VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 2. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sari
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
1 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City *
Pace
Vaheaeg 4,5km
Finish
28366 Age Kala56:08.1N3042F114Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla6:31 min/km28:14.256:08.1
23078 Kaspar Umbleja47:42.2M166M152Kuldre VõrumaaAntsla5:32 min/km23:22.347:42.2
24888 Merje Valtin49:43.7N4028F88Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla5:46 min/km24:52.249:43.7
15889 Kalmer Valtin41:31.2M509M124Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla4:49 min/km20:05.741:31.2
5990 Kristo Valtin35:19.2M2116M55Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla4:06 min/km17:45.935:19.2
6191 Ago Urb35:47.4M3023M57Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla4:09 min/km17:52.435:47.4
76103 Marko Liiv36:21.4M4011M68  VõrumaaAntsla4:13 min/km17:52.236:21.4
221111 Inga Niit46:36.8N4023F73Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla5:25 min/km24:15.246:36.8
208127 Kaia Pruuli45:21.9N4020F64Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla5:16 min/km23:11.745:21.9
284137 Evelyn Tõniste56:10.0N4033F115Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla6:31 min/km28:14.456:10.0
164170 Jaanus Kala42:00.5M4035M127Jaanus Kala Viievõistlus VõrumaaAntsla4:53 min/km21:32.942:00.5
276184 Kertu Niilus53:28.7N2120F108Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla6:13 min/km26:03.453:28.7
145194 Romet Niilus40:38.3M3032M113Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla4:43 min/km20:28.940:38.3
112264 Martin Rattus38:28.2M2127M96Kagu Elekter VõrumaaAntsla4:28 min/km18:43.938:28.2
210285 Anu Toomjõe45:28.2N4021F66Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla5:17 min/km22:37.745:28.2
14396 Helen Kaska40:35.6N4011F31UPM kymmeene VõrumaaAntsla linn4:43 min/km32:00.040:35.6
101142 Rain Lees37:53.0M4021M89Antsla Inno VõrumaaAntsla vald4:24 min/km18:33.937:53.0
271113 Ene Liivo52:52.0N4031F104PPA VõrumaaAntsla vald6:08 min/km25:56.952:52.0
458 Väino Villemson34:05.9M503M43Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla vald3:57 min/km16:53.434:05.9
219 Kevin Urb31:58.5M161M21Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla vald3:43 min/km15:33.931:58.5
86247 Kalle Uiboleht37:05.4M4015M76Võru SuusaklubiUibolehtVõrumaaAntsla vald4:18 min/km18:32.237:05.4
173248 Kaire Uiboleht42:29.8N4016F41Võru SuusaklubiUibolehtVõrumaaAntsla vald4:56 min/km21:37.842:29.8
233302 Meelis Külaots48:03.0M4041M154Konguta rahvamajaKülaotsTartumaaElva5:35 min/km23:54.448:03.0
197303 Astrid Külaots44:27.0N4018F55Konguta KoolKülaotsTartumaaElva5:10 min/km22:12.944:27.0
15963 Madis Perli41:31.5M2134M125Tartu Ülikool VõrumaaHaanja4:49 min/km20:01.441:31.5
225304 Katre Ilves46:58.7N3028F76  TartumaaKambja vald5:27 min/km24:10.446:58.7
27762 Sirje Salundi53:57.1N603F109NKK Kanepi jaoskond PõlvamaaKanepi6:16 min/km26:29.253:57.1
74 Krista JalajasNot startedN30FEUT PõlvamaaKanepi 
252124 Aili Väronen49:55.0N2117F92Kanepi Keerutajad PõlvamaaKanepi vald5:48 min/km25:04.049:55.0
95 Kaili TammNot startedN40FIROSPORT PõlvamaaKanepi vald 
278250 Ilmar Tagel53:59.2M605M169Trismile/ Kõlleste spordiklubi PõlvamaaKanepi vald6:16 min/km28:06.953:59.2
253122 Lauri Mänd49:55.5M3049M161Tapvei Estonia OÜ HarjumaaKiili vald5:48 min/km25:06.749:55.5
84268 Kaido Tambur37:02.3M4014M74SecuritasKuksSaaremaaKuressaare4:18 min/km18:03.737:02.3
113289 Renee Praks38:31.0M4024M97Remonter OÜ ValgamaaNõuni4:28 min/km19:41.838:31.0
166270 Allan Terve42:13.0M3036M129OK Võru VõrumaaOsula4:54 min/km21:30.442:13.0
205298 Tatjana Mannima45:01.0N3023F62Otepää ValgamaaOtepää5:14 min/km23:38.745:01.0
78251 Ülar Lehiste36:41.8M4012M70  ValgamaaOtepää4:16 min/km18:11.736:41.8
329 Andrus Veerpalu28:13.4M401M3Jõulu/Team HaanjaVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää3:16 min/km14:07.428:13.4
16320 Maive Vill41:52.5N3012F37Tehvandi Spordikeskus ValgamaaOtepää vald4:52 min/km20:29.441:52.5
24352 Janne Veetõusme49:20.5N4026F84  PõlvamaaPeri küla5:44 min/km24:55.449:20.5
20475 Janeli Lepamets45:01.0N2110F61Olerex PõlvamaaPõlva5:14 min/km22:05.245:01.0
121114 Egle Poll38:58.0N213F21Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva4:31 min/km19:41.438:58.0
122115 Tauri Hainsoo38:59.9M3030M101Egle PõlvamaaPõlva4:32 min/km19:41.438:59.9
127131 Ago Käis39:42.0M604M105OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva4:36 min/km19:40.439:42.0
112 Katrin SõlgNot startedN40Fiseendaeest PõlvamaaPõlva 
233 Koit KolsarNot startedM40MOK KobrasKolsarPõlvamaaPõlva 
234 Samuel KolsarNot startedM16MOK KobrasKolsarPõlvamaaPõlva 
263271 Ene Veberson51:14.2N4029F98Tilsi Põhikool PõlvamaaPõlva5:57 min/km26:14.951:14.2
269277 Heldin Punga52:23.5N4030F102Üksiküritaja PõlvamaaPõlva6:05 min/km26:12.752:23.5
23222 Erko Jakobson32:23.4M309M23OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva3:45 min/km16:07.732:23.4
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
fb