VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 2. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sari
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
1 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team *
Maakond
City
Pace
Vaheaeg 4,5km
Finish
61 Rauno Jallai28:39.9M213M6RJ Running VõrumaaVõru vald3:19 min/km14:07.428:39.9
112 Aimar Hussar30:41.2M305M11Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina3:34 min/km15:11.430:41.2
153 Kurmet Kaldaru31:00.4M216M15Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:36 min/km15:21.931:00.4
255 Siim Türna32:45.7M3010M25  VõrumaaVõru3:48 min/km15:56.432:45.7
327 Talis Nurk33:16.9M3013M32OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus TartumaaTartu Vald3:52 min/km16:28.933:16.9
458 Väino Villemson34:05.9M503M43Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla vald3:57 min/km16:53.434:05.9
4410 Rein Järvpõld34:05.5M2112M42Mäe talu VõrumaaRõuge vald3:57 min/km16:51.934:05.5
3911 Sirli Hanni33:46.2N302F2Silja Sport VõrumaaVõru vald3:55 min/km16:51.733:46.2
7212 Marge Allmann36:12.9N402F82JVBr VõrumaaVõru4:12 min/km17:57.436:12.9
6313 Maigi Vaikla35:49.2N401F5SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru linn4:09 min/km17:49.735:49.2
13918 Ülle Harju40:20.5N408F28Kärgula Jooksusõbrad VõrumaaVõru vald4:41 min/km19:58.440:20.5
15319 Ingrid Ivanov41:15.2N217F33Lõuna-Eesti Haigla TartumaaTartu4:47 min/km20:15.241:15.2
16320 Maive Vill41:52.5N3012F37Tehvandi Spordikeskus ValgamaaOtepää vald4:52 min/km20:29.441:52.5
121 Olavi Allase27:14.7M211M1KJK Järvala TartumaaTartu3:10 min/km14:06.927:14.7
8315 Aili Sarik37:02.0N501F10Team Meisli VõrumaaRõuge vald4:18 min/km18:11.237:02.0
11816 Meribel Meitern38:39.7N162F18Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru linn4:29 min/km18:37.238:39.7
224 Ivar Ivanov28:07.8M301M2Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/Maratonsport VõrumaaVõru3:16 min/km14:06.928:07.8
425 Eno Lukk28:35.4M212M4FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru3:19 min/km14:08.428:35.4
1430 Indrek Ivask30:55.9M307M14FNT VõrumaaVõru3:35 min/km14:58.130:55.9
9531 Siiri Pilt37:43.8N405F12TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi TartumaaTartu4:23 min/km18:09.437:43.8
12032 Kaidi Salujõe38:58.0N309F20Fitring OÜ Ida-VirumaaTudulinna4:31 min/km19:15.238:58.0
5533 Kevin Kaldmäe35:12.7M2115M52FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru4:05 min/km17:11.235:12.7
34 Lauri PähnNot startedM21MOK Võru VõrumaaVõru vald 
7135 Merlin Mürk36:11.4N303F7SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru4:12 min/km17:47.436:11.4
3138 Timo Truu33:12.7M219M31Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina3:51 min/km16:10.233:12.7
1739 Margus Koor31:14.4M308M17Lõunalõvi VõrumaaVõru3:37 min/km15:07.431:14.4
2840 Andre Viitkin33:00.2M183M28Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald3:50 min/km16:00.433:00.2
2941 Danel Kangro33:01.4M3011M29SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru3:50 min/km16:08.433:01.4
10642 Margus Helm38:12.9M4023M91G4s spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru4:26 min/km18:18.738:12.9
13143 Triinu Hausenberg39:55.7N163F25Andsumäe SK VõrumaaVõru4:38 min/km19:51.939:55.7
1044 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant30:40.2M214M10OK Ilves TartumaaTartu3:33 min/km15:38.430:40.2
4245 Karel Nagel34:04.7M2111M40Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:57 min/km17:30.234:04.7
17549 Margus Konnula42:43.5M4036M134Urvaste Külade Selts VõrumaaUrvaste4:58 min/km21:30.742:43.5
7450 Alar Venne36:19.7M2120M66  VõrumaaVõru linn4:13 min/km17:56.736:19.7
20151 Ulvi Lond44:54.0N503F58Express Post TartumaaTartu5:13 min/km23:04.244:54.0
24352 Janne Veetõusme49:20.5N4026F84  PõlvamaaPeri küla5:44 min/km24:55.449:20.5
5153 Karmo Tiidu34:50.8M3019M49Barrus AS VõrumaaVõru linn4:03 min/km16:52.934:50.8
2754 Mark Saarnik32:55.2M218M27FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru linn3:49 min/km15:12.432:55.2
18155 Jaanus Raudsik43:07.2M2137M138Tartu Ülikool TartumaaTartu5:00 min/km22:58.743:07.2
3827 Kertu Ränkel33:44.4N301F1Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:55 min/km16:50.433:44.4
3028 Taavi Nassar33:06.4M3012M30FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru linn3:50 min/km16:03.933:06.4
6447 Karl-Gustav Sok35:53.4M184M59Nõo RG/ Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald4:10 min/km17:19.435:53.4
21558 Urmo Luik46:14.5M4039M145Stokker AS VõrumaaRõuge5:22 min/km23:09.246:14.5
10060 Robin Järg37:50.0M186M88Vastseliina VõrumaaVõru vald4:23 min/km19:39.437:50.0
13361 Ave Visnapuu40:04.7N407F26Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru4:39 min/km19:32.240:04.7
27762 Sirje Salundi53:57.1N603F109NKK Kanepi jaoskond PõlvamaaKanepi6:16 min/km26:29.253:57.1
15963 Madis Perli41:31.5M2134M125Tartu Ülikool VõrumaaHaanja4:49 min/km20:01.441:31.5
4664 Karl Erik Oppar34:09.9M163M44Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru vald3:58 min/km16:33.934:09.9
19165 Egle Käämer44:11.0N3016F50  VõrumaaRõuge5:08 min/km21:51.744:11.0
28366 Age Kala56:08.1N3042F114Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla6:31 min/km28:14.256:08.1
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
fb