VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 2. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sari
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
1 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos *
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
Pace
Vaheaeg 4,5km
Finish
121 Olavi Allase27:14.7M211M1KJK Järvala TartumaaTartu3:10 min/km14:06.927:14.7
3827 Kertu Ränkel33:44.4N301F1Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:55 min/km16:50.433:44.4
224 Ivar Ivanov28:07.8M301M2Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/Maratonsport VõrumaaVõru3:16 min/km14:06.928:07.8
3911 Sirli Hanni33:46.2N302F2Silja Sport VõrumaaVõru vald3:55 min/km16:51.733:46.2
329 Andrus Veerpalu28:13.4M401M3Jõulu/Team HaanjaVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää3:16 min/km14:07.428:13.4
54215 Margret Zimmermann35:09.0N211F3OK Kape TartumaaTartu4:05 min/km17:20.935:09.0
425 Eno Lukk28:35.4M212M4FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru3:19 min/km14:08.428:35.4
56318 Johanna Udras35:13.4N161F4Vöru suusaklubi VõrumaaVöru4:05 min/km17:25.435:13.4
5311 Jaagup Truusalu28:35.9M302M5Orienteerumisklubi Võru TartumaaTartu3:19 min/km14:07.628:35.9
6313 Maigi Vaikla35:49.2N401F5SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru linn4:09 min/km17:49.735:49.2
61 Rauno Jallai28:39.9M213M6RJ Running VõrumaaVõru vald3:19 min/km14:07.428:39.9
6770 Kristi Helekivi35:58.2N212F6  TartumaaTartu4:10 min/km18:01.235:58.2
723 Mikk Laur28:46.2M303M7 LaurVõrumaaVõru3:20 min/km14:06.928:46.2
7135 Merlin Mürk36:11.4N303F7SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru4:12 min/km17:47.436:11.4
7212 Marge Allmann36:12.9N402F82JVBr VõrumaaVõru4:12 min/km17:57.436:12.9
8155 Karel Viigipuu28:56.4M304M8TUK TartumaaTartu3:21 min/km14:08.928:56.4
922 Margus Lehtna29:33.7M402M9Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru3:26 min/km14:26.429:33.7
7914 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim36:42.7N403F9Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru4:16 min/km17:54.936:42.7
8315 Aili Sarik37:02.0N501F10Team Meisli VõrumaaRõuge vald4:18 min/km18:11.237:02.0
1044 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant30:40.2M214M10OK Ilves TartumaaTartu3:33 min/km15:38.430:40.2
112 Aimar Hussar30:41.2M305M11Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina3:34 min/km15:11.430:41.2
93182 Blanca Punt37:41.7N404F11Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolPuntVõrumaaVõru4:22 min/km18:49.737:41.7
9531 Siiri Pilt37:43.8N405F12TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi TartumaaTartu4:23 min/km18:09.437:43.8
1297 Elar Kala30:43.2M306M12SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru vald3:34 min/km15:10.230:43.2
102214 Jana Kink37:58.8N502F13OK Kape TartumaaTartu4:24 min/km18:52.537:58.8
13238 Jürgen Koll30:51.4M215M13Nõmme biathlon HarjumaaTallinn3:35 min/km15:05.430:51.4
104204 Terje Piirmann38:05.7N304F14Võru Kesklinna KoolPiirmannVõrumaaVõru vald4:25 min/km18:43.738:05.7
1430 Indrek Ivask30:55.9M307M14FNT VõrumaaVõru3:35 min/km14:58.130:55.9
153 Kurmet Kaldaru31:00.4M216M15Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:36 min/km15:21.931:00.4
105220 Inga Siegert38:11.1N305F15Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina4:26 min/km18:52.038:11.1
16249 Karel Kutsar31:13.7M217M16Võrumaa Toidukeskus VõrumaaVõru3:37 min/km15:12.931:13.7
110157 Merle Vidder38:27.7N306F16EE SK VõrumaaVõru4:28 min/km18:59.938:27.7
11717 Epp Kottisse38:38.4N307F17Circle KKottisseVõrumaaVõru4:29 min/km18:47.238:38.4
1739 Margus Koor31:14.4M308M17Lõunalõvi VõrumaaVõru3:37 min/km15:07.431:14.4
11816 Meribel Meitern38:39.7N162F18Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru linn4:29 min/km18:37.238:39.7
18281 Priit Narusk31:53.7M403M18Võru Biathlon/Võru SPKONaruskVõrumaaVõru3:42 min/km15:23.931:53.7
119288 Helin Kumm38:45.2N308F19Nöörimaa TugikoduPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru linn4:30 min/km19:22.438:45.2
194 Rene Kottisse31:57.7M404M19G4SKottisseVõrumaaVõru3:42 min/km15:35.231:57.7
12032 Kaidi Salujõe38:58.0N309F20Fitring OÜ Ida-VirumaaTudulinna4:31 min/km19:15.238:58.0
2037 Hando Allmann31:58.4M181M20OK VõruAllmannVõrumaaVõru3:43 min/km15:38.731:58.4
219 Kevin Urb31:58.5M161M21Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla vald3:43 min/km15:33.931:58.5
121114 Egle Poll38:58.0N213F21Kund OÜ PõlvamaaPõlva4:31 min/km19:41.438:58.0
22100 Johannes Laur32:17.4M182M22KJK Järvala JärvamaaTüri vald3:45 min/km15:51.232:17.4
125146 Kadi Viitkin39:24.4N3010F22Võru VõrumaaVõru4:34 min/km19:49.739:24.4
23222 Erko Jakobson32:23.4M309M23OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva3:45 min/km16:07.732:23.4
128121 Raili Pärt39:54.5N214F23Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru4:38 min/km20:02.239:54.5
2436 Peep Joonas32:25.3M501M24Private ProjectJoonasVõrumaaVõru3:46 min/km15:57.432:25.3
129237 Maris Moor39:55.2N406F24Vastseliina SpordiklubiMoorVõrumaaVõru vald4:38 min/km20:02.739:55.2
255 Siim Türna32:45.7M3010M25  VõrumaaVõru3:48 min/km15:56.432:45.7
13143 Triinu Hausenberg39:55.7N163F25Andsumäe SK VõrumaaVõru4:38 min/km19:51.939:55.7
Page 1 of 7 (326 items)
[1]234567
fb