BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - 20. Rõuge Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Jooksev tulem
Sarja etapid
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos *
Klubi
Maakond
Riik
Vaheafinish 16km
O/Pos
11Markus Pajur1:51:57.0M1Male1Team AntslaHarju maakondEesti36:50.41
2454Greete Steinburg2:09:26.3N1Female1 Rakke/Purustaja NaiskondLääne-Viru maakondEesti43:40.429
22Sten-Erik Ottender1:52:07.3M2Male2Sportland Bottecchia Team Rapla maakondEesti36:50.62
2859Mari-Liis Mõttus2:11:09.8N2Female2Haanja RKVõru maakondEesti43:41.230
3771Janelle Uibokand2:14:18.6N3Female3Sportland Bottecchia Team Tartu maakondEesti45:06.440
35Taavi Kannimäe1:54:36.0M3Male3Team AntslaVõru maakondEesti38:02.93
437Martin Parv1:55:09.8M4Male4 Tartu maakondEesti38:52.47
6387Kätlin Kukk2:22:40.8N4Female4Spordipartner Racing Girls Harju maakondEesti48:26.474
7393Maris Kaarjärv2:23:52.1N401Female5 Rakke/Purustaja NaiskondLääne-Viru maakondEesti48:20.471
53Peeter Tarvis1:55:22.7M5Male5SpordiklubiRapla maakondEesti41:05.118
69Mirko Põldma1:55:23.2M6Male6RR Siplased / LAADA CAFELääne-Viru maakondEesti38:18.64
112140Tea Pärnik2:34:47.2N451Female6AREAL TEAMTartu maakondEesti51:52.4109
137148Rita Toome2:43:10.5N452Female7RR Siplased / VITAXLääne-Viru maakondEesti54:08.9129
713Magnus Krusemann1:56:02.0M401Male7Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜHarju maakondEesti38:34.66
823Kristers Kovgers1:56:43.2M7Male8 AluksneLäti39:01.110
145260Sarlote Elza Medne2:44:32.6N5Female8Cycling club KS Sporta KlubsRigaLäti57:23.4166
9371Madis Mihkels1:57:13.9M161Male9TÜASKTartu maakondEesti38:59.18
149162Age Jaanimets2:45:02.1N351Female9velo clubbersTartu maakondEesti57:07.9163
1035Aali Lill1:57:31.3M8Male10VIIMSI SPORTHarju maakondEesti38:59.49
150343Anne Kannimäe2:45:02.3N6Female10 Võru maakondEesti52:16.9115
164222Tene Must2:47:54.1N7Female11Türi RattaklubiJärva maakondEesti56:40.6159
1116Tarmo Neemela1:57:32.6M501Male11Team AmpsHarju maakondEesti39:31.911
1214Andrey Panteleev1:58:04.2M9Male12MTB SchoolSt. PeterburgVenemaa38:34.15
179248Adeele Arnek2:54:06.5N8Female12RR Siplased / VITAXLääne-Viru maakondEesti1:01:34.4201
186257Liis Lõune2:58:20.4N9Female13 Rakke/Purustaja NaiskondLääne-Viru maakondEesti59:35.4180
1326Tõnis Saar1:59:40.1M10Male13Sportland Bottecchia Team Lääne-Viru maakondEesti39:40.612
1420Margus Malva2:02:22.3M11Male14ProCoating Kostivere RattatiimHarju maakondEesti40:24.413
188235Maila Rehi2:58:46.9N453Female14a&t sport teamTartu maakondEesti1:00:24.6191
1534Margus Mikson2:02:36.0M402Male15Sportland Bottecchia Team Tartu maakondEesti40:26.414
196168Merilin Metsalu3:01:49.0N10Female15Adduco kolimisteenusedHarju maakondEesti1:00:10.4185
1612Sigvard Kukk2:02:57.0M451Male16Spordipartner 1Harju maakondEesti40:59.917
205261Tiina Kriisa3:04:16.4N454Female16RR Siplased / VITAXLääne-Viru maakondEesti1:01:29.6200
207315Triin Rait3:06:46.1N402Female17Spordipartner 3Harju maakondEesti1:03:19.4213
1773Mihkel Kannimäe2:03:58.6M12Male17Hauka veloklubiVõru maakondEesti40:40.616
1841Ronalds Blumbergs2:03:59.6M162Male18Cycling club KS Sporta KlubsRigaLäti41:46.620
208322Kairit Veri3:07:20.4N11Female18Vooremaa Centrum RattabaasTartu maakondEesti1:04:16.1219
224368Helin Lung3:18:57.0N12Female19 Harju maakondEesti1:05:14.1222
1924Toomas Erikson2:04:02.8M403Male19RedBike / Wilo Harju maakondEesti40:27.615
2010Armin Pilv2:06:19.3M13Male20Team AntslaVõru maakondEesti41:15.119
240286Helje Järveoja3:40:52.2N455Female20 Tartu maakondEesti1:12:40.6241
241282Kadri Ukrainski3:43:54.7N403Female21 Tartu maakondEesti1:12:42.2242
2133Jaan Alvela2:08:11.3M14Male21VELOPLUSVõru maakondEesti42:41.623
2231Rain Kuresoo2:08:51.6M15Male22Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1Järva maakondEesti41:52.122
242327Ingrit Ernits3:56:01.6N456Female22 Jõgeva maakondEesti1:11:54.9239
23352Janek Resev2:09:18.3M404Male23Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1Järva maakondEesti43:52.631
243313Margit Odar4:44:53.8N352Female23 Harju maakondEesti1:34:15.7244
2557Helari Pallas2:09:32.3M16Male24Spordipartner 1Harju maakondEesti43:19.128
26372Tõnis Erm2:11:02.3M17Male25 Harju maakondEesti44:34.437
2767Martins Viksne2:11:04.7M18Male26REGO XCLatviaLäti41:50.621
2950Andrus Kasekamp2:11:17.8M452Male27Cyclon/MyFitness TeamViljandi maakondEesti42:54.924
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
fb