VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 2. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sari
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
1 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
Pace *
Vaheaeg 4,5km
Finish
34 Lauri PähnNot startedM21MOK Võru VõrumaaVõru vald 
74 Krista JalajasNot startedN30FEUT PõlvamaaKanepi 
86 Linda KoreinikNot startedN16FVõru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn 
87 Janek TroskaNot startedM30MJanEhitus OÜ VõrumaaVõru vald 
93 Martin AdusooNot startedM30MSK ProRunnerAdusooPõlvamaaPõlva linn 
95 Kaili TammNot startedN40FIROSPORT PõlvamaaKanepi vald 
98 Kaimar SaarelehtNot startedM16MTartu Tamme Gümnaasium TartumaaTartu 
112 Katrin SõlgNot startedN40Fiseendaeest PõlvamaaPõlva 
116 Age KannumäeNot startedN21FOK Võru TartumaaTartu linn 
134 Janar KeelNot startedM30M KeelVõrumaaVõru 
136 Anar LiivamägiNot startedM30M  VõrumaaVõru vald 
139 Jaanika LangNot startedN18FTartu Kutsehariduskeskus VõrumaaVõru 
140 Raimo SangNot startedM21MTartu Kutsehariduskeskus JõgevamaaTartu 
143 Tõnis PärnalaNot startedM21M  TartumaaTartu 
153 Ahti UtsalNot startedM50MHaanja SuusaklubiUtsalVõrumaaRõuge vald 
154 Merli Mari UtsalNot startedN16FHaanja SuusaklubiUtsalVõrumaaRõuge vald 
160 Taavi MölderNot startedM30MKorstnapühkija Taavi Mölder VõrumaaRõuge 
178 Kerstin MiškoNot startedN16FAndsumäe kvRoometsVõrumaaVõru 
181 Brett KoemetsNot startedN30FKündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina 
186 Riina LepistikNot startedN50FVõru VõrumaaVõru 
198 Valeri KuraginNot startedM40M2JVBrKuraginVõrumaaVõru 
199 Jaan MeejärvNot startedN40FMe VõrumaaVõru 
208 Kerli TassiNot startedN16FParksepa KkTassoVõrumaaVäimela, Võru vald 
225 Rain KuuseorgNot startedM30MOÜ Lauamängud VõrumaaVõru linn 
228 Sandra LemberNot startedN18FVõru Gümnaasium VõrumaaVõru 
233 Koit KolsarNot startedM40MOK KobrasKolsarPõlvamaaPõlva 
234 Samuel KolsarNot startedM16MOK KobrasKolsarPõlvamaaPõlva 
236 Marge SooteeStartedN40F  VõrumaaVõru 28:32.9
239 Kaidar HussarNot startedM40MKündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina 
242 Margit MiksonNot startedN30F  VõrumaaVõru vald 
252 Mae KirbitsNot startedN21FAgriand OÜ TartumaaTartu 
254 Kevin LimboNot startedM21MHaanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru 
257 Alar TelkNot startedM30MRoosisaare Surfiklubi/Roosisaare tulevikDremljugaHarjumaaViimsi 
261 Eve KaupmeesStartedN30F  VõrumaaVõru 28:33.4
121 Olavi Allase27:14.7M211M1KJK Järvala TartumaaTartu3:10 min/km14:06.927:14.7
224 Ivar Ivanov28:07.8M301M2Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/Maratonsport VõrumaaVõru3:16 min/km14:06.928:07.8
329 Andrus Veerpalu28:13.4M401M3Jõulu/Team HaanjaVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää3:16 min/km14:07.428:13.4
425 Eno Lukk28:35.4M212M4FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru3:19 min/km14:08.428:35.4
61 Rauno Jallai28:39.9M213M6RJ Running VõrumaaVõru vald3:19 min/km14:07.428:39.9
5311 Jaagup Truusalu28:35.9M302M5Orienteerumisklubi Võru TartumaaTartu3:19 min/km14:07.628:35.9
723 Mikk Laur28:46.2M303M7 LaurVõrumaaVõru3:20 min/km14:06.928:46.2
8155 Karel Viigipuu28:56.4M304M8TUK TartumaaTartu3:21 min/km14:08.928:56.4
922 Margus Lehtna29:33.7M402M9Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru3:26 min/km14:26.429:33.7
1044 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant30:40.2M214M10OK Ilves TartumaaTartu3:33 min/km15:38.430:40.2
112 Aimar Hussar30:41.2M305M11Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina3:34 min/km15:11.430:41.2
1297 Elar Kala30:43.2M306M12SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru vald3:34 min/km15:10.230:43.2
1430 Indrek Ivask30:55.9M307M14FNT VõrumaaVõru3:35 min/km14:58.130:55.9
13238 Jürgen Koll30:51.4M215M13Nõmme biathlon HarjumaaTallinn3:35 min/km15:05.430:51.4
153 Kurmet Kaldaru31:00.4M216M15Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:36 min/km15:21.931:00.4
1739 Margus Koor31:14.4M308M17Lõunalõvi VõrumaaVõru3:37 min/km15:07.431:14.4
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
fb