VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 2. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sari
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
1 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi *
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
Pace
Vaheaeg 4,5km
Finish
149128 Aare Huik40:59.5M4031M117OK Võru VõrumaaVõru vald4:45 min/km20:01.940:59.5
28366 Age Kala56:08.1N3042F114Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla6:31 min/km28:14.256:08.1
116 Age KannumäeNot startedN21FOK Võru TartumaaTartu linn 
127131 Ago Käis39:42.0M604M105OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva4:36 min/km19:40.439:42.0
6191 Ago Urb35:47.4M3023M57Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla4:09 min/km17:52.435:47.4
153 Ahti UtsalNot startedM50MHaanja SuusaklubiUtsalVõrumaaRõuge vald 
124119 Aigar Aasa39:13.2M3031M103Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru4:33 min/km19:31.739:13.2
8315 Aili Sarik37:02.0N501F10Team Meisli VõrumaaRõuge vald4:18 min/km18:11.237:02.0
252124 Aili Väronen49:55.0N2117F92Kanepi Keerutajad PõlvamaaKanepi vald5:48 min/km25:04.049:55.0
112 Aimar Hussar30:41.2M305M11Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina3:34 min/km15:11.430:41.2
273174 Aimar Parve52:59.2M3052M168AS Rauameister VõrumaaVõru vald6:09 min/km27:02.952:59.2
257 Alar TelkNot startedM30MRoosisaare Surfiklubi/Roosisaare tulevikDremljugaHarjumaaViimsi 
7450 Alar Venne36:19.7M2120M66  VõrumaaVõru linn4:13 min/km17:56.736:19.7
130325 Aleksandr Abragimov39:55.4M2130M106  VõrumaaVÕRU4:38 min/km20:21.739:55.4
35101 Aleksandr Varikov33:38.2M3016M35 VarikovVõrumaaVõru3:54 min/km16:34.433:38.2
126272 Aleksi Mähar39:41.2M603M104Laho talu. PõlvamaaRäpina vald4:36 min/km20:02.939:41.2
227206 Alla Tasso47:25.1N3029F78Töökad MesilasedTassoVõrumaaVäimela, Võru vald5:30 min/km24:11.547:25.1
157107 Allan Aniott41:30.0M4033M123PuigaAniotidVõrumaaVõru vald4:49 min/km20:05.341:30.0
166270 Allan Terve42:13.0M3036M129OK Võru VõrumaaOsula4:54 min/km21:30.442:13.0
136 Anar LiivamägiNot startedM30M  VõrumaaVõru vald 
49167 Andre Kukk34:44.2M2114M47100 PõlvamaaPõlva4:02 min/km17:20.434:44.2
114314 Andre Treial38:31.4M2128M98Forega Logistics OÜ VõrumaaVõru linn4:28 min/km18:36.038:31.4
2840 Andre Viitkin33:00.2M183M28Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald3:50 min/km16:00.433:00.2
9068 Andres Järvpõld37:23.7M4017M80Puuslik OÜ VõrumaaRõuge vald4:20 min/km18:14.237:23.7
20783 Andri Pütsep45:17.7M3041M144Cl VõrumaaVõru5:16 min/km22:44.945:17.7
329 Andrus Veerpalu28:13.4M401M3Jõulu/Team HaanjaVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää3:16 min/km14:07.428:13.4
195168 Anita Laanejõe44:25.5N165F53OK Võru VõrumaaVõru5:09 min/km22:26.444:25.5
144193 Anne Kannimäe40:37.5N216F32Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaVõru vald4:43 min/km20:31.240:37.5
244283 Anne Ots49:27.5N3031F85OK Võru VõrumaaVõru5:45 min/km23:51.949:27.5
138224 Anne Välimets40:19.5N215F27Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru4:41 min/km19:50.440:19.5
26492 Anneli Ilves51:32.0N3035F99Kündja SpordiklubiTuulVõrumaaVõru vald5:59 min/km25:19.951:32.0
246185 Anneli Plink49:37.0N4027F87icosagen Cell Factory OÜ TartumaaTartu5:46 min/km25:05.249:37.0
289149 Annika Kala1:01:25.2N3043F120As olerex TartumaaTartu7:08 min/km29:30.81:01:25.2
137286 Anti Eskla40:14.7M4028M111Haanja Rattaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn4:40 min/km19:40.940:14.7
194151 Anu Taul44:24.7N3018F52Haanja VõrumaaRõuge vald5:09 min/km22:11.744:24.7
210285 Anu Toomjõe45:28.2N4021F66Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla5:17 min/km22:37.745:28.2
62269 Arno Tammjärv35:48.9M601M58Haanja Rattaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald4:09 min/km18:06.735:48.9
132245 Arvi Laanejõe39:57.2M508M107Antsla jahikeskus VõrumaaVõru vald4:38 min/km20:05.239:57.2
213291 Astrid Erik45:52.7N182F69Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVoru Linn5:20 min/km22:39.945:52.7
197303 Astrid Külaots44:27.0N4018F55Konguta KoolKülaotsTartumaaElva5:10 min/km22:12.944:27.0
13361 Ave Visnapuu40:04.7N407F26Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru4:39 min/km19:32.240:04.7
93182 Blanca Punt37:41.7N404F11Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolPuntVõrumaaVõru4:22 min/km18:49.737:41.7
135312 Boris Meldre40:07.7M4026M109voru Võrumaavõru4:39 min/km20:18.740:07.7
181 Brett KoemetsNot startedN30FKündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina 
140172 Carl Ülejõe40:24.0M2131M112Katusepartner VõrumaaVõru4:41 min/km20:10.940:24.0
7914 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim36:42.7N403F9Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru4:16 min/km17:54.936:42.7
16882 Dagmar Tonska42:15.2N4013F38  VõrumaaVõru4:54 min/km21:19.742:15.2
2941 Danel Kangro33:01.4M3011M29SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru3:50 min/km16:08.433:01.4
189164 Diana Pungar43:49.1N3015F48Keskkonnaamet/ImpulssPungarVõrumaaPuiga5:05 min/km21:21.443:49.1
282244 Eda Lukk55:58.2N3041F113  VõrumaaVõru6:30 min/km26:27.255:58.2
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
fb