8Female12RR Siplased / VITAXLääne-Viru maakondEesti1:01:34.4201
189303Ruttar Ronimois2:58:58.3M5014Male175 Viljandi maakondEesti1:01:35.9202
197231Margus Jamnes3:01:55.1M4036Male182 Harju maakondEesti1:01:40.9203
203314Raido Türk3:03:37.4M86Male188 Tartu maakondEesti1:01:46.9204
193242Taavi Ansu3:01:41.1M81Male179 Pärnu maakondEesti1:01:48.4205
210280Kevin Starkopf3:07:44.5M89Male192Sportland Bottecchia Team 2Harju maakondEesti1:01:56.1206
201247Erki Tamm3:02:36.6M4532Male186 Tartu maakondEesti1:02:07.6207
211350Kauni Kiviste3:07:54.0M90Male193 Võru maakondEesti1:02:19.1208
209234Hillar Lepik3:07:20.6M603Male191Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2Harju maakondEesti1:02:24.4209
202271Tanel Tõnts3:02:37.0M85Male1872. jalaväebrigaadVõru maakondEesti1:02:25.4210
217363Andres Veebel3:11:45.8M4534Male199 Harju maakondEesti1:03:13.9211
181232Meelis Varik2:54:40.6M4529Male169Redbike TeamPärnu maakondEesti1:03:15.1212
207315Triin Rait3:06:46.1N402Female17Spordipartner 3Harju maakondEesti1:03:19.4213
221374Margus Väli3:15:42.0M4535Male203 Hiiu maakondEesti1:03:26.9214
216251Urmas Kallas3:11:03.3M605Male198 Harju maakondEesti1:03:28.4215
206279Roland Pauklin3:04:31.3M88Male190 Harju maakondEesti1:03:39.1216
215310Tiit Riisalo3:10:39.0M5016Male197 Harju maakondEesti1:03:46.6217
218339Janar Sokk3:12:04.8M91Male200 Võru maakondEesti1:04:14.6218
208322Kairit Veri3:07:20.4N11Female18Vooremaa Centrum RattabaasTartu maakondEesti1:04:16.1219
222300Kenneth Vallik3:17:52.0M93Male204 Harju maakondEesti1:04:18.6220
219266Karl Teearu3:12:38.3M606Male201Teearu and sonsValga maakondEesti1:04:48.9221
224368Helin Lung3:18:57.0N12Female19 Harju maakondEesti1:05:14.1222
237236Jaanus Erlemann3:36:59.0M4537Male218 Harju maakondEesti1:05:48.9223
182207Kalmer Kongo2:54:50.9M557Male170 Võru maakondEesti1:05:49.1224
225263Jaanus Nõmmik3:19:18.7M94Male206Türi RattaklubiJärva maakondEesti1:05:52.4225
228259Romet Kalanepp3:20:47.4M97Male209 Võru maakondEesti1:05:59.9226
226299Ivo Nool3:19:25.1M95Male207 Harju maakondEesti1:06:02.4227
229358Peep Nurm3:23:31.5M4038Male210 Tartu maakondEesti1:06:14.9228
236370Rauno Raidma3:35:32.8M101Male217 Võru maakondEesti1:06:31.6229
227302Märt Riiner3:20:07.8M96Male208MAMILY National Pro MTB Racing Team 1Harju maakondEesti1:06:41.9230
233359Neeme Nurm3:33:28.0M98Male214 Tartu maakondEesti1:07:08.9231
235338Tauno Meier3:34:17.9M100Male216 Tartu maakondEesti1:07:34.9232
239373Rello Põld3:39:19.0M102Male220 Võru maakondEesti1:07:36.1233
231293Ülo Ahu3:29:34.5M607Male212 Ida-Viru maakondEesti1:07:56.4234
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
fb