BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - 20. Rõuge Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Jooksev tulem
Sarja etapid
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
Koht
Nr. *
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Maakond
Riik
Vaheafinish 16km
O/Pos
11Markus Pajur1:51:57.0M1Male1Team AntslaHarju maakondEesti36:50.41
22Sten-Erik Ottender1:52:07.3M2Male2Sportland Bottecchia Team Rapla maakondEesti36:50.62
53Peeter Tarvis1:55:22.7M5Male5SpordiklubiRapla maakondEesti41:05.118
35Taavi Kannimäe1:54:36.0M3Male3Team AntslaVõru maakondEesti38:02.93
628Margus Sirvel2:22:36.1M4011Male59RR Siplased / LAADA CAFELääne-Viru maakondEesti48:07.966
69Mirko Põldma1:55:23.2M6Male6RR Siplased / LAADA CAFELääne-Viru maakondEesti38:18.64
2010Armin Pilv2:06:19.3M13Male20Team AntslaVõru maakondEesti41:15.119
11Anti ArumägiDNFMMaleRedBike / Wilo Harju maakondEesti1:17:31.6
1612Sigvard Kukk2:02:57.0M451Male16Spordipartner 1Harju maakondEesti40:59.917
713Magnus Krusemann1:56:02.0M401Male7Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜHarju maakondEesti38:34.66
1214Andrey Panteleev1:58:04.2M9Male12MTB SchoolSt. PeterburgVenemaa38:34.15
15Karl PruuliDNFMMaleTeam AntslaVõru maakondEesti49:21.6
1116Tarmo Neemela1:57:32.6M501Male11Team AmpsHarju maakondEesti39:31.911
1420Margus Malva2:02:22.3M11Male14ProCoating Kostivere RattatiimHarju maakondEesti40:24.413
823Kristers Kovgers1:56:43.2M7Male8 AluksneLäti39:01.110
1924Toomas Erikson2:04:02.8M403Male19RedBike / Wilo Harju maakondEesti40:27.615
1326Tõnis Saar1:59:40.1M10Male13Sportland Bottecchia Team Lääne-Viru maakondEesti39:40.612
3028Elvis Leon Laanjõe2:11:21.1M19Male28Kalevi JalgrattakoolHarju maakondEesti43:08.426
2231Rain Kuresoo2:08:51.6M15Male22Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1Järva maakondEesti41:52.122
2133Jaan Alvela2:08:11.3M14Male21VELOPLUSVõru maakondEesti42:41.623
1534Margus Mikson2:02:36.0M402Male15Sportland Bottecchia Team Tartu maakondEesti40:26.414
1035Aali Lill1:57:31.3M8Male10VIIMSI SPORTHarju maakondEesti38:59.49
437Martin Parv1:55:09.8M4Male4 Tartu maakondEesti38:52.47
40Emeri LeppDNFM40MaleKlubi Kulgur Team MTÜHarju maakondEesti
1841Ronalds Blumbergs2:03:59.6M162Male18Cycling club KS Sporta KlubsRigaLäti41:46.620
3342Aimar Pedari2:12:09.6M502Male31RR Siplased / METSAHAKEHarju maakondEesti44:24.436
9743Alo Põldmaa2:28:52.2M45Male92RR Siplased / LAADA CAFELääne-Viru maakondEesti47:46.462
44Eero KiskonenDNFM45Male Harju maakondEesti41:12.1
3146Rainer Pungar2:11:31.1M405Male29Cyclon/MyFitness TeamPõlva maakondEesti43:09.627
5247Tiit Pekk2:20:30.7M4510Male49Alutaguse maratonHarju maakondEesti47:32.660
3648Sven Puusepp2:13:44.3M454Male34Spordipartner 1Harju maakondEesti44:09.134
2950Andrus Kasekamp2:11:17.8M452Male27Cyclon/MyFitness TeamViljandi maakondEesti42:54.924
8052Paavo Prii2:24:47.0M36Male75VIIMSI SPORT IIJõgeva maakondEesti46:38.153
4153Sulev Lipp2:15:16.0M407Male38VO2 SpecializedHarju maakondEesti43:53.432
2454Greete Steinburg2:09:26.3N1Female1 Rakke/Purustaja NaiskondLääne-Viru maakondEesti43:40.429
6056Ivo Tupits2:21:56.6M503Male57RR Siplased / METSAHAKELääne-Viru maakondEesti46:53.955
2557Helari Pallas2:09:32.3M16Male24Spordipartner 1Harju maakondEesti43:19.128
3858Ain Rätsep2:14:57.8M455Male35Spordipartner 1Harju maakondEesti44:13.135
2859Mari-Liis Mõttus2:11:09.8N2Female2Haanja RKVõru maakondEesti43:41.230
4460Ragnar Lepp2:17:38.5M22Male41Egesten Metallehitused/BGMLääne-Viru maakondEesti44:37.438
16361Kaspar Rohtla2:46:57.9M72Male153RedBikeHarju maakondEesti45:29.644
11463Valdek Rohtma2:35:14.6M4023Male108VIIMSI SPORT IIHarju maakondEesti50:12.995
7264Aimur Uuk2:23:43.6M552Male68RR Siplased / METSAHAKETartu maakondEesti47:59.664
5765Aivar Lagenõmm2:21:48.8M4512Male54Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1Järva maakondEesti46:10.447
3566Viljar Haav2:13:34.1M406Male33VIIMSI SPORTHarju maakondEesti43:54.433
2767Martins Viksne2:11:04.7M18Male26REGO XCLatviaLäti41:50.621
3269Hardi Heinsar2:11:32.5M453Male30Scoutspataljon TeamValga maakondEesti43:06.425
8270Silver Annion2:25:08.1M38Male77KeremeisterTartu maakondEesti50:11.194
3771Janelle Uibokand2:14:18.6N3Female3Sportland Bottecchia Team Tartu maakondEesti45:06.440
1773Mihkel Kannimäe2:03:58.6M12Male17Hauka veloklubiVõru maakondEesti40:40.616
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
fb