VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 2. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sari
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
1 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond *
City
Pace
Vaheaeg 4,5km
Finish
20684 Mirjam Kivistik45:04.7N2111F63 KivistikHarjumaaTallinn5:14 min/km22:20.545:04.7
18285 Liviu Cretu43:20.0M2138M139  HarjumaaTallinn5:02 min/km22:21.743:20.0
253122 Lauri Mänd49:55.5M3049M161Tapvei Estonia OÜ HarjumaaKiili vald5:48 min/km25:06.749:55.5
65141 Mikk Paju35:54.7M2118M60TÜASK HarjumaaTallinn4:10 min/km18:02.235:54.7
111202 Risto Väljak38:27.7M2126M95  HarjumaaRae vald4:28 min/km19:14.738:27.7
212207 Kristiina Kaldre45:32.0N4022F68Elisa Spordiklubi HarjumaaTallinn5:17 min/km23:22.445:32.0
13238 Jürgen Koll30:51.4M215M13Nõmme biathlon HarjumaaTallinn3:35 min/km15:05.430:51.4
262256 Marit Dremljuga-Telk51:12.1N3034F97Roosisaare Surfiklubi/Roosisaare tulevikDremljugaHarjumaaViimsi5:57 min/km26:05.751:12.1
257 Alar TelkNot startedM30MRoosisaare Surfiklubi/Roosisaare tulevikDremljugaHarjumaaViimsi 
73292 Marek Atonen36:17.7M4010M65VAK StaierAtosedHarjumaaTallinn4:13 min/km18:02.236:17.7
12032 Kaidi Salujõe38:58.0N309F20Fitring OÜ Ida-VirumaaTudulinna4:31 min/km19:15.238:58.0
22100 Johannes Laur32:17.4M182M22KJK Järvala JärvamaaTüri vald3:45 min/km15:51.232:17.4
140 Raimo SangNot startedM21MTartu Kutsehariduskeskus JõgevamaaTartu 
52145 Urmas Ervin34:54.7M504M50  Lääne-VirumaaRakvere4:03 min/km17:03.434:54.7
112 Katrin SõlgNot startedN40Fiseendaeest PõlvamaaPõlva 
252124 Aili Väronen49:55.0N2117F92Kanepi Keerutajad PõlvamaaKanepi vald5:48 min/km25:04.049:55.0
127131 Ago Käis39:42.0M604M105OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva4:36 min/km19:40.439:42.0
93 Martin AdusooNot startedM30MSK ProRunnerAdusooPõlvamaaPõlva linn 
95 Kaili TammNot startedN40FIROSPORT PõlvamaaKanepi vald 
82104 Rein Kalle36:56.9M4013M73Keskkonnaamet PõlvamaaPõlva vald4:17 min/km18:47.736:56.9
77108 Vladimir Rõ˛ov36:39.9M505M69Mehikoorma PõlvamaaRäpina4:15 min/km18:11.236:39.9
121114 Egle Poll38:58.0N213F21Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva4:31 min/km19:41.438:58.0
122115 Tauri Hainsoo38:59.9M3030M101Egle PõlvamaaPõlva4:32 min/km19:41.438:59.9
24352 Janne Veetõusme49:20.5N4026F84  PõlvamaaPeri küla5:44 min/km24:55.449:20.5
27762 Sirje Salundi53:57.1N603F109NKK Kanepi jaoskond PõlvamaaKanepi6:16 min/km26:29.253:57.1
74 Krista JalajasNot startedN30FEUT PõlvamaaKanepi 
20475 Janeli Lepamets45:01.0N2110F61Olerex PõlvamaaPõlva5:14 min/km22:05.245:01.0
269277 Heldin Punga52:23.5N4030F102Üksiküritaja PõlvamaaPõlva6:05 min/km26:12.752:23.5
165284 Taimar Treier42:11.5M187M128Räpina Ühisgümnaasium PõlvamaaRäpina4:54 min/km18:27.942:11.5
263271 Ene Veberson51:14.2N4029F98Tilsi Põhikool PõlvamaaPõlva5:57 min/km26:14.951:14.2
126272 Aleksi Mähar39:41.2M603M104Laho talu. PõlvamaaRäpina vald4:36 min/km20:02.939:41.2
278250 Ilmar Tagel53:59.2M605M169Trismile/ Kõlleste spordiklubi PõlvamaaKanepi vald6:16 min/km28:06.953:59.2
23222 Erko Jakobson32:23.4M309M23OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva3:45 min/km16:07.732:23.4
233 Koit KolsarNot startedM40MOK KobrasKolsarPõlvamaaPõlva 
234 Samuel KolsarNot startedM16MOK KobrasKolsarPõlvamaaPõlva 
92156 Kalev Kajaste37:39.2M602M82Räkina sk Põlvamaaräpina vald4:22 min/km18:12.237:39.2
220161 Valmer Zopp46:36.7M3043M148Lihtne Poiss PõlvamaaPõlva5:25 min/km24:33.946:36.7
49167 Andre Kukk34:44.2M2114M47100 PõlvamaaPõlva4:02 min/km17:20.434:44.2
154307 Viljar Hallap41:15.7M3035M121Kagu Motoklubi PõlvamaaPõlva vald4:47 min/km21:06.441:15.7
203308 Juta Saan45:00.7N3022F60Kagu Motoklubi PõlvamaaPõlva vald5:14 min/km23:00.245:00.7
279321 Ere Rekker-Mägi54:02.5N3039F110  PõlvamaaSaverna6:17 min/km28:14.254:02.5
219322 Valdis Kurg46:34.5M4040M147Tarevana PõlvamaaPõlva5:24 min/km23:54.446:34.5
169323 Ülla Urgand42:18.0N4014F39  PõlvamaaRäpina vald4:55 min/km20:54.942:18.0
84268 Kaido Tambur37:02.3M4014M74SecuritasKuksSaaremaaKuressaare4:18 min/km18:03.737:02.3
252 Mae KirbitsNot startedN21FAgriand OÜ TartumaaTartu 
53241 Tarvo Kuus35:03.9M3020M51  TartumaaTartu4:04 min/km17:18.235:03.9
36275 Raul Kangur33:39.2M405M36Värska Orienteerumisklubi PEKO TartumaaÜlenurme3:54 min/km16:45.733:39.2
233302 Meelis Külaots48:03.0M4041M154Konguta rahvamajaKülaotsTartumaaElva5:35 min/km23:54.448:03.0
197303 Astrid Külaots44:27.0N4018F55Konguta KoolKülaotsTartumaaElva5:10 min/km22:12.944:27.0
225304 Katre Ilves46:58.7N3028F76  TartumaaKambja vald5:27 min/km24:10.446:58.7
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
fb