VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 2. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sari
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
1 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
Pace
Vaheaeg 4,5km *
Finish
723 Mikk Laur28:46.2M303M7 LaurVõrumaaVõru3:20 min/km14:06.928:46.2
224 Ivar Ivanov28:07.8M301M2Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/Maratonsport VõrumaaVõru3:16 min/km14:06.928:07.8
121 Olavi Allase27:14.7M211M1KJK Järvala TartumaaTartu3:10 min/km14:06.927:14.7
329 Andrus Veerpalu28:13.4M401M3Jõulu/Team HaanjaVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää3:16 min/km14:07.428:13.4
61 Rauno Jallai28:39.9M213M6RJ Running VõrumaaVõru vald3:19 min/km14:07.428:39.9
5311 Jaagup Truusalu28:35.9M302M5Orienteerumisklubi Võru TartumaaTartu3:19 min/km14:07.628:35.9
425 Eno Lukk28:35.4M212M4FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru3:19 min/km14:08.428:35.4
8155 Karel Viigipuu28:56.4M304M8TUK TartumaaTartu3:21 min/km14:08.928:56.4
922 Margus Lehtna29:33.7M402M9Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru3:26 min/km14:26.429:33.7
1430 Indrek Ivask30:55.9M307M14FNT VõrumaaVõru3:35 min/km14:58.130:55.9
13238 Jürgen Koll30:51.4M215M13Nõmme biathlon HarjumaaTallinn3:35 min/km15:05.430:51.4
1739 Margus Koor31:14.4M308M17Lõunalõvi VõrumaaVõru3:37 min/km15:07.431:14.4
1297 Elar Kala30:43.2M306M12SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru vald3:34 min/km15:10.230:43.2
112 Aimar Hussar30:41.2M305M11Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina3:34 min/km15:11.430:41.2
2754 Mark Saarnik32:55.2M218M27FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru linn3:49 min/km15:12.432:55.2
16249 Karel Kutsar31:13.7M217M16Võrumaa Toidukeskus VõrumaaVõru3:37 min/km15:12.931:13.7
153 Kurmet Kaldaru31:00.4M216M15Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:36 min/km15:21.931:00.4
18281 Priit Narusk31:53.7M403M18Võru Biathlon/Võru SPKONaruskVõrumaaVõru3:42 min/km15:23.931:53.7
219 Kevin Urb31:58.5M161M21Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla vald3:43 min/km15:33.931:58.5
194 Rene Kottisse31:57.7M404M19G4SKottisseVõrumaaVõru3:42 min/km15:35.231:57.7
1044 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant30:40.2M214M10OK Ilves TartumaaTartu3:33 min/km15:38.430:40.2
2037 Hando Allmann31:58.4M181M20OK VõruAllmannVõrumaaVõru3:43 min/km15:38.731:58.4
22100 Johannes Laur32:17.4M182M22KJK Järvala JärvamaaTüri vald3:45 min/km15:51.232:17.4
255 Siim Türna32:45.7M3010M25  VõrumaaVõru3:48 min/km15:56.432:45.7
2436 Peep Joonas32:25.3M501M24Private ProjectJoonasVõrumaaVõru3:46 min/km15:57.432:25.3
2840 Andre Viitkin33:00.2M183M28Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald3:50 min/km16:00.433:00.2
3028 Taavi Nassar33:06.4M3012M30FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru linn3:50 min/km16:03.933:06.4
23222 Erko Jakobson32:23.4M309M23OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva3:45 min/km16:07.732:23.4
2941 Danel Kangro33:01.4M3011M29SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru3:50 min/km16:08.433:01.4
26296 Olev Org32:50.9M502M26Freeolev Valgamaavalga3:49 min/km16:09.932:50.9
3138 Timo Truu33:12.7M219M31Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina3:51 min/km16:10.233:12.7
376 Rauno Kaiv33:42.7M2110M37 KaivTartumaaVõru3:55 min/km16:22.433:42.7
3446 Märt Kuus33:26.9M3015M34UisutajaKuusVõrumaaRõuge3:53 min/km16:26.933:26.9
33126 Margus Udeküll33:20.0M3014M33Tartu TartumaaTartu3:52 min/km16:28.733:20.0
327 Talis Nurk33:16.9M3013M32OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus TartumaaTartu Vald3:52 min/km16:28.933:16.9
47120 Tauri Alliksoo34:16.9M2113M45Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru3:59 min/km16:33.734:16.9
4664 Karl Erik Oppar34:09.9M163M44Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru vald3:58 min/km16:33.934:09.9
35101 Aleksandr Varikov33:38.2M3016M35 VarikovVõrumaaVõru3:54 min/km16:34.433:38.2
43183 Tanel Parm34:05.2M162M41  VõrumaaVõru3:57 min/km16:39.234:05.2
4826 Tõnis Räim34:39.3M406M46Vastseliina SpordiklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru4:01 min/km16:45.434:39.3
36275 Raul Kangur33:39.2M405M36Värska Orienteerumisklubi PEKO TartumaaÜlenurme3:54 min/km16:45.733:39.2
41235 Helari Laiakivi33:57.2M3018M39Mikitamäe VõrumaaSetomaa vald3:56 min/km16:47.233:57.2
40189 Tauno Mölder33:52.9M3017M38Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaRõuge3:56 min/km16:49.733:52.9
3827 Kertu Ränkel33:44.4N301F1Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:55 min/km16:50.433:44.4
3911 Sirli Hanni33:46.2N302F2Silja Sport VõrumaaVõru vald3:55 min/km16:51.733:46.2
4410 Rein Järvpõld34:05.5M2112M42Mäe talu VõrumaaRõuge vald3:57 min/km16:51.934:05.5
5153 Karmo Tiidu34:50.8M3019M49Barrus AS VõrumaaVõru linn4:03 min/km16:52.934:50.8
458 Väino Villemson34:05.9M503M43Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla vald3:57 min/km16:53.434:05.9
52145 Urmas Ervin34:54.7M504M50  Lääne-VirumaaRakvere4:03 min/km17:03.434:54.7
5533 Kevin Kaldmäe35:12.7M2115M52FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru4:05 min/km17:11.235:12.7
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
fb