BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - 20. Rõuge Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Jooksev tulem
Sarja etapid
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi *
Maakond
Riik
Vaheafinish 16km
O/Pos
823Kristers Kovgers1:56:43.2M7Male8 AluksneLäti39:01.110
437Martin Parv1:55:09.8M4Male4 Tartu maakondEesti38:52.47
44Eero KiskonenDNFM45Male Harju maakondEesti41:12.1
3474Rando Marten Evendi2:13:08.3M20Male32 Harju maakondEesti45:08.942
5077Markus Välja2:19:25.6M163Male47 Harju maakondEesti46:39.154
10398Meelis Danilas2:30:41.1M506Male98 Valga maakondEesti49:27.189
100Dmitri MesteljainenDNFMMale Jõgeva maakondEesti49:14.9
77110Jurijs Kovgers2:24:07.3M4514Male72 AluksneLäti48:18.670
55129Siim Veiler2:21:00.3M27Male52 Harju maakondEesti49:06.483
126132Toomas Viigipuu2:40:03.9M555Male120 Tartu maakondEesti53:25.4126
95136Leho Laidver2:28:13.1M505Male90 Võru maakondEesti48:10.967
109139Jaak Tammemägi2:33:26.6M507Male104 Harju maakondEesti51:42.4108
107141Gunars Rozenbergs2:32:14.2M601Male102 AluksneLäti50:14.496
91142Grigori Ovtšarenko2:27:39.6M44Male86 Harju maakondEesti49:45.192
65159Kaspar Lind2:22:57.3M4012Male61 Tartu maakondEesti48:30.976
118155Edvin Parksepp2:37:33.2M54Male112 Võru maakondEesti52:08.1112
120164Taavi Ting2:37:56.6M55Male114 Lääne maakondEesti53:38.9127
166Ainars VoltsDNFM50Male AluksneLäti56:08.9
54170Sander Heinsoo2:20:55.7M26Male51 Harju maakondEesti48:55.181
141175Sten Teppan2:44:18.3M4026Male134 Harju maakondEesti56:29.6156
177Konstantin GorbunovDNFMMale Harju maakondEesti52:04.9
119178Peeter Tarvis2:37:43.7M602Male113 Rapla maakondEesti51:56.6110
39181Indrek Kelk2:14:59.3M456Male36 Tartu maakondEesti45:05.439
146182Peeter Saarep2:44:48.8M651Male138 Valga maakondEesti55:13.4136
121186Ardu Ernits2:38:01.1M554Male115 Jõgeva maakondEesti52:32.9119
153189Aivar Prants2:45:27.5M4027Male143 Harju maakondEesti57:37.1168
195Vladimir KatinDNFM55Male Tartu maakondEesti51:45.6
154197Tauri-Dag Tõnov2:45:37.4M509Male144 Harju maakondEesti57:45.1170
131202Erik Kirikmäe2:41:12.6M60Male125 Harju maakondEesti55:29.9143
192204Vilmar Prits3:01:13.5M80Male178 Tartu maakondEesti1:01:14.6195
182207Kalmer Kongo2:54:50.9M557Male170 Võru maakondEesti1:05:49.1224
139210Ivar Siska2:43:21.9M4025Male132 Harju maakondEesti53:49.6128
183211Timo Undla2:56:14.3M4034Male171 Viljandi maakondEesti57:11.1164
174224Robertino Kuik2:51:32.6M5013Male163 Tartu maakondEesti55:39.9144
191225Jaak Ennuste3:00:32.3M5015Male177 Harju maakondEesti1:00:33.1192
178226Marko Vainu2:53:57.3M77Male167 Harju maakondEesti58:03.9176
217Jaak LääneDNFMMale Järva maakondEesti1:13:43.9243
197231Margus Jamnes3:01:55.1M4036Male182 Harju maakondEesti1:01:40.9203
237236Jaanus Erlemann3:36:59.0M4537Male218 Harju maakondEesti1:05:48.9223
140238Lauri Liivet2:44:02.1M65Male133 Harju maakondEesti57:47.6172
193242Taavi Ansu3:01:41.1M81Male179 Pärnu maakondEesti1:01:48.4205
167245Andro Lichtfeldt2:48:18.4M4528Male156 Lääne-Viru maakondEesti57:54.6173
199246Tiit Tiivoja3:01:59.9M558Male184 Võru maakondEesti1:01:25.6197
201247Erki Tamm3:02:36.6M4532Male186 Tartu maakondEesti1:02:07.6207
204250Ats Konsap3:03:56.8M87Male189 Võru maakondEesti1:01:24.4196
216251Urmas Kallas3:11:03.3M605Male198 Harju maakondEesti1:03:28.4215
228259Romet Kalanepp3:20:47.4M97Male209 Võru maakondEesti1:05:59.9226
90254Taavi Malsroos2:27:37.8M43Male85 Harju maakondEesti52:21.1117
180268Liivo Luidre2:54:08.0M4033Male168 Harju maakondEesti57:41.9169
232275Kulvo Jõõger3:33:22.0M4039Male213 Harju maakondEesti1:08:00.9235
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
fb